Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Alice Carmo e Silva
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Alice Carmo e Silva has 63 registered starts with 5 associated horses, including 15 wins (23.8% win rate). Recorded results span 2019-06-28 to 2024-10-13.
Data last updated: 2026-08-15
5
Associated horses
63
Registered starts
15
Registered wins
23.8%
Win %
Associated horses
5 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Alice Carmo e Silva in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rivaldo P | 2024-06-28 | 2024-10-13 | 6 | 1 | 16.7% |
| Emmy P | 2022-04-17 | 2023-10-29 | 37 | 11 | 29.7% |
| Golden Power | 2020-07-03 | 2021-10-31 | 16 | 2 | 12.5% |
| Floor Filler P | 2020-06-14 | 2020-06-14 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Manilla | 2019-06-28 | 2019-06-30 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-13 | Rivaldo P | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.222% | 3 |
| 2024-10-13 | Rivaldo P | Lätt A:P1 | 61.974% | 7 |
| 2024-06-30 | Rivaldo P | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.167% | 2 |
| 2024-06-29 | Rivaldo P | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.889% | 1 |
| 2024-06-28 | Rivaldo P | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.139% | 4 |
| 2024-06-28 | Rivaldo P | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.000% | 7 |
| 2023-10-29 | Emmy P | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.250% | 2 |
| 2023-10-29 | Emmy P | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2023-10-15 | Emmy P | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.833% | 1 |
| 2023-10-15 | Emmy P | Lätt A:P1 | 63.421% | 1 |
| 2023-09-24 | Emmy P | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.917% | 2 |
| 2023-09-24 | Emmy P | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.429% | 1 |
| 2023-09-17 | Emmy P | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.361% | 4 |
| 2023-09-17 | Emmy P | Lätt A:P1 | 64.211% | 5 |
| 2023-07-01 | Emmy P | Lätt A:P1 | 66.447% | 3 |
| 2023-06-30 | Emmy P | Lätt A:P1 | 66.053% | 3 |
| 2023-05-18 | Emmy P | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.667% | 4 |
| 2023-05-18 | Emmy P | Lätt A:P1 | 65.658% | 2 |
| 2023-05-13 | Emmy P | Lätt A:P1 | 68.158% | 2 |
| 2023-05-01 | Emmy P | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.028% | 1 |
| 2023-05-01 | Emmy P | Lätt A:P1 | 64.605% | 2 |
| 2023-04-07 | Emmy P | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.861% | 1 |
| 2023-04-07 | Emmy P | Lätt A:P1 | 60.526% | 6 |
| 2023-02-19 | Emmy P | Lätt A:P1 | 63.947% | 4 |
| 2022-11-05 | Emmy P | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.713% | 5 |
| 2022-11-05 | Emmy P | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.036% | 2 |
| 2022-10-16 | Emmy P | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.861% | 1 |
| 2022-10-16 | Emmy P | Lätt A:P1 | 63.947% | 4 |
| 2022-09-25 | Emmy P | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2022-09-11 | Emmy P | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2022-09-11 | Emmy P | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 72.321% | 1 |
| 2022-09-03 | Emmy P | Lätt A:P1 | 62.193% | 5 |
| 2022-07-03 | Emmy P | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.972% | 2 |
| 2022-07-02 | Emmy P | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.028% | 2 |
| 2022-07-01 | Emmy P | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.250% | 3 |
| 2022-05-26 | Emmy P | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2022-05-26 | Emmy P | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.929% | 2 |
| 2022-05-22 | Emmy P | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.548% | 11 |
| 2022-05-22 | Emmy P | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.214% | 1 |
| 2022-05-08 | Emmy P | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.286% | 3 |
| 2022-05-08 | Emmy P | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.464% | 3 |
| 2022-04-17 | Emmy P | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.429% | 6 |
| 2022-04-17 | Emmy P | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 67.167% | 3 |
| 2021-10-31 | Golden Power | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.593% | 8 |
| 2021-10-17 | Golden Power | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.917% | 1 |
| 2021-10-17 | Golden Power | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.214% | 2 |
| 2021-10-03 | Golden Power | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.944% | 9 |
| 2021-09-19 | Golden Power | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.528% | 9 |
| 2021-07-04 | Golden Power | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.889% | 6 |
| 2021-07-03 | Golden Power | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.806% | 4 |
| 2021-07-02 | Golden Power | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.306% | 10 |
| 2021-05-13 | Golden Power | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.472% | 2 |
| 2021-05-13 | Golden Power | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 73.036% | 1 |
| 2020-10-18 | Golden Power | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.321% | 3 |
| 2020-10-18 | Golden Power | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.889% | 3 |
| 2020-09-20 | Golden Power | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.250% | 6 |
| 2020-07-05 | Golden Power | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 67.000% | 3 |
| 2020-07-04 | Golden Power | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.556% | 2 |
| 2020-07-03 | Golden Power | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 72.222% | 3 |
| 2020-06-14 | Floor Filler P | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.222% | 5 |
| 2019-06-30 | Manilla | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 66.667% | 3 |
| 2019-06-29 | Manilla | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 66.500% | 1 |
| 2019-06-28 | Manilla | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.407% | 3 |