Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Sir Henry
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Sir Henry has 105 registered starts with 7 associated riders, including 12 wins (11.4% win rate). Recorded results span 2014-05-31 to 2026-08-16.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
7
Associated riders
105
Registered starts
12
Registered wins
11.4%
Win %
Associated riders
7 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Sir Henry in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jessica Nordin | 2025-11-23 | 2026-08-16 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
| Inez Nordin | 2026-04-19 | 2026-07-19 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% |
| Anna Engholm | 2026-04-12 | 2026-05-24 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Felicia Nolåker | 2024-07-20 | 2024-07-20 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Sofia Sjölin | 2019-10-12 | 2024-03-24 | 34 | 4 | 11.8% |
| Alice Urhagen | 2018-11-03 | 2019-01-19 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Michelle Petursson | 2014-05-31 | 2018-06-02 | 52 | 3 | 5.8% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-16 | Jessica Nordin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.559% | 9 |
| 2026-08-15 | Jessica Nordin | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.343% | 20 |
| 2026-07-19 | Inez Nordin | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 67.571% | 3 |
| 2026-06-06 | Inez Nordin | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 70.429% | 1 |
| 2026-05-31 | Jessica Nordin | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 71.410% | 1 |
| 2026-05-31 | Inez Nordin | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 68.571% | 1 |
| 2026-05-30 | Inez Nordin | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 65.571% | 1 |
| 2026-05-24 | Anna Engholm | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 59.500% | 12 |
| 2026-05-16 | Inez Nordin | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 65.857% | 5 |
| 2026-04-26 | Jessica Nordin | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 66.667% | 5 |
| 2026-04-19 | Inez Nordin | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.750% | 3 |
| 2026-04-19 | Inez Nordin | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.821% | 1 |
| 2026-04-12 | Anna Engholm | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 67.333% | 4 |
| 2025-11-23 | Jessica Nordin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.637% | 2 |
| 2024-07-20 | Felicia Nolåker | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.667% | 3 |
| 2024-03-24 | Sofia Sjölin | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 72.447% | 1 |
| 2023-09-17 | Sofia Sjölin | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.936% | 2 |
| 2023-09-15 | Sofia Sjölin | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.936% | 2 |
| 2023-09-02 | Sofia Sjölin | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.511% | 1 |
| 2023-07-30 | Sofia Sjölin | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.447% | 4 |
| 2023-07-28 | Sofia Sjölin | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.784% | 3 |
| 2022-05-29 | Sofia Sjölin | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 60.000% | 4 |
| 2022-04-10 | Sofia Sjölin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.716% | 6 |
| 2022-04-09 | Sofia Sjölin | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.495% | 3 |
| 2021-11-14 | Sofia Sjölin | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.026% | 3 |
| 2021-10-10 | Sofia Sjölin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.853% | 6 |
| 2021-10-02 | Sofia Sjölin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.784% | 3 |
| 2021-09-19 | Sofia Sjölin | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.214% | 3 |
| 2021-09-18 | Sofia Sjölin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.019% | 13 |
| 2021-09-11 | Sofia Sjölin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.843% | 3 |
| 2021-08-21 | Sofia Sjölin | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.154% | 4 |
| 2021-08-01 | Sofia Sjölin | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.769% | 3 |
| 2021-07-31 | Sofia Sjölin | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.709% | 4 |
| 2021-07-24 | Sofia Sjölin | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.897% | 1 |
| 2021-07-04 | Sofia Sjölin | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.008% | 9 |
| 2021-06-20 | Sofia Sjölin | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.564% | 10 |
| 2021-06-19 | Sofia Sjölin | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.957% | 2 |
| 2020-11-01 | Sofia Sjölin | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.085% | 4 |
| 2020-10-24 | Sofia Sjölin | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 69.255% | 1 |
| 2020-10-03 | Sofia Sjölin | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2020-09-20 | Sofia Sjölin | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.234% | 4 |
| 2020-09-12 | Sofia Sjölin | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.426% | 17 |
| 2020-07-26 | Sofia Sjölin | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.766% | 13 |
| 2020-07-24 | Sofia Sjölin | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.149% | 9 |
| 2020-07-04 | Sofia Sjölin | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.149% | 10 |
| 2020-06-14 | Sofia Sjölin | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 62.273% | 5 |
| 2020-01-18 | Sofia Sjölin | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.892% | 2 |
| 2019-10-26 | Sofia Sjölin | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.667% | 3 |
| 2019-10-12 | Sofia Sjölin | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.952% | 10 |
| 2019-01-19 | Alice Urhagen | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.243% | 6 |
| 2018-12-07 | Alice Urhagen | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 58.140% | 8 |
| 2018-11-11 | Alice Urhagen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.071% | 5 |
| 2018-11-03 | Alice Urhagen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.690% | 7 |
| 2018-06-02 | Michelle Petursson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.949% | 2 |
| 2018-05-27 | Michelle Petursson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.383% | 3 |
| 2018-05-20 | Michelle Petursson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.234% | 9 |
| 2018-05-19 | Michelle Petursson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.681% | 10 |
| 2018-05-10 | Michelle Petursson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.106% | 5 |
| 2018-05-06 | Michelle Petursson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2018-03-25 | Michelle Petursson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.851% | 3 |
| 2017-11-19 | Michelle Petursson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.717% | 4 |
| 2017-11-04 | Michelle Petursson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.043% | 4 |
| 2017-07-21 | Michelle Petursson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.848% | 4 |
| 2017-06-24 | Michelle Petursson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.087% | 6 |
| 2017-06-23 | Michelle Petursson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.907% | 16 |
| 2017-05-20 | Michelle Petursson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.588% | 5 |
| 2017-05-07 | Michelle Petursson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.449% | 2 |
| 2017-05-01 | Michelle Petursson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.544% | 10 |
| 2017-04-30 | Michelle Petursson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.842% | 15 |
| 2016-10-29 | Michelle Petursson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.652% | 3 |
| 2016-10-09 | Michelle Petursson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 69.457% | 3 |
| 2016-08-05 | Michelle Petursson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 71.512% | 4 |
| 2016-06-11 | Michelle Petursson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.174% | 3 |
| 2016-06-04 | Michelle Petursson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.913% | 8 |
| 2016-05-22 | Michelle Petursson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.326% | 10 |
| 2016-05-20 | Michelle Petursson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.186% | 16 |
| 2015-10-16 | Michelle Petursson | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.822% | 19 |
| 2015-10-10 | Michelle Petursson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.261% | 9 |
| 2015-10-04 | Michelle Petursson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.717% | 9 |
| 2015-09-19 | Michelle Petursson | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.659% | 16 |
| 2015-08-30 | Michelle Petursson | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.349% | 10 |
| 2015-08-02 | Michelle Petursson | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.271% | 15 |
| 2015-08-01 | Michelle Petursson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.543% | 8 |
| 2015-07-03 | Michelle Petursson | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.047% | 8 |
| 2015-05-30 | Michelle Petursson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.239% | 8 |
| 2015-05-17 | Michelle Petursson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.370% | 10 |
| 2015-05-16 | Michelle Petursson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.609% | 15 |
| 2015-05-09 | Michelle Petursson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.000% | 8 |
| 2015-04-30 | Michelle Petursson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.326% | 6 |
| 2015-04-25 | Michelle Petursson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.891% | 7 |
| 2015-04-11 | Michelle Petursson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.174% | 7 |
| 2014-12-07 | Michelle Petursson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.261% | 3 |
| 2014-11-16 | Michelle Petursson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.587% | 4 |
| 2014-10-05 | Michelle Petursson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.617% | 20 |
| 2014-09-20 | Michelle Petursson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.702% | 2 |
| 2014-09-06 | Michelle Petursson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.117% | 9 |
| 2014-08-24 | Michelle Petursson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.830% | 1 |
| 2014-08-10 | Michelle Petursson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.936% | 5 |
| 2014-08-10 | Michelle Petursson | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.333% | 11 |
| 2014-08-03 | Michelle Petursson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.638% | 9 |
| 2014-07-20 | Michelle Petursson | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.667% | 1 |
| 2014-07-19 | Michelle Petursson | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.000% | 4 |
| 2014-07-18 | Michelle Petursson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.043% | 6 |
| 2014-06-27 | Michelle Petursson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 53.152% | 12 |
| 2014-05-31 | Michelle Petursson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 53.986% | 15 |