Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Mira Lindgren
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Mira Lindgren has 108 registered starts with 5 associated horses, including 3 wins (2.8% win rate). Recorded results span 2014-04-11 to 2026-08-15.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
5
Associated horses
108
Registered starts
3
Registered wins
2.8%
Win %
Associated horses
5 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Mira Lindgren in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Casanova | 2014-04-11 | 2026-08-15 | 102 | 3 | 2.9% |
| Mr Cool (SWB) | 2025-09-20 | 2025-10-19 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Attyrory Flory | 2025-08-24 | 2025-08-24 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Little big heartbreaker | 2023-07-02 | 2023-07-02 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Mistral | 2020-08-16 | 2020-08-16 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-15 | Casanova | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.815% | 3 |
| 2025-10-19 | Mr Cool (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.917% | 3 |
| 2025-10-19 | Mr Cool (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.500% | 7 |
| 2025-09-20 | Mr Cool (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.677% | 3 |
| 2025-08-24 | Attyrory Flory | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 56.667% | 5 |
| 2024-10-26 | Casanova | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.833% | 1 |
| 2023-10-07 | Casanova | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.286% | 13 |
| 2023-08-27 | Casanova | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 55.357% | 15 |
| 2023-08-13 | Casanova | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.357% | 8 |
| 2023-08-12 | Casanova | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 3 |
| 2023-07-02 | Little big heartbreaker | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 43.571% | 14 |
| 2023-05-20 | Casanova | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 6 |
| 2023-05-20 | Casanova | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.071% | 5 |
| 2023-05-06 | Casanova | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.643% | 5 |
| 2023-04-29 | Casanova | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.929% | 5 |
| 2023-04-01 | Casanova | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.881% | 4 |
| 2022-10-29 | Casanova | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 2 |
| 2022-10-01 | Casanova | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 4 |
| 2022-07-30 | Casanova | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.429% | 8 |
| 2022-07-30 | Casanova | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.690% | 7 |
| 2022-04-09 | Casanova | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 1 |
| 2021-10-17 | Casanova | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.214% | 6 |
| 2021-09-25 | Casanova | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.500% | 7 |
| 2021-06-29 | Casanova | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.139% | 5 |
| 2021-06-06 | Casanova | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.613% | 6 |
| 2020-11-07 | Casanova | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.083% | 9 |
| 2020-10-10 | Casanova | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.355% | 5 |
| 2020-10-03 | Casanova | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.161% | 7 |
| 2020-09-06 | Casanova | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.806% | 3 |
| 2020-08-22 | Casanova | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 6 |
| 2020-08-22 | Casanova | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.190% | 5 |
| 2020-08-16 | Mistral | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.000% | 4 |
| 2020-07-24 | Casanova | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 7 |
| 2020-06-28 | Casanova | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.167% | 17 |
| 2020-02-07 | Casanova | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.143% | 10 |
| 2020-01-30 | Casanova | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.857% | 6 |
| 2019-09-07 | Casanova | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.355% | 2 |
| 2019-08-25 | Casanova | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.571% | 10 |
| 2019-08-24 | Casanova | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 1 |
| 2019-08-23 | Casanova | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 2 |
| 2019-07-28 | Casanova | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.238% | 9 |
| 2019-07-27 | Casanova | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 5 |
| 2019-07-05 | Casanova | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 4 |
| 2019-07-05 | Casanova | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.643% | 10 |
| 2019-06-25 | Casanova | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.071% | 9 |
| 2019-05-26 | Casanova | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.976% | 9 |
| 2019-05-18 | Casanova | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.095% | 11 |
| 2019-04-28 | Casanova | Medelsvår C:2 | 55.930% | 13 |
| 2019-03-31 | Casanova | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.476% | 13 |
| 2019-02-07 | Casanova | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.119% | 10 |
| 2018-10-07 | Casanova | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.810% | 10 |
| 2018-09-29 | Casanova | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.738% | 13 |
| 2018-09-08 | Casanova | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 3 |
| 2018-09-08 | Casanova | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.095% | 13 |
| 2018-08-29 | Casanova | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.452% | 9 |
| 2018-08-19 | Casanova | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.000% | 7 |
| 2018-07-29 | Casanova | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.738% | 11 |
| 2018-07-28 | Casanova | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.605% | 16 |
| 2018-07-27 | Casanova | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 11 |
| 2018-07-01 | Casanova | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2018-06-30 | Casanova | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.810% | 2 |
| 2018-06-10 | Casanova | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 3 |
| 2018-06-10 | Casanova | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.310% | 6 |
| 2018-05-27 | Casanova | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.476% | 8 |
| 2018-04-01 | Casanova | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.611% | 6 |
| 2018-02-17 | Casanova | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 52.262% | 17 |
| 2017-10-22 | Casanova | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.085% | 12 |
| 2017-09-02 | Casanova | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.212% | 9 |
| 2017-07-30 | Casanova | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.857% | 9 |
| 2017-07-29 | Casanova | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.106% | 15 |
| 2016-10-16 | Casanova | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.316% | 13 |
| 2016-10-16 | Casanova | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.357% | 3 |
| 2016-08-21 | Casanova | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 55.429% | 10 |
| 2016-08-21 | Casanova | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.053% | 12 |
| 2016-07-29 | Casanova | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.429% | 14 |
| 2016-06-05 | Casanova | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.143% | 5 |
| 2016-06-05 | Casanova | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.576% | 5 |
| 2016-05-05 | Casanova | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.667% | 7 |
| 2016-04-17 | Casanova | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.857% | 8 |
| 2016-03-13 | Casanova | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.571% | 9 |
| 2015-10-25 | Casanova | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.158% | 7 |
| 2015-10-25 | Casanova | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.429% | 2 |
| 2015-10-04 | Casanova | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.121% | 27 |
| 2015-09-13 | Casanova | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 58.485% | 32 |
| 2015-09-06 | Casanova | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.526% | 7 |
| 2015-09-06 | Casanova | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 56.667% | 5 |
| 2015-08-23 | Casanova | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 53.030% | 33 |
| 2015-08-01 | Casanova | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 57.833% | 15 |
| 2015-07-31 | Casanova | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 49.868% | 20 |
| 2015-07-31 | Casanova | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.714% | 10 |
| 2015-06-27 | Casanova | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 57.167% | 20 |
| 2015-06-07 | Casanova | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.357% | 19 |
| 2015-05-23 | Casanova | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.921% | 13 |
| 2015-05-23 | Casanova | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.429% | 4 |
| 2015-04-19 | Casanova | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.286% | 10 |
| 2015-04-19 | Casanova | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.778% | 3 |
| 2015-04-12 | Casanova | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 53.553% | 20 |
| 2015-04-12 | Casanova | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.429% | 9 |
| 2015-03-29 | Casanova | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.921% | 14 |
| 2015-03-29 | Casanova | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 50.000% | 13 |
| 2014-10-12 | Casanova | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 62.833% | 20 |
| 2014-09-07 | Casanova | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 61.000% | 24 |
| 2014-09-07 | Casanova | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 58.030% | 15 |
| 2014-08-24 | Casanova | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 57.833% | 20 |
| 2014-08-03 | Casanova | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.241% | 7 |
| 2014-07-06 | Casanova | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.897% | 20 |
| 2014-07-06 | Casanova | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 60.000% | 34 |
| 2014-04-11 | Casanova | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 57.586% | 11 |