Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Felicia Nolåker
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Felicia Nolåker has 534 registered starts with 40 associated horses, including 104 wins (19.5% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-10-03 to 2026-07-18.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
40
Associated horses
534
Registered starts
104
Registered wins
19.5%
Win %
Associated horses
40 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Felicia Nolåker in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Feder F (SWB) | 2025-07-19 | 2026-07-18 | 10 | 3 | 30.0% |
| Rial's Jarviz (SWB) | 2025-09-21 | 2025-09-21 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Will You Be Mine Mp | 2025-07-16 | 2025-08-31 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Le-Parda | 2020-06-14 | 2025-06-01 | 18 | 3 | 16.7% |
| Follow Me | 2025-05-11 | 2025-05-11 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Ragnarps Glory Night | 2023-02-12 | 2025-04-21 | 8 | 1 | 12.5% |
| Vilgot | 2023-07-19 | 2024-09-29 | 26 | 6 | 23.1% |
| Ådalas Tom Ford (SWB) | 2024-07-19 | 2024-07-20 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Sir Henry | 2024-07-20 | 2024-07-20 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Dubaih C | 2019-05-18 | 2024-04-14 | 43 | 7 | 16.3% |
| Ladyburn (SWB) | 2023-06-07 | 2023-07-23 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Domani Vengo | 2014-04-27 | 2023-07-20 | 130 | 31 | 23.8% |
| Ballantine's | 2022-07-01 | 2022-07-01 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Cabazette (36) (SWB) | 2016-07-20 | 2022-07-01 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Dufftown VH (SWB) | 2022-05-08 | 2022-06-11 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Magic Touch SB (40) (SWB) | 2021-07-25 | 2021-09-05 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Bravizzimo (SWB) | 2019-07-17 | 2019-08-18 | 7 | 2 | 28.6% |
| Fiderdance | 2019-07-17 | 2019-07-18 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Alinde RT | 2019-07-16 | 2019-07-16 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Lortzing 25 | 2017-03-24 | 2019-06-16 | 26 | 2 | 7.7% |
| Aroniem Z | 2018-11-02 | 2018-11-02 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Marpilen (33) (SWB) | 2018-07-08 | 2018-09-15 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Fürst Classic | 2018-08-12 | 2018-08-12 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Scaramandrine | 2018-07-08 | 2018-08-04 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% |
| The Magnificent Girl (SWB) | 2017-03-12 | 2018-07-20 | 24 | 7 | 29.2% |
| Sandro Se | 2012-07-20 | 2017-10-15 | 43 | 12 | 27.9% |
| Dee Snider | 2017-09-23 | 2017-09-23 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| West End | 2015-08-28 | 2016-11-05 | 12 | 0 | 0.0% |
| La Soleille de Bol | 2016-07-20 | 2016-07-22 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| FUMP´s Fleet Arrow | 2012-05-12 | 2016-07-21 | 23 | 1 | 4.3% |
| Willy | 2014-07-18 | 2015-10-04 | 32 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Nox | 2015-04-12 | 2015-04-12 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Zerolina | 2014-10-12 | 2014-10-12 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Fleetfoot RW 107 | 2011-05-21 | 2014-07-27 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Sörgårns Gulliver | 2011-08-14 | 2014-07-16 | 17 | 2 | 11.8% |
| Delice | 2011-11-13 | 2013-10-06 | 41 | 5 | 12.2% |
| FUMP`s Fleet Ballerina | 2012-05-12 | 2013-05-04 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% |
| FUMP´s Fleet Acrobat | 2012-05-12 | 2012-09-09 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Certina RW 1319 | 2010-10-03 | 2011-08-14 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% |
| Cessna | 2011-06-06 | 2011-06-06 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-18 | Feder F (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 65.921% | 6 |
| 2026-07-18 | Feder F (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 69.000% | 1 |
| 2026-07-15 | Feder F (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 68.026% | 3 |
| 2026-06-26 | Feder F (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 65.263% | 2 |
| 2026-06-26 | Feder F (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 64.333% | 4 |
| 2026-05-31 | Feder F (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 69.667% | 1 |
| 2026-05-30 | Feder F (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 66.184% | 2 |
| 2026-05-08 | Feder F (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 68.000% | 4 |
| 2025-09-21 | Rial's Jarviz (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.833% | 1 |
| 2025-08-31 | Will You Be Mine Mp | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.214% | 5 |
| 2025-08-30 | Will You Be Mine Mp | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.382% | 18 |
| 2025-08-29 | Will You Be Mine Mp | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.902% | 10 |
| 2025-07-20 | Feder F (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 72.778% | 1 |
| 2025-07-19 | Feder F (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 67.361% | 2 |
| 2025-07-17 | Will You Be Mine Mp | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.618% | 3 |
| 2025-07-16 | Will You Be Mine Mp | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.745% | 3 |
| 2025-06-01 | Le-Parda | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 66.974% | 4 |
| 2025-05-11 | Follow Me | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.000% | 1 |
| 2025-05-11 | Follow Me | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 62.368% | 3 |
| 2025-04-21 | Ragnarps Glory Night | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 67.237% | 2 |
| 2024-09-29 | Vilgot | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.912% | 2 |
| 2024-09-22 | Vilgot | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.667% | 2 |
| 2024-09-21 | Vilgot | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.961% | 2 |
| 2024-09-20 | Vilgot | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2024-09-08 | Vilgot | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 66.538% | 1 |
| 2024-09-01 | Vilgot | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 68.504% | 1 |
| 2024-08-25 | Vilgot | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.667% | 2 |
| 2024-07-21 | Vilgot | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 69.103% | 1 |
| 2024-07-20 | Ådalas Tom Ford (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 75.000% | 1 |
| 2024-07-20 | Sir Henry | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.667% | 3 |
| 2024-07-19 | Ragnarps Glory Night | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 66.974% | 2 |
| 2024-07-19 | Ådalas Tom Ford (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.833% | 1 |
| 2024-07-19 | Vilgot | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 68.804% | 1 |
| 2024-07-18 | Vilgot | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.618% | 1 |
| 2024-07-17 | Vilgot | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 68.376% | 3 |
| 2024-06-28 | Vilgot | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 67.821% | 2 |
| 2024-06-16 | Vilgot | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.872% | 4 |
| 2024-06-15 | Vilgot | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.677% | 3 |
| 2024-06-14 | Vilgot | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.436% | 2 |
| 2024-06-09 | Vilgot | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 68.077% | 2 |
| 2024-05-11 | Vilgot | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.461% | 5 |
| 2024-04-21 | Vilgot | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.127% | 3 |
| 2024-04-14 | Dubaih C | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 66.184% | 4 |
| 2023-09-24 | Vilgot | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.353% | 2 |
| 2023-09-23 | Vilgot | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.059% | 2 |
| 2023-09-22 | Vilgot | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.453% | 2 |
| 2023-09-10 | Vilgot | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.186% | 2 |
| 2023-08-19 | Vilgot | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.460% | 7 |
| 2023-07-23 | Ladyburn (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 74.000% | 1 |
| 2023-07-23 | Ragnarps Glory Night | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.108% | 2 |
| 2023-07-23 | Ragnarps Glory Night | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.596% | 5 |
| 2023-07-23 | Vilgot | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.234% | 2 |
| 2023-07-22 | Ladyburn (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 72.833% | 1 |
| 2023-07-22 | Le-Parda | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.784% | 2 |
| 2023-07-21 | Ladyburn (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.667% | 4 |
| 2023-07-21 | Le-Parda | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 71.250% | 1 |
| 2023-07-20 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.243% | 2 |
| 2023-07-20 | Vilgot | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.383% | 2 |
| 2023-07-19 | Le-Parda | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 64.250% | 4 |
| 2023-07-19 | Vilgot | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.915% | 3 |
| 2023-06-30 | Ragnarps Glory Night | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.189% | 4 |
| 2023-06-07 | Ladyburn (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.630% | 3 |
| 2023-04-08 | Dubaih C | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.225% | 1 |
| 2023-04-02 | Ragnarps Glory Night | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.703% | 1 |
| 2023-03-26 | Ragnarps Glory Night | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.786% | 7 |
| 2023-02-12 | Ragnarps Glory Night | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.893% | 9 |
| 2022-11-05 | Dubaih C | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 65.980% | 1 |
| 2022-10-29 | Dubaih C | Grand Prix (2020) | 61.667% | 9 |
| 2022-10-23 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.036% | 4 |
| 2022-09-18 | Dubaih C | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 64.313% | 9 |
| 2022-09-11 | Le-Parda | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.102% | 6 |
| 2022-09-03 | Dubaih C | Grand Prix (2020) | 63.297% | 7 |
| 2022-07-31 | Dubaih C | Grand Prix Freestyle | 69.467% | 2 |
| 2022-07-30 | Dubaih C | Grand Prix (2020) | 60.290% | 4 |
| 2022-07-01 | Ballantine's | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 6 |
| 2022-07-01 | Ballantine's | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 72.000% | 1 |
| 2022-07-01 | Cabazette (36) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.324% | 1 |
| 2022-06-11 | Dufftown VH (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.357% | 4 |
| 2022-05-29 | Dubaih C | Grand Prix Special | 62.624% | 2 |
| 2022-05-28 | Dubaih C | Grand Prix (2020) | 61.522% | 4 |
| 2022-05-22 | Dubaih C | Grand Prix (2020) | 59.457% | 10 |
| 2022-05-21 | Dubaih C | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 64.951% | 8 |
| 2022-05-14 | Cabazette (36) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.127% | 3 |
| 2022-05-08 | Dufftown VH (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.964% | 1 |
| 2022-04-24 | Dubaih C | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.667% | 6 |
| 2022-04-17 | Dubaih C | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.451% | 1 |
| 2021-09-19 | Cabazette (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.325% | 3 |
| 2021-09-19 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.863% | 1 |
| 2021-09-12 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.547% | 11 |
| 2021-09-12 | Le-Parda | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.530% | 5 |
| 2021-09-05 | Magic Touch SB (40) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 3 |
| 2021-09-05 | Magic Touch SB (40) (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 72.639% | 1 |
| 2021-08-29 | Domani Vengo | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.167% | 9 |
| 2021-08-28 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.769% | 5 |
| 2021-08-20 | Dubaih C | Grand Prix (2020) | 62.370% | 26 |
| 2021-08-08 | Le-Parda | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.316% | 3 |
| 2021-08-07 | Magic Touch SB (40) (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2021-08-07 | Magic Touch SB (40) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.643% | 1 |
| 2021-07-25 | Magic Touch SB (40) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 72.167% | 1 |
| 2021-07-25 | Dubaih C | Grand Prix (2020) | 61.812% | 6 |
| 2021-07-25 | Le-Parda | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 69.787% | 3 |
| 2021-07-24 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.427% | 4 |
| 2021-07-24 | Dubaih C | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 63.431% | 4 |
| 2021-07-23 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.599% | 2 |
| 2021-07-23 | Le-Parda | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.340% | 3 |
| 2021-07-22 | Le-Parda | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.730% | 4 |
| 2021-05-22 | Dubaih C | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.225% | 2 |
| 2021-05-16 | Dubaih C | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.912% | 3 |
| 2021-05-14 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.940% | 3 |
| 2021-03-07 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 70.769% | 2 |
| 2020-11-01 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.111% | 2 |
| 2020-11-01 | Dubaih C | Grand Prix (2014) | 62.138% | 5 |
| 2020-10-31 | Dubaih C | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 64.559% | 3 |
| 2020-10-24 | Domani Vengo | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.059% | 1 |
| 2020-10-24 | Le-Parda | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.179% | 3 |
| 2020-09-20 | Le-Parda | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.553% | 7 |
| 2020-09-13 | Domani Vengo | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.814% | 4 |
| 2020-09-13 | Dubaih C | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 63.922% | 4 |
| 2020-09-12 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.111% | 5 |
| 2020-09-06 | Domani Vengo | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.588% | 4 |
| 2020-09-05 | Dubaih C | Grand Prix Special | 61.418% | 7 |
| 2020-09-04 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.410% | 15 |
| 2020-09-04 | Dubaih C | Grand Prix (2014) | 61.326% | 25 |
| 2020-09-03 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.410% | 7 |
| 2020-08-30 | Le-Parda | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.085% | 5 |
| 2020-08-15 | Domani Vengo | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.618% | 6 |
| 2020-08-15 | Dubaih C | Grand Prix (2014) | 63.297% | 8 |
| 2020-08-02 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 68.290% | 1 |
| 2020-08-01 | Dubaih C | Grand Prix (2014) | 61.558% | 11 |
| 2020-07-19 | Domani Vengo | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2020-07-19 | Le-Parda | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.919% | 5 |
| 2020-07-18 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.547% | 2 |
| 2020-07-18 | Le-Parda | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.189% | 1 |
| 2020-07-04 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.666% | 4 |
| 2020-07-04 | Dubaih C | Grand Prix (2014) | 63.225% | 4 |
| 2020-07-04 | Le-Parda | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.548% | 4 |
| 2020-06-28 | Le-Parda | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.476% | 3 |
| 2020-06-14 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 70.513% | 1 |
| 2020-06-14 | Le-Parda | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.190% | 1 |
| 2020-03-22 | Dubaih C | Grand Prix Special | 63.085% | 3 |
| 2020-03-21 | Dubaih C | Grand Prix (2014) | 63.442% | 8 |
| 2020-03-20 | Dubaih C | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 63.578% | 9 |
| 2019-11-03 | Dubaih C | Grand Prix (2014) | 64.891% | 2 |
| 2019-11-02 | Dubaih C | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2019-10-13 | Domani Vengo | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.108% | 1 |
| 2019-10-13 | Dubaih C | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.117% | 6 |
| 2019-09-22 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.051% | 1 |
| 2019-09-22 | Dubaih C | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.843% | 1 |
| 2019-08-25 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 69.402% | 1 |
| 2019-08-25 | Dubaih C | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 68.291% | 2 |
| 2019-08-18 | Bravizzimo (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.429% | 2 |
| 2019-08-18 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 72.128% | 1 |
| 2019-08-04 | Bravizzimo (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.571% | 1 |
| 2019-08-03 | Bravizzimo (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 69.516% | 2 |
| 2019-08-03 | Bravizzimo (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2019-08-03 | Dubaih C | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 66.078% | 2 |
| 2019-08-02 | Bravizzimo (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.143% | 7 |
| 2019-07-28 | Domani Vengo | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.598% | 21 |
| 2019-07-26 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.684% | 25 |
| 2019-07-20 | Domani Vengo | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.618% | 4 |
| 2019-07-19 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.453% | 4 |
| 2019-07-18 | Fiderdance | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 72.027% | 1 |
| 2019-07-18 | Bravizzimo (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 74.516% | 1 |
| 2019-07-18 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.410% | 3 |
| 2019-07-17 | Fiderdance | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.297% | 4 |
| 2019-07-17 | Bravizzimo (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.500% | 5 |
| 2019-07-16 | Alinde RT | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.370% | 2 |
| 2019-06-29 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.991% | 1 |
| 2019-06-28 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.607% | 1 |
| 2019-06-28 | Dubaih C | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 69.020% | 1 |
| 2019-06-16 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.660% | 4 |
| 2019-06-16 | Dubaih C | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.490% | 6 |
| 2019-06-16 | Lortzing 25 | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.147% | 8 |
| 2019-06-15 | Domani Vengo | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.696% | 14 |
| 2019-06-15 | Dubaih C | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.049% | 7 |
| 2019-06-01 | Domani Vengo | Intermédiaire I Kür | 65.834% | 6 |
| 2019-06-01 | Lortzing 25 | Intermédiaire I Kür | 67.209% | 3 |
| 2019-05-31 | Dubaih C | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.521% | 1 |
| 2019-05-30 | Dubaih C | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.951% | 6 |
| 2019-05-26 | Dubaih C | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 69.043% | 1 |
| 2019-05-19 | Domani Vengo | Intermédiaire I Kür | 64.859% | 5 |
| 2019-05-19 | Lortzing 25 | Intermédiaire I Kür | 65.842% | 3 |
| 2019-05-18 | Dubaih C | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.725% | 12 |
| 2019-05-12 | Domani Vengo | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 67.157% | 1 |
| 2019-05-12 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.915% | 1 |
| 2019-05-12 | Lortzing 25 | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.314% | 2 |
| 2019-05-11 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.342% | 8 |
| 2019-05-11 | Lortzing 25 | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 57.010% | 9 |
| 2019-04-20 | Lortzing 25 | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.069% | 3 |
| 2019-04-19 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.427% | 2 |
| 2018-11-02 | Aroniem Z | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.571% | 4 |
| 2018-09-16 | Domani Vengo | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.510% | 2 |
| 2018-09-15 | Marpilen (33) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 74.600% | 7 |
| 2018-08-19 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.410% | 1 |
| 2018-08-12 | Fürst Classic | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 76.857% | 3 |
| 2018-08-12 | Fürst Classic | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 78.333% | 2 |
| 2018-08-05 | Domani Vengo | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.775% | 6 |
| 2018-08-04 | Scaramandrine | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 72.778% | 2 |
| 2018-08-04 | Domani Vengo | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.314% | 5 |
| 2018-08-03 | Scaramandrine | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.429% | 2 |
| 2018-08-03 | Scaramandrine | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 74.286% | 1 |
| 2018-08-03 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.350% | 2 |
| 2018-07-21 | Domani Vengo | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.088% | 1 |
| 2018-07-20 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 68.462% | 2 |
| 2018-07-20 | The Magnificent Girl (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 71.395% | 1 |
| 2018-07-19 | Scaramandrine | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 74.394% | 1 |
| 2018-07-19 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.906% | 2 |
| 2018-07-19 | The Magnificent Girl (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.619% | 6 |
| 2018-07-18 | Scaramandrine | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 75.667% | 1 |
| 2018-07-18 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.953% | 3 |
| 2018-07-18 | The Magnificent Girl (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.190% | 7 |
| 2018-07-17 | Marpilen (33) (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2018-07-17 | Scaramandrine | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 72.679% | 1 |
| 2018-07-08 | Marpilen (33) (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.815% | 2 |
| 2018-07-08 | Scaramandrine | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 74.821% | 1 |
| 2018-06-29 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.752% | 2 |
| 2018-06-17 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.650% | 4 |
| 2018-06-17 | The Magnificent Girl (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.023% | 4 |
| 2018-06-16 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.983% | 2 |
| 2018-06-16 | The Magnificent Girl (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.952% | 7 |
| 2018-06-15 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.553% | 1 |
| 2018-06-15 | The Magnificent Girl (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 9 |
| 2018-06-15 | The Magnificent Girl (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.571% | 4 |
| 2018-06-10 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.739% | 2 |
| 2018-05-27 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.617% | 2 |
| 2018-05-26 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.769% | 3 |
| 2018-05-26 | The Magnificent Girl (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.929% | 4 |
| 2018-05-20 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 75.698% | 1 |
| 2018-05-10 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 71.977% | 1 |
| 2018-04-29 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.171% | 2 |
| 2018-04-29 | The Magnificent Girl (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.976% | 2 |
| 2018-04-28 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 68.462% | 1 |
| 2018-04-22 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.609% | 1 |
| 2018-04-22 | The Magnificent Girl (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.167% | 3 |
| 2018-04-14 | The Magnificent Girl (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 76.143% | 1 |
| 2018-04-01 | The Magnificent Girl (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.857% | 2 |
| 2018-04-01 | The Magnificent Girl (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 77.976% | 1 |
| 2018-03-25 | Lortzing 25 | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.647% | 15 |
| 2018-03-24 | Lortzing 25 | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 62.843% | 17 |
| 2018-03-11 | Lortzing 25 | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 68.718% | 1 |
| 2018-03-11 | Lortzing 25 | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.234% | 4 |
| 2018-03-04 | The Magnificent Girl (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 73.429% | 1 |
| 2018-03-04 | The Magnificent Girl (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 72.857% | 2 |
| 2017-11-25 | Lortzing 25 | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.965% | 4 |
| 2017-11-12 | The Magnificent Girl (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.638% | 3 |
| 2017-11-05 | Lortzing 25 | Grand Prix Special | 61.765% | 4 |
| 2017-11-04 | Lortzing 25 | Grand Prix (2014) | 57.267% | 7 |
| 2017-10-27 | Lortzing 25 | Intermédiaire I Kür | 65.917% | 6 |
| 2017-10-26 | Lortzing 25 | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.105% | 7 |
| 2017-10-15 | Sandro Se | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 72.447% | 1 |
| 2017-09-23 | Dee Snider | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.333% | 3 |
| 2017-09-23 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.651% | 5 |
| 2017-09-23 | Sandro Se | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.651% | 8 |
| 2017-09-23 | The Magnificent Girl (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.128% | 3 |
| 2017-09-03 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 73.256% | 3 |
| 2017-08-13 | Lortzing 25 | Intermédiaire I Kür | 66.750% | 5 |
| 2017-07-30 | Lortzing 25 | Intermédiaire I Kür | 68.708% | 3 |
| 2017-07-29 | Lortzing 25 | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.632% | 3 |
| 2017-07-23 | Lortzing 25 | Intermédiaire I Kür | 67.292% | 3 |
| 2017-07-22 | Lortzing 25 | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.360% | 4 |
| 2017-07-21 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.283% | 3 |
| 2017-07-20 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 73.953% | 1 |
| 2017-07-20 | The Magnificent Girl (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.714% | 3 |
| 2017-07-08 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.696% | 8 |
| 2017-07-08 | Lortzing 25 | Intermédiaire I Kür | 67.083% | 3 |
| 2017-07-07 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.186% | 3 |
| 2017-07-07 | Lortzing 25 | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.859% | 8 |
| 2017-07-02 | The Magnificent Girl (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.143% | 1 |
| 2017-07-02 | The Magnificent Girl (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.571% | 3 |
| 2017-07-01 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 74.186% | 1 |
| 2017-07-01 | Lortzing 25 | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.623% | 2 |
| 2017-06-11 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 72.442% | 1 |
| 2017-06-11 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 73.478% | 2 |
| 2017-06-10 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.442% | 4 |
| 2017-06-10 | The Magnificent Girl (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.143% | 1 |
| 2017-06-10 | The Magnificent Girl (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.702% | 4 |
| 2017-04-30 | Lortzing 25 | Intermédiaire I Kür | 69.333% | 1 |
| 2017-04-23 | Lortzing 25 | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.377% | 14 |
| 2017-04-01 | The Magnificent Girl (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.298% | 5 |
| 2017-03-24 | Lortzing 25 | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.640% | 23 |
| 2017-03-12 | The Magnificent Girl (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.143% | 1 |
| 2016-11-13 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.804% | 1 |
| 2016-11-05 | West End | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.116% | 11 |
| 2016-11-05 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 71.860% | 1 |
| 2016-10-15 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.651% | 4 |
| 2016-09-18 | Domani Vengo | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.930% | 9 |
| 2016-09-17 | West End | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 55.930% | 24 |
| 2016-08-07 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.609% | 2 |
| 2016-08-06 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 70.978% | 1 |
| 2016-08-05 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 71.977% | 2 |
| 2016-07-31 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.065% | 1 |
| 2016-07-24 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.465% | 2 |
| 2016-07-22 | La Soleille de Bol | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 71.061% | 8 |
| 2016-07-21 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.884% | 13 |
| 2016-07-21 | La Soleille de Bol | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.500% | 7 |
| 2016-07-21 | FUMP´s Fleet Arrow | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 6 |
| 2016-07-21 | Sandro Se | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.702% | 13 |
| 2016-07-20 | Cabazette (36) (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.630% | 5 |
| 2016-07-20 | La Soleille de Bol | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.286% | 12 |
| 2016-07-20 | FUMP´s Fleet Arrow | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.184% | 9 |
| 2016-07-02 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.261% | 2 |
| 2016-06-19 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.698% | 1 |
| 2016-06-19 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.413% | 10 |
| 2016-06-12 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 70.652% | 1 |
| 2016-06-06 | FUMP´s Fleet Arrow | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.571% | 3 |
| 2016-06-06 | Sandro Se | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.000% | 1 |
| 2016-06-06 | Sandro Se | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.021% | 4 |
| 2016-05-29 | West End | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.109% | 10 |
| 2016-05-29 | Sandro Se | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.979% | 1 |
| 2016-05-22 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.652% | 7 |
| 2016-05-15 | Sandro Se | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.106% | 4 |
| 2016-05-13 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 70.543% | 1 |
| 2016-05-07 | Sandro Se | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.468% | 1 |
| 2016-05-06 | Domani Vengo | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.798% | 10 |
| 2016-05-05 | West End | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.085% | 7 |
| 2016-04-09 | Sandro Se | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.465% | 1 |
| 2016-03-20 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 70.000% | 5 |
| 2015-10-31 | West End | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.935% | 4 |
| 2015-10-24 | Sandro Se | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.383% | 3 |
| 2015-10-04 | Willy | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2015-10-04 | West End | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 57.065% | 18 |
| 2015-10-04 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.130% | 5 |
| 2015-09-27 | FUMP´s Fleet Arrow | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.526% | 12 |
| 2015-09-27 | Sandro Se | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.658% | 1 |
| 2015-09-20 | West End | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.696% | 19 |
| 2015-09-20 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 70.543% | 2 |
| 2015-09-19 | West End | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 59.225% | 17 |
| 2015-09-19 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.814% | 4 |
| 2015-09-13 | Willy | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.899% | 7 |
| 2015-09-13 | West End | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.969% | 8 |
| 2015-09-13 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 57.558% | 13 |
| 2015-09-05 | Sandro Se | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.429% | 3 |
| 2015-09-05 | Sandro Se | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.872% | 4 |
| 2015-08-30 | Willy | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.658% | 7 |
| 2015-08-29 | Willy | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.721% | 6 |
| 2015-08-29 | West End | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.814% | 6 |
| 2015-08-29 | West End | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 54.783% | 9 |
| 2015-08-29 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.047% | 2 |
| 2015-08-28 | Willy | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.256% | 5 |
| 2015-08-28 | West End | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.163% | 12 |
| 2015-08-28 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.791% | 8 |
| 2015-08-09 | Willy | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.535% | 5 |
| 2015-08-09 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.744% | 2 |
| 2015-08-02 | Willy | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 59.419% | 16 |
| 2015-08-02 | Willy | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.070% | 11 |
| 2015-08-01 | Willy | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.196% | 12 |
| 2015-07-31 | Willy | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.349% | 10 |
| 2015-07-19 | Willy | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.307% | 10 |
| 2015-07-19 | Willy | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2015-07-19 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.891% | 6 |
| 2015-07-18 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.065% | 4 |
| 2015-07-17 | Sandro Se | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 4 |
| 2015-07-16 | Willy | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 71.279% | 2 |
| 2015-07-16 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.442% | 15 |
| 2015-07-16 | Sandro Se | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.263% | 1 |
| 2015-07-04 | Willy | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.551% | 9 |
| 2015-07-04 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.419% | 7 |
| 2015-07-03 | Willy | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 59.031% | 11 |
| 2015-07-03 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.870% | 7 |
| 2015-06-16 | Sandro Se | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 72.500% | 1 |
| 2015-06-14 | Willy | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.628% | 8 |
| 2015-06-14 | Willy | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.304% | 11 |
| 2015-06-14 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.442% | 4 |
| 2015-06-12 | Sandro Se | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.429% | 1 |
| 2015-06-06 | Willy | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.349% | 8 |
| 2015-06-06 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.628% | 6 |
| 2015-05-24 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.065% | 15 |
| 2015-05-24 | FUMP´s Fleet Arrow | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 6 |
| 2015-05-24 | Sandro Se | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.857% | 2 |
| 2015-05-16 | Willy | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.535% | 4 |
| 2015-05-16 | Willy | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.721% | 6 |
| 2015-05-16 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.628% | 9 |
| 2015-05-16 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.739% | 8 |
| 2015-04-30 | Willy | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.630% | 4 |
| 2015-04-30 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.848% | 10 |
| 2015-04-26 | FUMP´s Fleet Arrow | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 10 |
| 2015-04-26 | Sandro Se | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.571% | 1 |
| 2015-04-26 | Sandro Se | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.170% | 3 |
| 2015-04-25 | Willy | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 58.721% | 11 |
| 2015-04-12 | Nox | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 74.286% | 1 |
| 2015-04-08 | Willy | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.326% | 4 |
| 2015-04-08 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.674% | 5 |
| 2015-03-22 | Willy | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.535% | 4 |
| 2015-03-22 | Willy | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.565% | 9 |
| 2015-03-22 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.953% | 6 |
| 2015-03-21 | FUMP´s Fleet Arrow | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 73.857% | 2 |
| 2015-03-21 | Sandro Se | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.714% | 4 |
| 2015-03-07 | Willy | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.370% | 6 |
| 2015-03-07 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.239% | 15 |
| 2015-02-22 | Willy | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.070% | 4 |
| 2015-02-22 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.442% | 13 |
| 2015-02-01 | Willy | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 56.304% | 13 |
| 2014-12-07 | Willy | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.319% | 2 |
| 2014-11-16 | Willy | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 2 |
| 2014-11-16 | Willy | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.617% | 2 |
| 2014-10-12 | Zerolina | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.138% | 7 |
| 2014-10-05 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.064% | 14 |
| 2014-10-05 | Sandro Se | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.000% | 17 |
| 2014-09-21 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.170% | 13 |
| 2014-09-21 | Sandro Se | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 6 |
| 2014-09-21 | Sandro Se | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.277% | 5 |
| 2014-09-06 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.085% | 19 |
| 2014-08-24 | Sandro Se | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.681% | 5 |
| 2014-08-24 | Sandro Se | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.289% | 3 |
| 2014-08-02 | Domani Vengo | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 73.857% | 1 |
| 2014-08-02 | Sandro Se | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.429% | 3 |
| 2014-08-01 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.723% | 9 |
| 2014-08-01 | Domani Vengo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 72.632% | 1 |
| 2014-08-01 | Sandro Se | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.763% | 3 |
| 2014-07-27 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.319% | 14 |
| 2014-07-27 | Fleetfoot RW 107 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 9 |
| 2014-07-26 | Fleetfoot RW 107 | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.333% | 14 |
| 2014-07-25 | Fleetfoot RW 107 | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.500% | 11 |
| 2014-07-18 | Willy | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.702% | 21 |
| 2014-07-18 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.574% | 13 |
| 2014-07-17 | Sandro Se | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.857% | 26 |
| 2014-07-16 | Sörgårns Gulliver | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.316% | 5 |
| 2014-07-16 | Sandro Se | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.447% | 4 |
| 2014-06-27 | Domani Vengo | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 8 |
| 2014-06-27 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.894% | 8 |
| 2014-06-15 | Domani Vengo | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 4 |
| 2014-06-15 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.043% | 10 |
| 2014-06-15 | FUMP´s Fleet Arrow | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 15 |
| 2014-05-25 | Domani Vengo | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 9 |
| 2014-05-25 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.660% | 3 |
| 2014-05-25 | Sandro Se | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 73.714% | 1 |
| 2014-05-15 | Domani Vengo | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.714% | 3 |
| 2014-05-15 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.468% | 13 |
| 2014-04-27 | Domani Vengo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.085% | 21 |
| 2014-04-13 | Sandro Se | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.421% | 4 |
| 2014-04-13 | Sandro Se | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.947% | 2 |
| 2013-11-03 | FUMP´s Fleet Arrow | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 6 |
| 2013-11-03 | Sandro Se | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 2 |
| 2013-10-06 | Delice | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.319% | 8 |
| 2013-10-06 | Delice | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.111% | 2 |
| 2013-10-06 | FUMP´s Fleet Arrow | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 10 |
| 2013-10-06 | FUMP´s Fleet Arrow | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.632% | 7 |
| 2013-09-15 | Delice | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.872% | 6 |
| 2013-09-01 | Sandro Se | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 2 |
| 2013-09-01 | Sandro Se | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.485% | 1 |
| 2013-08-24 | Delice | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 72.660% | 1 |
| 2013-08-24 | Sörgårns Gulliver | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.579% | 3 |
| 2013-08-18 | Delice | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.851% | 1 |
| 2013-08-04 | Delice | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.213% | 1 |
| 2013-08-04 | Sandro Se | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.286% | 4 |
| 2013-08-03 | Delice | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.889% | 18 |
| 2013-08-03 | Sandro Se | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.429% | 22 |
| 2013-08-02 | Delice | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.766% | 4 |
| 2013-08-02 | Sandro Se | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.158% | 16 |
| 2013-07-19 | FUMP´s Fleet Arrow | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.500% | 15 |
| 2013-07-19 | Fleetfoot RW 107 | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.833% | 8 |
| 2013-07-19 | Sandro Se | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.667% | 10 |
| 2013-07-18 | FUMP´s Fleet Arrow | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.897% | 11 |
| 2013-07-18 | Fleetfoot RW 107 | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.586% | 10 |
| 2013-07-18 | Sandro Se | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.621% | 6 |
| 2013-07-17 | Sörgårns Gulliver | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.286% | 5 |
| 2013-07-07 | Delice | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.532% | 3 |
| 2013-07-07 | Delice | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 18.629% | 5 |
| 2013-07-07 | Delice | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.789% | 5 |
| 2013-07-07 | FUMP´s Fleet Arrow | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 17.936% | 11 |
| 2013-07-07 | FUMP´s Fleet Arrow | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.158% | 12 |
| 2013-07-07 | FUMP´s Fleet Arrow | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 69.483% | 6 |
| 2013-07-05 | Delice | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.383% | 1 |
| 2013-07-05 | Delice | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2013-07-04 | FUMP´s Fleet Arrow | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.759% | 6 |
| 2013-07-04 | Fleetfoot RW 107 | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 69.138% | 3 |
| 2013-06-29 | Delice | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.979% | 2 |
| 2013-06-29 | Delice | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.222% | 4 |
| 2013-06-28 | Delice | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.681% | 5 |
| 2013-06-28 | Delice | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.556% | 5 |
| 2013-06-24 | FUMP´s Fleet Arrow | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.448% | 1 |
| 2013-06-16 | Delice | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.767% | 9 |
| 2013-06-16 | Delice | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.222% | 9 |
| 2013-06-15 | Delice | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.128% | 11 |
| 2013-05-26 | Delice | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 79.894% | 2 |
| 2013-05-26 | Delice | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.963% | 5 |
| 2013-05-26 | Sörgårns Gulliver | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.974% | 9 |
| 2013-05-26 | Sörgårns Gulliver | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.644% | 19 |
| 2013-05-12 | Delice | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.149% | 13 |
| 2013-05-12 | Delice | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.395% | 8 |
| 2013-05-12 | Sörgårns Gulliver | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.723% | 14 |
| 2013-05-04 | FUMP`s Fleet Ballerina | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 8 |
| 2013-05-04 | FUMP`s Fleet Ballerina | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.833% | 3 |
| 2013-05-04 | FUMP´s Fleet Arrow | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 8 |
| 2013-04-14 | FUMP`s Fleet Ballerina | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.026% | 5 |
| 2013-04-14 | FUMP`s Fleet Ballerina | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.586% | 6 |
| 2013-04-14 | FUMP´s Fleet Arrow | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.658% | 18 |
| 2013-04-14 | FUMP´s Fleet Arrow | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.690% | 10 |
| 2013-03-17 | Delice | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.787% | 5 |
| 2013-03-17 | Sörgårns Gulliver | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.894% | 24 |
| 2012-10-07 | Delice | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.447% | 18 |
| 2012-10-07 | Sörgårns Gulliver | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.667% | 3 |
| 2012-09-09 | FUMP´s Fleet Acrobat | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.158% | — |
| 2012-09-08 | Delice | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.447% | 3 |
| 2012-08-04 | Delice | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.000% | 16 |
| 2012-08-03 | Delice | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.745% | 10 |
| 2012-08-03 | Delice | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.211% | 2 |
| 2012-08-03 | FUMP´s Fleet Arrow | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.103% | — |
| 2012-07-22 | Delice | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.222% | 7 |
| 2012-07-21 | Delice | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 78.298% | 1 |
| 2012-07-21 | Sandro Se | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.333% | 13 |
| 2012-07-20 | Sandro Se | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.586% | 13 |
| 2012-07-19 | FUMP´s Fleet Acrobat | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.421% | — |
| 2012-07-02 | Delice | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.319% | 6 |
| 2012-07-01 | FUMP´s Fleet Acrobat | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 54.737% | 5 |
| 2012-06-29 | Delice | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.383% | 5 |
| 2012-06-29 | Delice | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.957% | 6 |
| 2012-06-29 | Sörgårns Gulliver | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.684% | 1 |
| 2012-05-26 | FUMP´s Fleet Acrobat | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 48.421% | — |
| 2012-05-12 | FUMP`s Fleet Ballerina | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.966% | — |
| 2012-05-12 | FUMP´s Fleet Acrobat | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.684% | — |
| 2012-05-12 | FUMP´s Fleet Arrow | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.966% | — |
| 2012-05-10 | Delice | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.468% | 7 |
| 2012-05-10 | Delice | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.778% | 2 |
| 2012-05-10 | Sörgårns Gulliver | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.681% | 6 |
| 2012-04-28 | Delice | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.362% | 10 |
| 2012-04-28 | Sörgårns Gulliver | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.468% | 4 |
| 2012-04-09 | Delice | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.234% | 13 |
| 2012-04-09 | Sörgårns Gulliver | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.468% | 3 |
| 2012-04-08 | Sörgårns Gulliver | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.128% | 6 |
| 2011-11-13 | Delice | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 55.745% | 19 |
| 2011-11-13 | Delice | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 55.349% | 13 |
| 2011-10-23 | Sörgårns Gulliver | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 73.158% | 1 |
| 2011-09-18 | Sörgårns Gulliver | Lätt A:P1 | 59.737% | 5 |
| 2011-09-18 | Sörgårns Gulliver | Lätt A:P1 | 65.439% | 5 |
| 2011-08-14 | Sörgårns Gulliver | Lätt A:P1 | 71.579% | 2 |
| 2011-08-14 | Certina RW 1319 | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 75.862% | 1 |
| 2011-07-31 | Certina RW 1319 | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2011-07-29 | Certina RW 1319 | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.368% | 15 |
| 2011-06-30 | Certina RW 1319 | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.526% | 1 |
| 2011-06-11 | Fleetfoot RW 107 | Lätt A:P1 | 58.947% | 5 |
| 2011-06-06 | Cessna | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.579% | 5 |
| 2011-05-21 | Fleetfoot RW 107 | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.895% | 5 |
| 2010-10-03 | Certina RW 1319 | Lätt A:P1 | 60.965% | 9 |