Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Mistral
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Mistral has 101 registered starts with 8 associated riders, including 7 wins (6.9% win rate). Recorded results span 2012-05-06 to 2023-10-07.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
8
Associated riders
101
Registered starts
7
Registered wins
6.9%
Win %
Associated riders
8 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Mistral in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kämp Maria Faläng | 2016-09-11 | 2023-10-07 | 52 | 1 | 1.9% |
| Anna Faläng Karlsson | 2012-05-06 | 2022-07-29 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% |
| Ammi Hedman-Erkumru | 2022-06-18 | 2022-06-18 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Mira Lindgren | 2020-08-16 | 2020-08-16 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Emma Mattisdotter Mikaelsson | 2018-07-29 | 2019-03-31 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Anna FalängKarlsson | 2012-09-09 | 2018-06-30 | 26 | 1 | 3.8% |
| Emma Mattisdotter | 2016-05-05 | 2018-04-30 | 11 | 3 | 27.3% |
| Sanna Andersson | 2015-08-23 | 2015-09-13 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-07 | Kämp Maria Faläng | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.429% | 12 |
| 2023-10-07 | Kämp Maria Faläng | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.548% | 13 |
| 2023-09-02 | Kämp Maria Faläng | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.286% | 3 |
| 2023-09-02 | Kämp Maria Faläng | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.645% | 12 |
| 2023-08-13 | Kämp Maria Faläng | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.143% | 12 |
| 2023-08-13 | Kämp Maria Faläng | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.310% | 6 |
| 2023-08-12 | Kämp Maria Faläng | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.286% | 4 |
| 2023-07-01 | Kämp Maria Faläng | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.667% | 5 |
| 2023-06-18 | Kämp Maria Faläng | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.000% | 4 |
| 2023-05-20 | Kämp Maria Faläng | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.929% | 8 |
| 2023-05-06 | Kämp Maria Faläng | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.548% | 3 |
| 2023-04-29 | Kämp Maria Faläng | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.929% | 5 |
| 2023-04-01 | Kämp Maria Faläng | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.786% | 7 |
| 2022-08-28 | Kämp Maria Faläng | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.143% | 5 |
| 2022-08-27 | Kämp Maria Faläng | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.286% | 3 |
| 2022-08-13 | Kämp Maria Faläng | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 4 |
| 2022-07-30 | Kämp Maria Faläng | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.714% | 10 |
| 2022-07-29 | Anna Faläng Karlsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.000% | 9 |
| 2022-06-18 | Ammi Hedman-Erkumru | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.000% | 19 |
| 2022-06-18 | Kämp Maria Faläng | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.571% | 4 |
| 2022-06-06 | Kämp Maria Faläng | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.222% | 2 |
| 2022-06-06 | Kämp Maria Faläng | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.214% | 3 |
| 2022-05-28 | Kämp Maria Faläng | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.528% | 2 |
| 2022-05-28 | Kämp Maria Faläng | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.821% | 4 |
| 2022-05-07 | Kämp Maria Faläng | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 6 |
| 2022-05-07 | Kämp Maria Faläng | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.333% | 6 |
| 2022-03-13 | Kämp Maria Faläng | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.861% | 4 |
| 2021-10-09 | Kämp Maria Faläng | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 5 |
| 2021-09-25 | Kämp Maria Faläng | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.286% | 6 |
| 2021-08-28 | Kämp Maria Faläng | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.806% | 4 |
| 2021-08-27 | Kämp Maria Faläng | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.222% | 4 |
| 2021-07-18 | Anna Faläng Karlsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.071% | 1 |
| 2021-06-29 | Kämp Maria Faläng | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.306% | 4 |
| 2021-06-20 | Kämp Maria Faläng | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 57.097% | 6 |
| 2021-06-06 | Kämp Maria Faläng | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 62.581% | 9 |
| 2020-11-07 | Kämp Maria Faläng | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.639% | 6 |
| 2020-09-20 | Kämp Maria Faläng | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 62.742% | 6 |
| 2020-08-29 | Kämp Maria Faläng | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2020-08-16 | Mira Lindgren | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.000% | 4 |
| 2020-08-09 | Anna Faläng Karlsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 74.583% | 1 |
| 2020-07-18 | Anna Faläng Karlsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.607% | 2 |
| 2019-10-06 | Kämp Maria Faläng | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.000% | 15 |
| 2019-09-22 | Kämp Maria Faläng | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 59.194% | 29 |
| 2019-06-30 | Kämp Maria Faläng | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 54.286% | 5 |
| 2019-06-08 | Kämp Maria Faläng | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.250% | 5 |
| 2019-06-06 | Kämp Maria Faläng | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.607% | 3 |
| 2019-03-31 | Emma Mattisdotter Mikaelsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 56.277% | 10 |
| 2019-03-09 | Kämp Maria Faläng | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 60.323% | 10 |
| 2018-07-29 | Emma Mattisdotter Mikaelsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.702% | 8 |
| 2018-06-30 | Anna FalängKarlsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.056% | 3 |
| 2018-06-16 | Kämp Maria Faläng | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.727% | 8 |
| 2018-06-10 | Kämp Maria Faläng | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.273% | 5 |
| 2018-06-09 | Anna FalängKarlsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.000% | 1 |
| 2018-06-06 | Anna FalängKarlsson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2018-04-30 | Emma Mattisdotter | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.093% | 6 |
| 2018-04-08 | Kämp Maria Faläng | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 47.361% | 12 |
| 2018-04-02 | Kämp Maria Faläng | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.639% | 3 |
| 2018-04-01 | Kämp Maria Faläng | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.833% | 8 |
| 2018-03-18 | Emma Mattisdotter | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.362% | 7 |
| 2017-09-02 | Kämp Maria Faläng | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.091% | 3 |
| 2017-08-26 | Kämp Maria Faläng | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.545% | 1 |
| 2017-08-20 | Emma Mattisdotter | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.889% | 3 |
| 2017-06-10 | Kämp Maria Faläng | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.394% | 2 |
| 2017-05-25 | Emma Mattisdotter | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.349% | 1 |
| 2017-04-30 | Emma Mattisdotter | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.884% | 5 |
| 2016-10-29 | Emma Mattisdotter | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.698% | 8 |
| 2016-10-16 | Kämp Maria Faläng | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.289% | 11 |
| 2016-09-24 | Kämp Maria Faläng | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.273% | 8 |
| 2016-09-11 | Kämp Maria Faläng | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 60.909% | 14 |
| 2016-08-19 | Emma Mattisdotter | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.979% | 4 |
| 2016-08-09 | Emma Mattisdotter | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 1 |
| 2016-08-06 | Anna FalängKarlsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.286% | 6 |
| 2016-08-02 | Anna FalängKarlsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.816% | 6 |
| 2016-07-29 | Emma Mattisdotter | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.426% | 2 |
| 2016-07-23 | Anna FalängKarlsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 2 |
| 2016-07-03 | Anna FalängKarlsson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.818% | 3 |
| 2016-06-04 | Emma Mattisdotter | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2016-05-05 | Emma Mattisdotter | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.000% | 2 |
| 2015-09-13 | Sanna Andersson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.909% | 11 |
| 2015-08-23 | Sanna Andersson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.424% | 21 |
| 2015-08-01 | Anna FalängKarlsson | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.167% | 2 |
| 2015-07-24 | Anna FalängKarlsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 3 |
| 2015-07-04 | Anna FalängKarlsson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.394% | 4 |
| 2015-06-27 | Anna FalängKarlsson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.061% | 7 |
| 2015-06-07 | Anna FalängKarlsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 4 |
| 2015-06-07 | Anna FalängKarlsson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.607% | 4 |
| 2015-05-23 | Anna FalängKarlsson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.714% | 6 |
| 2015-05-03 | Anna FalängKarlsson | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.333% | 5 |
| 2015-04-19 | Anna FalängKarlsson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.714% | 6 |
| 2015-04-12 | Anna FalängKarlsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.737% | 9 |
| 2015-04-12 | Anna FalängKarlsson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.679% | 4 |
| 2015-03-08 | Anna FalängKarlsson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.607% | 6 |
| 2014-09-07 | Anna FalängKarlsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.143% | 4 |
| 2014-03-30 | Anna FalängKarlsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.526% | 16 |
| 2013-06-01 | Anna FalängKarlsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.286% | 6 |
| 2013-06-01 | Anna FalängKarlsson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.034% | 7 |
| 2013-05-18 | Anna FalängKarlsson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.207% | 13 |
| 2013-04-01 | Anna FalängKarlsson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 59.483% | 14 |
| 2012-09-09 | Anna FalängKarlsson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.483% | 2 |
| 2012-05-06 | Anna Faläng Karlsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 52.895% | 14 |
| 2012-05-06 | Anna Faläng Karlsson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.034% | 2 |