Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Emmy P
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Emmy P has 132 registered starts with 9 associated riders, including 39 wins (29.5% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-10-10 to 2026-08-29.
Data last updated: 2026-08-31
9
Associated riders
132
Registered starts
39
Registered wins
29.5%
Win %
Associated riders
9 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Emmy P in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Desirée Jurukov | 2025-04-13 | 2026-08-29 | 24 | 8 | 33.3% |
| Bonnie Ehn | 2024-05-09 | 2024-10-13 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Moa Michanek | 2024-06-28 | 2024-06-30 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Em Tillborg | 2024-03-31 | 2024-05-19 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% |
| Alice Carmo e Silva | 2022-04-17 | 2023-10-29 | 37 | 11 | 29.7% |
| Emma Nyström | 2019-04-21 | 2019-06-02 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Emilia Borg | 2018-10-21 | 2018-10-21 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Emelie Berggren | 2018-05-01 | 2018-07-01 | 11 | 3 | 27.3% |
| Emma Tedenström | 2010-10-10 | 2016-09-18 | 38 | 12 | 31.6% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-29 | Desirée Jurukov | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.750% | 3 |
| 2026-08-29 | Desirée Jurukov | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 73.750% | 1 |
| 2026-06-28 | Desirée Jurukov | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.917% | 6 |
| 2026-06-27 | Desirée Jurukov | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.972% | 7 |
| 2026-06-26 | Desirée Jurukov | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.194% | 6 |
| 2026-06-26 | Desirée Jurukov | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.679% | 3 |
| 2026-05-14 | Desirée Jurukov | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.806% | 2 |
| 2026-05-14 | Desirée Jurukov | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 73.722% | 2 |
| 2025-10-12 | Desirée Jurukov | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.806% | 4 |
| 2025-10-12 | Desirée Jurukov | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.667% | 2 |
| 2025-09-07 | Desirée Jurukov | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.357% | 6 |
| 2025-09-07 | Desirée Jurukov | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.679% | 2 |
| 2025-07-06 | Desirée Jurukov | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.929% | 2 |
| 2025-07-05 | Desirée Jurukov | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.786% | 1 |
| 2025-07-04 | Desirée Jurukov | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.393% | 1 |
| 2025-07-04 | Desirée Jurukov | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.037% | 2 |
| 2025-05-29 | Desirée Jurukov | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 78.214% | 1 |
| 2025-05-29 | Desirée Jurukov | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 78.889% | 1 |
| 2025-05-25 | Desirée Jurukov | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.519% | 3 |
| 2025-05-25 | Desirée Jurukov | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.741% | 1 |
| 2025-05-01 | Desirée Jurukov | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.815% | 1 |
| 2025-05-01 | Desirée Jurukov | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.370% | 1 |
| 2025-04-13 | Desirée Jurukov | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.963% | 5 |
| 2025-04-13 | Desirée Jurukov | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.963% | 4 |
| 2024-10-13 | Bonnie Ehn | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.357% | 2 |
| 2024-06-30 | Moa Michanek | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.536% | 1 |
| 2024-06-29 | Moa Michanek | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.286% | 2 |
| 2024-06-28 | Moa Michanek | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.321% | 3 |
| 2024-06-28 | Moa Michanek | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.074% | 2 |
| 2024-05-19 | Em Tillborg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.381% | 4 |
| 2024-05-19 | Em Tillborg | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.852% | 6 |
| 2024-05-09 | Bonnie Ehn | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.429% | 1 |
| 2024-05-09 | Bonnie Ehn | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.556% | 1 |
| 2024-05-01 | Em Tillborg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.214% | 5 |
| 2024-05-01 | Em Tillborg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.214% | 1 |
| 2024-03-31 | Em Tillborg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.036% | 4 |
| 2024-03-31 | Em Tillborg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.536% | 1 |
| 2023-10-29 | Alice Carmo e Silva | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.250% | 2 |
| 2023-10-29 | Alice Carmo e Silva | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2023-10-15 | Alice Carmo e Silva | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.833% | 1 |
| 2023-10-15 | Alice Carmo e Silva | Lätt A:P1 | 63.421% | 1 |
| 2023-09-24 | Alice Carmo e Silva | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.917% | 2 |
| 2023-09-24 | Alice Carmo e Silva | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.429% | 1 |
| 2023-09-17 | Alice Carmo e Silva | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.361% | 4 |
| 2023-09-17 | Alice Carmo e Silva | Lätt A:P1 | 64.211% | 5 |
| 2023-07-01 | Alice Carmo e Silva | Lätt A:P1 | 66.447% | 3 |
| 2023-06-30 | Alice Carmo e Silva | Lätt A:P1 | 66.053% | 3 |
| 2023-05-18 | Alice Carmo e Silva | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.667% | 4 |
| 2023-05-18 | Alice Carmo e Silva | Lätt A:P1 | 65.658% | 2 |
| 2023-05-13 | Alice Carmo e Silva | Lätt A:P1 | 68.158% | 2 |
| 2023-05-01 | Alice Carmo e Silva | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.028% | 1 |
| 2023-05-01 | Alice Carmo e Silva | Lätt A:P1 | 64.605% | 2 |
| 2023-04-07 | Alice Carmo e Silva | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.861% | 1 |
| 2023-04-07 | Alice Carmo e Silva | Lätt A:P1 | 60.526% | 6 |
| 2023-02-19 | Alice Carmo e Silva | Lätt A:P1 | 63.947% | 4 |
| 2022-11-05 | Alice Carmo e Silva | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.713% | 5 |
| 2022-11-05 | Alice Carmo e Silva | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.036% | 2 |
| 2022-10-16 | Alice Carmo e Silva | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.861% | 1 |
| 2022-10-16 | Alice Carmo e Silva | Lätt A:P1 | 63.947% | 4 |
| 2022-09-25 | Alice Carmo e Silva | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2022-09-11 | Alice Carmo e Silva | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2022-09-11 | Alice Carmo e Silva | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 72.321% | 1 |
| 2022-09-03 | Alice Carmo e Silva | Lätt A:P1 | 62.193% | 5 |
| 2022-07-03 | Alice Carmo e Silva | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.972% | 2 |
| 2022-07-02 | Alice Carmo e Silva | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.028% | 2 |
| 2022-07-01 | Alice Carmo e Silva | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.250% | 3 |
| 2022-05-26 | Alice Carmo e Silva | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2022-05-26 | Alice Carmo e Silva | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.929% | 2 |
| 2022-05-22 | Alice Carmo e Silva | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.548% | 11 |
| 2022-05-22 | Alice Carmo e Silva | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.214% | 1 |
| 2022-05-08 | Alice Carmo e Silva | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.286% | 3 |
| 2022-05-08 | Alice Carmo e Silva | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.464% | 3 |
| 2022-04-17 | Alice Carmo e Silva | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.429% | 6 |
| 2022-04-17 | Alice Carmo e Silva | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 67.167% | 3 |
| 2019-06-02 | Emma Nyström | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.429% | 5 |
| 2019-06-02 | Emma Nyström | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.926% | 4 |
| 2019-05-30 | Emma Nyström | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.976% | 3 |
| 2019-05-30 | Emma Nyström | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.222% | 2 |
| 2019-05-04 | Emma Nyström | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 58.889% | 5 |
| 2019-05-04 | Emma Nyström | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 59.074% | 5 |
| 2019-04-21 | Emma Nyström | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.963% | 2 |
| 2019-04-21 | Emma Nyström | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.185% | 3 |
| 2018-10-21 | Emilia Borg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.380% | 4 |
| 2018-07-01 | Emelie Berggren | Lätt A:P1 | 63.553% | 3 |
| 2018-06-30 | Emelie Berggren | Lätt A:P1 | 62.105% | 4 |
| 2018-06-29 | Emelie Berggren | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 62.727% | 4 |
| 2018-05-12 | Emelie Berggren | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.806% | 2 |
| 2018-05-12 | Emelie Berggren | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.571% | 3 |
| 2018-05-10 | Emelie Berggren | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.964% | 1 |
| 2018-05-10 | Emelie Berggren | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2018-05-06 | Emelie Berggren | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.440% | 1 |
| 2018-05-06 | Emelie Berggren | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.185% | 3 |
| 2018-05-01 | Emelie Berggren | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.893% | 3 |
| 2018-05-01 | Emelie Berggren | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 71.000% | 1 |
| 2016-09-18 | Emma Tedenström | Lätt A:P1 | 68.816% | 1 |
| 2016-07-24 | Emma Tedenström | FEI Ponnykür | 68.000% | 4 |
| 2016-07-02 | Emma Tedenström | FEI Ponnykür | 68.958% | 1 |
| 2016-04-24 | Emma Tedenström | Lätt A:P1 | 66.711% | 2 |
| 2015-04-12 | Emma Tedenström | Lätt A:P1 | 65.395% | 3 |
| 2015-04-04 | Emma Tedenström | Lätt A:P1 | 66.579% | 1 |
| 2014-10-19 | Emma Tedenström | Lätt A:P1 | 72.368% | 2 |
| 2014-10-04 | Emma Tedenström | Lätt A:P1 | 65.526% | 6 |
| 2014-05-11 | Emma Tedenström | Lätt A:P1 | 70.000% | 3 |
| 2013-11-17 | Emma Tedenström | Lätt A:P1 | 67.500% | 5 |
| 2013-09-29 | Emma Tedenström | Lätt A:P1 | 65.307% | 8 |
| 2013-09-01 | Emma Tedenström | Lätt A:P1 | 69.211% | 1 |
| 2013-04-20 | Emma Tedenström | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 72.237% | 2 |
| 2013-02-17 | Emma Tedenström | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.079% | 5 |
| 2013-02-17 | Emma Tedenström | Lätt A:P1 | 64.868% | 7 |
| 2012-10-06 | Emma Tedenström | Lätt A:P1 | 64.123% | 12 |
| 2012-09-02 | Emma Tedenström | Lätt A:P1 | 65.439% | 8 |
| 2012-07-01 | Emma Tedenström | Lätt A:P1 | 70.526% | 2 |
| 2012-06-29 | Emma Tedenström | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.316% | 1 |
| 2012-06-17 | Emma Tedenström | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2012-06-17 | Emma Tedenström | Lätt A:P1 | 69.211% | 2 |
| 2012-05-27 | Emma Tedenström | Lätt A:P1 | 65.789% | 2 |
| 2012-05-27 | Emma Tedenström | Lätt A:P1 | 67.456% | 4 |
| 2012-05-17 | Emma Tedenström | Lätt A:P1 | 66.842% | 2 |
| 2012-05-06 | Emma Tedenström | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.263% | 1 |
| 2012-04-28 | Emma Tedenström | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 53.421% | 15 |
| 2011-10-16 | Emma Tedenström | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.842% | 3 |
| 2011-10-16 | Emma Tedenström | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.862% | 4 |
| 2011-07-03 | Emma Tedenström | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 73.158% | 1 |
| 2011-07-02 | Emma Tedenström | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 73.158% | 1 |
| 2011-07-01 | Emma Tedenström | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.842% | 1 |
| 2011-07-01 | Emma Tedenström | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.690% | 1 |
| 2011-06-18 | Emma Tedenström | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 53.684% | 21 |
| 2011-06-18 | Emma Tedenström | Lätt A:P1 | 61.579% | 6 |
| 2011-05-15 | Emma Tedenström | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.053% | 4 |
| 2011-05-15 | Emma Tedenström | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 71.379% | 1 |
| 2010-10-10 | Emma Tedenström | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.684% | 6 |
| 2010-10-10 | Emma Tedenström | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.207% | 3 |