Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Rivaldo P
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Rivaldo P has 158 registered starts with 8 associated riders, including 51 wins (32.3% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-10-10 to 2026-06-28.
Data last updated: 2026-08-15
8
Associated riders
158
Registered starts
51
Registered wins
32.3%
Win %
Associated riders
8 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Rivaldo P in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bonnie Ehn | 2025-04-13 | 2026-06-28 | 21 | 3 | 14.3% |
| Alice Carmo e Silva | 2024-06-28 | 2024-10-13 | 6 | 1 | 16.7% |
| Julia Sannebro | 2022-09-11 | 2024-05-09 | 24 | 10 | 41.7% |
| Emma Bertö | 2017-04-14 | 2022-07-02 | 58 | 26 | 44.8% |
| Linnea Karlsen | 2016-10-16 | 2016-10-16 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Linnea Kurman | 2016-04-10 | 2016-09-18 | 12 | 1 | 8.3% |
| Maja Falk | 2015-09-05 | 2015-10-18 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% |
| Sofie Styf | 2010-10-10 | 2014-11-02 | 30 | 8 | 26.7% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-28 | Bonnie Ehn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.222% | 6 |
| 2026-06-27 | Bonnie Ehn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.000% | 7 |
| 2026-06-26 | Bonnie Ehn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.806% | 3 |
| 2026-06-26 | Bonnie Ehn | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.464% | 5 |
| 2026-05-14 | Bonnie Ehn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.639% | 1 |
| 2026-05-14 | Bonnie Ehn | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 72.889% | 2 |
| 2025-10-12 | Bonnie Ehn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.875% | 4 |
| 2025-09-28 | Bonnie Ehn | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.071% | 5 |
| 2025-09-07 | Bonnie Ehn | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.321% | 4 |
| 2025-07-06 | Bonnie Ehn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.444% | 10 |
| 2025-07-05 | Bonnie Ehn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.583% | 6 |
| 2025-07-04 | Bonnie Ehn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 72.083% | 1 |
| 2025-07-04 | Bonnie Ehn | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 75.357% | 1 |
| 2025-05-29 | Bonnie Ehn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.694% | 3 |
| 2025-05-29 | Bonnie Ehn | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.893% | 2 |
| 2025-05-25 | Bonnie Ehn | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.611% | 6 |
| 2025-05-25 | Bonnie Ehn | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.741% | 2 |
| 2025-05-01 | Bonnie Ehn | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.815% | 4 |
| 2025-05-01 | Bonnie Ehn | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.481% | 5 |
| 2025-04-13 | Bonnie Ehn | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.667% | 2 |
| 2025-04-13 | Bonnie Ehn | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.444% | 6 |
| 2024-10-13 | Alice Carmo e Silva | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.222% | 3 |
| 2024-10-13 | Alice Carmo e Silva | Lätt A:P1 | 61.974% | 7 |
| 2024-06-30 | Alice Carmo e Silva | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.167% | 2 |
| 2024-06-29 | Alice Carmo e Silva | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.889% | 1 |
| 2024-06-28 | Alice Carmo e Silva | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.139% | 4 |
| 2024-06-28 | Alice Carmo e Silva | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.000% | 7 |
| 2024-05-09 | Julia Sannebro | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.056% | 1 |
| 2024-05-09 | Julia Sannebro | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.464% | 1 |
| 2023-10-29 | Julia Sannebro | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.431% | 2 |
| 2023-10-29 | Julia Sannebro | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 68.000% | 2 |
| 2023-10-15 | Julia Sannebro | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.222% | 2 |
| 2023-10-15 | Julia Sannebro | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.750% | 1 |
| 2023-09-24 | Julia Sannebro | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.667% | 4 |
| 2023-09-24 | Julia Sannebro | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.214% | 2 |
| 2023-09-17 | Julia Sannebro | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.806% | 3 |
| 2023-07-02 | Julia Sannebro | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 65.758% | 4 |
| 2023-07-01 | Julia Sannebro | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 66.667% | 2 |
| 2023-06-30 | Julia Sannebro | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 64.697% | 3 |
| 2023-05-18 | Julia Sannebro | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.056% | 1 |
| 2023-05-18 | Julia Sannebro | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.286% | 1 |
| 2023-01-21 | Julia Sannebro | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.083% | 8 |
| 2023-01-21 | Julia Sannebro | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.714% | 7 |
| 2022-11-05 | Julia Sannebro | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.889% | 1 |
| 2022-11-05 | Julia Sannebro | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.071% | 1 |
| 2022-10-16 | Julia Sannebro | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.722% | 4 |
| 2022-10-16 | Julia Sannebro | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.250% | 2 |
| 2022-09-25 | Julia Sannebro | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.250% | 1 |
| 2022-09-25 | Julia Sannebro | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.821% | 1 |
| 2022-09-11 | Julia Sannebro | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.583% | 1 |
| 2022-09-11 | Julia Sannebro | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.321% | 5 |
| 2022-07-02 | Emma Bertö | Lätt A:P1 | 67.763% | 1 |
| 2022-07-01 | Emma Bertö | Lätt A:P1 | 68.684% | 1 |
| 2022-05-26 | Emma Bertö | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 72.083% | 1 |
| 2022-05-26 | Emma Bertö | Lätt A:P1 | 65.439% | 3 |
| 2022-04-24 | Emma Bertö | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.639% | 2 |
| 2022-04-24 | Emma Bertö | Lätt A:P1 | 68.026% | 1 |
| 2021-10-17 | Emma Bertö | Lätt A:P1 | 68.816% | 4 |
| 2021-07-04 | Emma Bertö | FEI Inledande program ponny | 63.889% | 3 |
| 2021-07-02 | Emma Bertö | Lätt A:P1 | 68.158% | 1 |
| 2021-06-12 | Emma Bertö | Lätt A:P1 | 67.105% | 1 |
| 2021-05-13 | Emma Bertö | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.667% | 1 |
| 2021-05-13 | Emma Bertö | Lätt A:P1 | 67.895% | 3 |
| 2020-10-18 | Emma Bertö | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.833% | 3 |
| 2020-10-18 | Emma Bertö | Lätt A:P1 | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2020-07-05 | Emma Bertö | Lätt A:P1 | 69.211% | 1 |
| 2020-07-04 | Emma Bertö | Lätt A:P1 | 74.079% | 1 |
| 2020-07-03 | Emma Bertö | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 74.697% | 1 |
| 2020-06-21 | Emma Bertö | Lätt A:P1 | 66.053% | 5 |
| 2020-06-14 | Emma Bertö | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.583% | 4 |
| 2020-06-14 | Emma Bertö | Lätt A:P1 | 64.342% | 3 |
| 2020-06-07 | Emma Bertö | Lätt A:P1 | 68.947% | 1 |
| 2020-06-06 | Emma Bertö | Lätt A:P1 | 65.526% | 2 |
| 2020-02-09 | Emma Bertö | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.972% | 1 |
| 2020-02-09 | Emma Bertö | Lätt A:P1 | 63.158% | 5 |
| 2020-01-18 | Emma Bertö | Lätt A:P1 | 61.184% | 6 |
| 2019-10-13 | Emma Bertö | Lätt A:P1 | 62.632% | 3 |
| 2019-09-07 | Emma Bertö | Lätt A:P1 | 60.000% | 14 |
| 2019-06-30 | Emma Bertö | Lätt A:P1 | 65.921% | 1 |
| 2019-06-29 | Emma Bertö | Lätt A:P1 | 64.605% | 1 |
| 2019-06-28 | Emma Bertö | Lätt A:P1 | 65.526% | 1 |
| 2019-06-01 | Emma Bertö | Lätt A:P1 | 61.447% | 14 |
| 2019-05-30 | Emma Bertö | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.222% | 1 |
| 2019-05-30 | Emma Bertö | Lätt A:P1 | 66.711% | 3 |
| 2019-05-11 | Emma Bertö | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.417% | 1 |
| 2019-05-11 | Emma Bertö | Lätt A:P1 | 64.868% | 3 |
| 2019-03-31 | Emma Bertö | Lätt A:P1 | 69.737% | 1 |
| 2018-10-21 | Emma Bertö | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.648% | 3 |
| 2018-10-14 | Emma Bertö | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.972% | 3 |
| 2018-10-14 | Emma Bertö | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.143% | 2 |
| 2018-10-13 | Emma Bertö | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.714% | 1 |
| 2018-10-13 | Emma Bertö | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.370% | 1 |
| 2018-09-08 | Emma Bertö | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 72.500% | 1 |
| 2018-09-08 | Emma Bertö | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 74.667% | 1 |
| 2018-07-01 | Emma Bertö | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 74.286% | 1 |
| 2018-06-30 | Emma Bertö | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.194% | 11 |
| 2018-06-30 | Emma Bertö | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 74.286% | 1 |
| 2018-06-29 | Emma Bertö | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.429% | 1 |
| 2018-05-10 | Emma Bertö | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.786% | 2 |
| 2018-05-10 | Emma Bertö | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.741% | 1 |
| 2018-04-15 | Emma Bertö | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 58.704% | 19 |
| 2018-03-30 | Emma Bertö | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.296% | 11 |
| 2017-05-25 | Emma Bertö | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.786% | 4 |
| 2017-05-25 | Emma Bertö | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.815% | 4 |
| 2017-05-21 | Emma Bertö | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.060% | 6 |
| 2017-04-30 | Emma Bertö | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 49.630% | 24 |
| 2017-04-30 | Emma Bertö | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.815% | 11 |
| 2017-04-14 | Emma Bertö | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.852% | 9 |
| 2017-04-14 | Emma Bertö | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.111% | 2 |
| 2016-10-16 | Linnea Karlsen | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.821% | 8 |
| 2016-09-18 | Linnea Kurman | Lätt A:P1 | 64.167% | 9 |
| 2016-07-03 | Linnea Kurman | Lätt A:P1 | 66.053% | 3 |
| 2016-07-02 | Linnea Kurman | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.053% | 1 |
| 2016-07-02 | Linnea Kurman | Lätt A:P1 | 64.211% | 3 |
| 2016-05-22 | Linnea Kurman | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.079% | 3 |
| 2016-05-22 | Linnea Kurman | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.179% | 5 |
| 2016-05-21 | Linnea Kurman | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.238% | 7 |
| 2016-05-21 | Linnea Kurman | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.250% | 2 |
| 2016-05-05 | Linnea Kurman | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.357% | 2 |
| 2016-05-05 | Linnea Kurman | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.185% | 11 |
| 2016-04-10 | Linnea Kurman | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.037% | 3 |
| 2016-04-10 | Linnea Kurman | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 74.444% | 2 |
| 2015-10-18 | Maja Falk | Lätt A:P1 | 69.605% | 1 |
| 2015-10-11 | Maja Falk | Lätt A:P1 | 67.763% | 1 |
| 2015-10-03 | Maja Falk | Lätt A:P1 | 62.719% | 9 |
| 2015-09-27 | Maja Falk | Lätt A:P1 | 61.228% | 14 |
| 2015-09-13 | Maja Falk | Lätt A:P1 | 62.851% | 8 |
| 2015-09-05 | Maja Falk | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.395% | 3 |
| 2014-11-02 | Sofie Styf | FEI Ponnykür | 65.583% | 1 |
| 2014-10-19 | Sofie Styf | Lätt A:P1 | 73.684% | 1 |
| 2014-09-27 | Sofie Styf | Lätt A:P1 | 74.518% | 1 |
| 2014-09-14 | Sofie Styf | Lätt A:P1 | 68.509% | 4 |
| 2014-08-17 | Sofie Styf | FEI Ponnykür | 64.550% | 14 |
| 2014-06-28 | Sofie Styf | FEI Ponnykür | 72.708% | 1 |
| 2014-05-31 | Sofie Styf | FEI Ponnykür | 69.542% | 5 |
| 2013-11-17 | Sofie Styf | Lätt A:P1 | 74.474% | 1 |
| 2013-09-29 | Sofie Styf | Lätt A:P1 | 68.289% | 3 |
| 2013-04-20 | Sofie Styf | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.711% | 7 |
| 2013-02-17 | Sofie Styf | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.553% | 6 |
| 2013-02-17 | Sofie Styf | Lätt A:P1 | 68.158% | 3 |
| 2012-07-01 | Sofie Styf | Lätt A:P1 | 66.053% | 6 |
| 2012-06-29 | Sofie Styf | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.316% | 7 |
| 2012-06-17 | Sofie Styf | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.421% | 3 |
| 2012-06-17 | Sofie Styf | Lätt A:P1 | 69.737% | 1 |
| 2012-05-27 | Sofie Styf | Lätt A:P1 | 64.035% | 6 |
| 2012-05-27 | Sofie Styf | Lätt A:P1 | 64.474% | 4 |
| 2012-05-17 | Sofie Styf | Lätt A:P1 | 66.053% | 3 |
| 2012-05-06 | Sofie Styf | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.158% | 5 |
| 2012-04-28 | Sofie Styf | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.579% | 9 |
| 2011-10-16 | Sofie Styf | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.158% | 2 |
| 2011-10-16 | Sofie Styf | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 71.379% | 1 |
| 2011-07-03 | Sofie Styf | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.684% | 3 |
| 2011-07-02 | Sofie Styf | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.316% | 4 |
| 2011-07-01 | Sofie Styf | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.862% | 7 |
| 2011-06-18 | Sofie Styf | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.053% | 2 |
| 2011-06-18 | Sofie Styf | Lätt A:P1 | 62.368% | 4 |
| 2010-10-10 | Sofie Styf | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.053% | 2 |
| 2010-10-10 | Sofie Styf | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 69.310% | 1 |