Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Jessica Nordin
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Jessica Nordin has 280 registered starts with 17 associated horses, including 32 wins (11.4% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-08-28 to 2026-08-16.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
17
Associated horses
280
Registered starts
32
Registered wins
11.4%
Win %
Associated horses
17 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Jessica Nordin in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sir Henry | 2025-11-23 | 2026-08-16 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
| Will M (SWB) | 2021-08-28 | 2026-06-07 | 49 | 9 | 18.4% |
| Will You Be Mine Mp | 2024-05-04 | 2025-10-25 | 19 | 2 | 10.5% |
| Royber | 2025-05-25 | 2025-08-31 | 9 | 3 | 33.3% |
| Wellington | 2025-05-01 | 2025-06-07 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| La Rafaela (SWB) | 2023-06-06 | 2024-05-10 | 12 | 1 | 8.3% |
| Donauwein | 2017-11-19 | 2023-07-22 | 84 | 8 | 9.5% |
| King | 2022-06-15 | 2022-06-15 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Lortzing 25 | 2021-08-28 | 2021-08-28 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Athos X | 2020-06-14 | 2020-08-14 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Cacao | 2015-10-11 | 2018-06-06 | 14 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Rubicon | 2010-08-28 | 2016-07-02 | 41 | 3 | 7.3% |
| Temptation | 2015-03-15 | 2016-06-05 | 14 | 2 | 14.3% |
| Nox | 2015-08-02 | 2015-08-02 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Cicero | 2014-06-22 | 2014-06-22 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Nooni Lo | 2012-07-02 | 2013-07-18 | 12 | 0 | 0.0% |
| West End | 2010-11-12 | 2013-04-14 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-16 | Sir Henry | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.559% | 9 |
| 2026-08-15 | Sir Henry | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.343% | 20 |
| 2026-06-07 | Will M (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.686% | 1 |
| 2026-05-31 | Sir Henry | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 71.410% | 1 |
| 2026-05-30 | Will M (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.564% | 5 |
| 2026-05-10 | Will M (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 66.966% | 1 |
| 2026-04-26 | Sir Henry | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 66.667% | 5 |
| 2025-11-23 | Sir Henry | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.637% | 2 |
| 2025-10-25 | Will You Be Mine Mp | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 57.206% | 16 |
| 2025-10-24 | Will M (SWB) | Intermédiaire I Kür | 68.017% | 6 |
| 2025-10-23 | Will M (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.294% | 8 |
| 2025-09-21 | Will You Be Mine Mp | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.196% | 5 |
| 2025-09-20 | Will You Be Mine Mp | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.559% | 6 |
| 2025-08-31 | Royber | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.618% | 6 |
| 2025-08-29 | Royber | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.579% | 16 |
| 2025-08-03 | Royber | Intermédiaire I Kür | 64.583% | 4 |
| 2025-08-03 | Will You Be Mine Mp | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.539% | 6 |
| 2025-08-02 | Royber | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.971% | 5 |
| 2025-08-02 | Will You Be Mine Mp | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.451% | 8 |
| 2025-08-01 | Royber | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.647% | 8 |
| 2025-08-01 | Will You Be Mine Mp | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.275% | 10 |
| 2025-06-28 | Royber | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.569% | 1 |
| 2025-06-28 | Will M (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 59.363% | 8 |
| 2025-06-28 | Will You Be Mine Mp | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.284% | 5 |
| 2025-06-27 | Royber | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.774% | 4 |
| 2025-06-08 | Royber | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 69.149% | 1 |
| 2025-06-07 | Wellington | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.333% | 3 |
| 2025-06-01 | Will M (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.274% | 4 |
| 2025-05-25 | Royber | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.611% | 1 |
| 2025-05-24 | Will M (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 66.154% | 1 |
| 2025-05-10 | Will M (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.480% | 9 |
| 2025-05-09 | Will M (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.392% | 6 |
| 2025-05-09 | Wellington | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 71.500% | 1 |
| 2025-05-01 | Wellington | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 70.333% | 1 |
| 2025-04-19 | Will M (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.343% | 10 |
| 2025-04-18 | Will M (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 68.077% | 2 |
| 2025-03-23 | Will M (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 66.923% | 3 |
| 2025-03-02 | Will M (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.441% | 3 |
| 2024-12-01 | Will M (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.897% | 3 |
| 2024-11-17 | Will You Be Mine Mp | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.333% | 1 |
| 2024-10-20 | Will You Be Mine Mp | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 60.851% | 6 |
| 2024-10-19 | Will You Be Mine Mp | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.932% | 7 |
| 2024-09-21 | Will You Be Mine Mp | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 69.255% | 5 |
| 2024-08-04 | Will You Be Mine Mp | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 66.170% | 2 |
| 2024-08-03 | Will You Be Mine Mp | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 67.340% | 3 |
| 2024-07-25 | Will M (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.265% | 12 |
| 2024-07-24 | Will M (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.118% | 7 |
| 2024-07-21 | Will You Be Mine Mp | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 73.333% | 1 |
| 2024-07-20 | Will You Be Mine Mp | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.000% | 2 |
| 2024-07-19 | Will M (SWB) | Intermédiaire I Kür | 68.892% | 1 |
| 2024-07-18 | Will M (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.030% | 7 |
| 2024-07-17 | Will M (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.981% | 4 |
| 2024-06-29 | Will M (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.363% | 2 |
| 2024-06-29 | Will You Be Mine Mp | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 65.167% | 3 |
| 2024-06-28 | Will You Be Mine Mp | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 62.000% | 3 |
| 2024-05-12 | Will M (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.889% | 2 |
| 2024-05-12 | Will You Be Mine Mp | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.333% | 5 |
| 2024-05-11 | Will M (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.556% | 3 |
| 2024-05-10 | Will M (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.480% | 8 |
| 2024-05-10 | La Rafaela (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.000% | 12 |
| 2024-05-04 | Will You Be Mine Mp | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 60.500% | 3 |
| 2024-04-28 | Will M (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.186% | 6 |
| 2024-04-27 | Will M (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.451% | 13 |
| 2024-04-27 | La Rafaela (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.079% | 18 |
| 2024-04-21 | Will M (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.843% | 7 |
| 2024-03-03 | La Rafaela (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 72.128% | 2 |
| 2023-10-15 | La Rafaela (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.718% | 8 |
| 2023-10-08 | Will M (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.744% | 5 |
| 2023-10-08 | La Rafaela (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.170% | 1 |
| 2023-09-09 | Will M (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.426% | 5 |
| 2023-09-09 | La Rafaela (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.170% | 3 |
| 2023-08-27 | Will M (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.299% | 5 |
| 2023-08-26 | Will M (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.009% | 6 |
| 2023-08-19 | Will M (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 59.951% | 3 |
| 2023-08-05 | Will M (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.941% | 23 |
| 2023-08-04 | Will M (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.176% | 7 |
| 2023-07-30 | La Rafaela (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.064% | 3 |
| 2023-07-22 | Will M (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.274% | 3 |
| 2023-07-22 | Donauwein | Grand Prix Freestyle | 70.209% | 2 |
| 2023-07-21 | Will M (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.598% | 2 |
| 2023-07-21 | La Rafaela (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.677% | 3 |
| 2023-07-19 | La Rafaela (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.549% | 5 |
| 2023-07-01 | Will M (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.255% | 1 |
| 2023-07-01 | La Rafaela (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.549% | 5 |
| 2023-06-30 | Will M (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.882% | 1 |
| 2023-06-30 | La Rafaela (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.088% | 5 |
| 2023-06-06 | La Rafaela (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 70.179% | 4 |
| 2023-05-14 | Will M (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.205% | 6 |
| 2023-05-13 | Will M (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.923% | 1 |
| 2023-05-12 | Will M (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.343% | 5 |
| 2023-04-09 | Will M (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.384% | 2 |
| 2023-04-08 | Will M (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 70.536% | 1 |
| 2023-04-07 | Will M (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.108% | 2 |
| 2023-03-26 | Donauwein | Grand Prix Freestyle | 69.245% | 5 |
| 2023-03-25 | Donauwein | Grand Prix (2014) | 65.978% | 6 |
| 2023-03-25 | Donauwein | Grand Prix (2022) | 65.978% | 6 |
| 2023-02-19 | Donauwein | Grand Prix (2020) | 64.601% | 6 |
| 2022-11-12 | Donauwein | Grand Prix (2020) | 62.717% | 9 |
| 2022-11-11 | Donauwein | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 66.470% | 3 |
| 2022-10-29 | Donauwein | Grand Prix (2020) | 64.167% | 6 |
| 2022-09-03 | Will M (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.966% | 22 |
| 2022-09-03 | Donauwein | Grand Prix (2020) | 64.710% | 6 |
| 2022-07-27 | Donauwein | Grand Prix Special | 63.064% | 10 |
| 2022-07-26 | Donauwein | Grand Prix (2020) | 65.522% | 7 |
| 2022-07-02 | Donauwein | Grand Prix (2020) | 62.500% | 4 |
| 2022-06-15 | King | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.357% | 5 |
| 2022-06-04 | Donauwein | Grand Prix Special | 63.262% | 5 |
| 2022-06-03 | Donauwein | Grand Prix (2020) | 61.109% | 27 |
| 2022-05-22 | Donauwein | Grand Prix (2020) | 65.616% | 6 |
| 2022-05-21 | Donauwein | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 65.539% | 7 |
| 2022-05-07 | Will M (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.641% | 2 |
| 2021-11-21 | Donauwein | Grand Prix Freestyle | 68.550% | 7 |
| 2021-11-20 | Donauwein | Grand Prix (2020) | 60.833% | 11 |
| 2021-10-17 | Donauwein | Grand Prix (2020) | 67.826% | 1 |
| 2021-10-15 | Will M (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.007% | 8 |
| 2021-09-05 | Will M (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.964% | 1 |
| 2021-08-28 | Will M (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.378% | 4 |
| 2021-08-28 | Lortzing 25 | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 73.378% | 1 |
| 2021-08-21 | Donauwein | Grand Prix Special | 64.681% | 3 |
| 2021-08-20 | Donauwein | Grand Prix (2020) | 63.739% | 22 |
| 2021-07-25 | Donauwein | Grand Prix (2020) | 66.268% | 3 |
| 2021-07-24 | Donauwein | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 68.088% | 2 |
| 2021-07-11 | Donauwein | Grand Prix Freestyle | 66.709% | 11 |
| 2021-07-10 | Donauwein | Grand Prix (2020) | 61.377% | 11 |
| 2021-07-04 | Donauwein | Grand Prix Freestyle | 68.115% | 12 |
| 2021-07-03 | Donauwein | Grand Prix (2014) | 63.217% | 15 |
| 2021-05-30 | Donauwein | Grand Prix (2020) | 66.775% | 3 |
| 2021-04-25 | Donauwein | Grand Prix Special | 62.695% | 10 |
| 2021-04-24 | Donauwein | Grand Prix (2020) | 66.957% | 6 |
| 2020-11-15 | Donauwein | Grand Prix Special | 65.603% | 3 |
| 2020-11-14 | Donauwein | Grand Prix (2014) | 65.543% | 7 |
| 2020-11-01 | Donauwein | Grand Prix (2014) | 68.406% | 1 |
| 2020-10-25 | Donauwein | Grand Prix (2014) | 67.428% | 4 |
| 2020-10-24 | Donauwein | Grand Prix Freestyle | 69.042% | 11 |
| 2020-09-06 | Donauwein | Grand Prix Freestyle | 66.215% | 14 |
| 2020-09-04 | Donauwein | Grand Prix (2014) | 65.609% | 15 |
| 2020-08-16 | Donauwein | Grand Prix Freestyle | 67.708% | 7 |
| 2020-08-15 | Donauwein | Grand Prix (2014) | 66.594% | 4 |
| 2020-08-14 | Athos X | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.324% | 17 |
| 2020-08-01 | Donauwein | Grand Prix (2014) | 60.072% | 12 |
| 2020-07-31 | Donauwein | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 63.431% | 15 |
| 2020-07-04 | Donauwein | Grand Prix (2014) | 66.413% | 2 |
| 2020-07-04 | Athos X | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2020-06-28 | Athos X | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.571% | 4 |
| 2020-06-18 | Donauwein | Grand Prix (2014) | 65.399% | 3 |
| 2020-06-17 | Donauwein | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 65.392% | 4 |
| 2020-06-14 | Athos X | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 59.250% | 11 |
| 2020-03-22 | Donauwein | Grand Prix Special | 64.787% | 1 |
| 2020-03-21 | Donauwein | Grand Prix (2014) | 64.565% | 4 |
| 2019-11-03 | Donauwein | Grand Prix (2014) | 65.507% | 1 |
| 2019-10-27 | Donauwein | Grand Prix Freestyle | 64.867% | 10 |
| 2019-10-25 | Donauwein | Grand Prix (2014) | 62.645% | 10 |
| 2019-09-15 | Donauwein | Grand Prix Freestyle | 64.400% | 8 |
| 2019-09-14 | Donauwein | Grand Prix (2014) | 60.000% | 9 |
| 2019-08-11 | Donauwein | Grand Prix Freestyle | 67.408% | 8 |
| 2019-08-10 | Donauwein | Grand Prix (2014) | 63.587% | 9 |
| 2019-07-21 | Donauwein | Grand Prix (2014) | 66.377% | 5 |
| 2019-07-20 | Donauwein | Grand Prix (2014) | 64.420% | 4 |
| 2019-07-19 | Donauwein | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 64.167% | 6 |
| 2019-06-16 | Donauwein | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 66.422% | 1 |
| 2019-05-19 | Donauwein | Grand Prix (2014) | 60.906% | 7 |
| 2019-05-18 | Donauwein | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 61.912% | 8 |
| 2019-04-28 | Donauwein | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 64.020% | 7 |
| 2019-04-27 | Donauwein | Grand Prix (2014) | 63.913% | 12 |
| 2019-04-20 | Donauwein | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.098% | 2 |
| 2019-03-29 | Donauwein | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 60.294% | 21 |
| 2018-10-26 | Donauwein | Grand Prix (2014) | 58.587% | 14 |
| 2018-09-16 | Donauwein | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 62.696% | 8 |
| 2018-08-19 | Donauwein | Intermédiaire I Kür | 65.567% | 6 |
| 2018-08-18 | Donauwein | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.069% | 6 |
| 2018-07-29 | Donauwein | Intermédiaire I Kür | 69.834% | 4 |
| 2018-07-22 | Donauwein | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 67.255% | 1 |
| 2018-07-21 | Donauwein | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 64.608% | 3 |
| 2018-06-30 | Donauwein | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2018-06-29 | Donauwein | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.363% | 2 |
| 2018-06-17 | Donauwein | Intermédiaire I Kür | 67.125% | 7 |
| 2018-06-16 | Donauwein | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.863% | 1 |
| 2018-06-15 | Donauwein | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.983% | 2 |
| 2018-06-09 | Donauwein | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 69.487% | 1 |
| 2018-06-06 | Cacao | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.767% | 4 |
| 2018-05-20 | Donauwein | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.382% | 7 |
| 2018-05-19 | Donauwein | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.069% | 16 |
| 2018-05-12 | Donauwein | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.196% | 9 |
| 2018-05-11 | Donauwein | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.667% | 6 |
| 2018-03-31 | Donauwein | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.833% | 2 |
| 2018-03-25 | Donauwein | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.451% | 12 |
| 2018-03-24 | Donauwein | Intermédiaire I Kür | 61.458% | 9 |
| 2017-11-19 | Donauwein | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.553% | 3 |
| 2017-07-22 | Cacao | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.913% | 10 |
| 2017-07-20 | Cacao | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.186% | 5 |
| 2017-04-20 | Cacao | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.023% | 5 |
| 2016-07-02 | Rubicon | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 58.772% | 7 |
| 2016-07-02 | Cacao | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.804% | 5 |
| 2016-06-05 | Cacao | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.070% | 9 |
| 2016-06-05 | Temptation | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.070% | 4 |
| 2016-06-04 | Cacao | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 56.087% | 12 |
| 2016-05-22 | Cacao | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.478% | 11 |
| 2016-05-22 | Temptation | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.848% | 4 |
| 2016-05-21 | Cacao | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.419% | 16 |
| 2016-05-07 | Cacao | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.435% | 7 |
| 2016-05-06 | Cacao | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.043% | 10 |
| 2016-05-06 | Temptation | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.816% | 7 |
| 2016-04-23 | Temptation | Intermédiaire I Kür | 61.333% | 7 |
| 2016-04-17 | Cacao | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.444% | 5 |
| 2016-03-13 | Cacao | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.702% | 10 |
| 2015-11-15 | Rubicon | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.325% | 8 |
| 2015-11-15 | Temptation | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.246% | 3 |
| 2015-11-07 | Rubicon | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.868% | 1 |
| 2015-10-11 | Cacao | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.333% | 6 |
| 2015-08-30 | Rubicon | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.772% | 4 |
| 2015-08-02 | Nox | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.574% | 5 |
| 2015-07-18 | Rubicon | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.474% | 5 |
| 2015-06-07 | Temptation | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.904% | 4 |
| 2015-06-04 | Rubicon | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 71.628% | 2 |
| 2015-05-09 | Temptation | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.993% | 5 |
| 2015-04-30 | Temptation | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 70.870% | 1 |
| 2015-04-25 | Temptation | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.391% | 2 |
| 2015-04-11 | Temptation | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.333% | 1 |
| 2015-04-11 | Temptation | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.362% | 15 |
| 2015-03-22 | Temptation | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.021% | 3 |
| 2015-03-22 | Temptation | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.333% | 3 |
| 2015-03-15 | Temptation | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.444% | 6 |
| 2015-03-07 | Rubicon | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.957% | 10 |
| 2014-09-20 | Rubicon | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.419% | 8 |
| 2014-08-24 | Rubicon | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.233% | 17 |
| 2014-07-20 | Rubicon | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.746% | 3 |
| 2014-07-18 | Rubicon | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.054% | 15 |
| 2014-06-22 | Cicero | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.468% | 10 |
| 2014-06-22 | Cicero | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2013-07-18 | Nooni Lo | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.442% | 13 |
| 2013-07-05 | Nooni Lo | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.130% | 5 |
| 2013-06-30 | Nooni Lo | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 56.899% | 31 |
| 2013-06-29 | Nooni Lo | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.609% | 16 |
| 2013-06-08 | Nooni Lo | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.283% | 5 |
| 2013-05-26 | Nooni Lo | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.312% | 7 |
| 2013-04-20 | Nooni Lo | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.130% | 10 |
| 2013-04-14 | West End | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.920% | 8 |
| 2013-04-14 | Rubicon | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.797% | 3 |
| 2013-03-31 | West End | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.159% | 4 |
| 2013-03-31 | Rubicon | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.065% | 3 |
| 2013-03-17 | West End | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.298% | 18 |
| 2012-10-20 | Rubicon | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.304% | 9 |
| 2012-10-19 | Rubicon | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 59.961% | 29 |
| 2012-09-30 | West End | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.723% | 2 |
| 2012-09-30 | Nooni Lo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.191% | 9 |
| 2012-09-22 | Rubicon | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.667% | 15 |
| 2012-09-15 | Rubicon | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.891% | 21 |
| 2012-08-26 | Rubicon | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.085% | 14 |
| 2012-07-28 | Rubicon | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 72.391% | 1 |
| 2012-07-28 | Nooni Lo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.660% | 10 |
| 2012-07-22 | Rubicon | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 57.826% | 25 |
| 2012-07-22 | Nooni Lo | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.444% | 17 |
| 2012-07-21 | Nooni Lo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 73.404% | 7 |
| 2012-07-20 | Rubicon | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.930% | 22 |
| 2012-07-02 | Nooni Lo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.617% | 12 |
| 2012-06-30 | Rubicon | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.957% | 9 |
| 2012-05-05 | Rubicon | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.957% | 3 |
| 2012-05-01 | Rubicon | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.000% | 10 |
| 2012-04-09 | Rubicon | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.087% | 17 |
| 2012-04-08 | Rubicon | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.304% | 13 |
| 2012-03-18 | Rubicon | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.977% | 3 |
| 2011-08-06 | Rubicon | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 55.435% | 36 |
| 2011-07-24 | Rubicon | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.522% | 2 |
| 2011-07-22 | Rubicon | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.581% | 6 |
| 2011-07-03 | West End | Medelsvår C:2 | 52.222% | 29 |
| 2011-07-03 | Rubicon | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.000% | 4 |
| 2011-07-02 | West End | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.511% | 31 |
| 2011-07-02 | Rubicon | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.787% | 3 |
| 2011-06-05 | Rubicon | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.787% | 2 |
| 2011-06-03 | Rubicon | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 72.979% | 1 |
| 2011-05-22 | Rubicon | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.556% | 10 |
| 2011-05-21 | West End | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 55.532% | 28 |
| 2011-05-21 | Rubicon | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.106% | 6 |
| 2011-05-01 | Rubicon | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.889% | 4 |
| 2011-04-24 | West End | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 53.696% | 22 |
| 2011-04-24 | Rubicon | Medelsvår C:2 | 56.222% | 14 |
| 2011-04-23 | Rubicon | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.064% | 21 |
| 2010-11-12 | West End | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.348% | 8 |
| 2010-08-28 | Rubicon | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.158% | 10 |
| 2010-08-28 | Rubicon | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.241% | 5 |