Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Emma Mattisdotter
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Emma Mattisdotter has 150 registered starts with 18 associated horses, including 43 wins (28.7% win rate). Recorded results span 2012-06-30 to 2018-06-26.
Data last updated: 2026-08-23
18
Associated horses
150
Registered starts
43
Registered wins
28.7%
Win %
Associated horses
18 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Emma Mattisdotter in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Frisbee | 2017-02-25 | 2018-06-26 | 12 | 3 | 25.0% |
| Akitros S | 2018-02-17 | 2018-06-02 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
| Mistral | 2016-05-05 | 2018-04-30 | 11 | 3 | 27.3% |
| Gøreklintgårds Toledo | 2017-08-13 | 2018-03-18 | 10 | 4 | 40.0% |
| Ecavo | 2015-03-08 | 2017-09-10 | 9 | 3 | 33.3% |
| River Dance | 2017-05-25 | 2017-05-25 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Cocu | 2012-08-24 | 2016-10-23 | 58 | 18 | 31.0% |
| Mr Amazing C (SWB) | 2016-09-03 | 2016-09-07 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Bellmondo af Ekeby (SWB) | 2016-07-29 | 2016-07-29 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Codicioso Ley | 2016-06-04 | 2016-06-04 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Federation | 2016-03-19 | 2016-03-19 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Tjørnelys Santiago | 2016-03-19 | 2016-03-19 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Yes Sir (SWB) | 2015-08-18 | 2015-08-18 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Chanel | 2012-06-30 | 2014-10-25 | 32 | 8 | 25.0% |
| Italiano VIII | 2013-09-14 | 2013-09-14 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Anemone Amorosa | 2013-08-23 | 2013-08-23 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Donnar von Wichenstein | 2013-04-07 | 2013-04-07 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Ferrary | 2012-08-24 | 2012-09-30 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-06-26 | Frisbee | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.310% | 9 |
| 2018-06-10 | Frisbee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.143% | 1 |
| 2018-06-10 | Frisbee | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 71.515% | 1 |
| 2018-06-02 | Akitros S | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.488% | 1 |
| 2018-05-12 | Akitros S | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.615% | 2 |
| 2018-04-30 | Mistral | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.093% | 6 |
| 2018-04-21 | Akitros S | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 58.205% | 12 |
| 2018-03-18 | Gøreklintgårds Toledo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.786% | 1 |
| 2018-03-18 | Mistral | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.362% | 7 |
| 2018-03-11 | Gøreklintgårds Toledo | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.085% | 10 |
| 2018-03-11 | Akitros S | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.915% | 3 |
| 2018-03-04 | Gøreklintgårds Toledo | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.468% | 7 |
| 2018-02-17 | Akitros S | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.095% | 2 |
| 2017-09-17 | Gøreklintgårds Toledo | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 73.372% | 2 |
| 2017-09-16 | Gøreklintgårds Toledo | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 72.600% | 2 |
| 2017-09-12 | Gøreklintgårds Toledo | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 78.400% | 1 |
| 2017-09-10 | Ecavo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.064% | 1 |
| 2017-09-03 | Gøreklintgårds Toledo | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.698% | 1 |
| 2017-08-20 | Mistral | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.889% | 3 |
| 2017-08-19 | Gøreklintgårds Toledo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.021% | 2 |
| 2017-08-19 | Gøreklintgårds Toledo | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 71.395% | 2 |
| 2017-08-18 | Frisbee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.143% | 4 |
| 2017-08-13 | Gøreklintgårds Toledo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 75.957% | 1 |
| 2017-07-30 | Frisbee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 2 |
| 2017-07-28 | Frisbee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.429% | 6 |
| 2017-05-25 | River Dance | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.404% | 2 |
| 2017-05-25 | Mistral | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.349% | 1 |
| 2017-05-12 | Frisbee | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 75.400% | 4 |
| 2017-05-06 | Frisbee | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 71.061% | 1 |
| 2017-04-30 | Frisbee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 9 |
| 2017-04-30 | Mistral | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.884% | 5 |
| 2017-04-23 | Frisbee | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.697% | 4 |
| 2017-03-30 | Frisbee | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 70.000% | 7 |
| 2017-02-25 | Frisbee | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.788% | 2 |
| 2016-10-29 | Mistral | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.698% | 8 |
| 2016-10-23 | Cocu | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.509% | 4 |
| 2016-10-15 | Cocu | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.193% | 6 |
| 2016-09-24 | Cocu | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 71.140% | 1 |
| 2016-09-07 | Mr Amazing C (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 74.000% | 4 |
| 2016-09-07 | Cocu | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 59.868% | 9 |
| 2016-09-03 | Mr Amazing C (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 66.000% | 8 |
| 2016-08-26 | Cocu | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.447% | 4 |
| 2016-08-19 | Mistral | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.979% | 4 |
| 2016-08-19 | Ecavo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.809% | 6 |
| 2016-08-09 | Mistral | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 1 |
| 2016-08-07 | Cocu | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.789% | 1 |
| 2016-07-29 | Bellmondo af Ekeby (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 6 |
| 2016-07-29 | Mistral | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.426% | 2 |
| 2016-07-29 | Ecavo | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.140% | 6 |
| 2016-07-23 | Cocu | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.807% | 2 |
| 2016-06-18 | Cocu | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.447% | 3 |
| 2016-06-04 | Mistral | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2016-06-04 | Codicioso Ley | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.909% | 2 |
| 2016-05-05 | Mistral | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.000% | 2 |
| 2016-03-25 | Cocu | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 71.316% | 1 |
| 2016-03-19 | Ecavo | Medelsvår C:2 | 69.778% | 1 |
| 2016-03-19 | Federation | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.485% | 7 |
| 2016-03-19 | Tjørnelys Santiago | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 72.576% | 1 |
| 2015-10-18 | Ecavo | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.667% | 8 |
| 2015-10-18 | Cocu | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.895% | 1 |
| 2015-09-13 | Cocu | Intermédiaire I Kür | 65.625% | 13 |
| 2015-08-23 | Cocu | Intermédiaire I Kür | 65.583% | 11 |
| 2015-08-22 | Cocu | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.518% | 11 |
| 2015-08-18 | Yes Sir (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 56.786% | 9 |
| 2015-07-26 | Cocu | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.632% | 1 |
| 2015-07-25 | Cocu | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.763% | 1 |
| 2015-07-04 | Ecavo | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.571% | 1 |
| 2015-06-14 | Cocu | Intermédiaire I Kür | 69.167% | 2 |
| 2015-06-07 | Cocu | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.553% | 2 |
| 2015-06-05 | Cocu | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 67.597% | 3 |
| 2015-05-23 | Cocu | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 69.868% | 2 |
| 2015-05-09 | Cocu | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 67.907% | 2 |
| 2015-04-25 | Ecavo | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.939% | 2 |
| 2015-04-19 | Cocu | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2015-04-12 | Cocu | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.868% | 10 |
| 2015-04-11 | Cocu | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.798% | 4 |
| 2015-04-03 | Cocu | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.675% | 2 |
| 2015-03-15 | Cocu | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.939% | 3 |
| 2015-03-14 | Ecavo | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.182% | 2 |
| 2015-03-08 | Ecavo | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.750% | 4 |
| 2015-02-14 | Cocu | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.391% | 2 |
| 2014-10-25 | Chanel | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.447% | 5 |
| 2014-10-03 | Cocu | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.307% | 8 |
| 2014-10-02 | Chanel | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.000% | 14 |
| 2014-10-02 | Cocu | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.667% | 8 |
| 2014-09-07 | Chanel | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.158% | 1 |
| 2014-09-07 | Cocu | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.237% | 2 |
| 2014-08-24 | Chanel | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.132% | 2 |
| 2014-08-23 | Cocu | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.070% | 3 |
| 2014-08-17 | Chanel | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 71.184% | 1 |
| 2014-07-11 | Chanel | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.447% | 12 |
| 2014-07-11 | Cocu | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.982% | 18 |
| 2014-06-29 | Chanel | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 70.263% | 1 |
| 2014-06-29 | Cocu | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.632% | 3 |
| 2014-06-28 | Chanel | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 68.837% | 4 |
| 2014-06-28 | Cocu | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 68.837% | 3 |
| 2014-06-14 | Chanel | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.579% | 3 |
| 2014-06-05 | Cocu | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.140% | 6 |
| 2014-05-21 | Chanel | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 68.837% | 1 |
| 2014-05-21 | Cocu | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 66.860% | 2 |
| 2014-05-11 | Chanel | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 66.977% | 3 |
| 2014-05-11 | Cocu | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 68.488% | 2 |
| 2014-05-10 | Chanel | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.579% | 2 |
| 2014-05-10 | Cocu | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.579% | 1 |
| 2014-05-03 | Chanel | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 67.403% | 2 |
| 2014-04-26 | Cocu | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.969% | 8 |
| 2014-04-19 | Chanel | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.481% | 5 |
| 2014-04-18 | Chanel | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 67.674% | 2 |
| 2014-04-18 | Cocu | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 68.488% | 1 |
| 2014-04-06 | Chanel | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.992% | 6 |
| 2014-03-20 | Chanel | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 66.395% | 5 |
| 2014-03-16 | Cocu | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 73.256% | 2 |
| 2014-03-01 | Chanel | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 70.870% | 1 |
| 2013-11-29 | Cocu | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 78.800% | 3 |
| 2013-10-05 | Cocu | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 82.400% | 3 |
| 2013-10-01 | Cocu | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 77.400% | 6 |
| 2013-09-14 | Italiano VIII | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 2 |
| 2013-09-14 | Cocu | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.261% | 1 |
| 2013-08-25 | Cocu | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.326% | 1 |
| 2013-08-24 | Chanel | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.435% | 1 |
| 2013-08-23 | Anemone Amorosa | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 74.828% | 1 |
| 2013-08-22 | Chanel | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 77.600% | 2 |
| 2013-08-22 | Chanel | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 77.800% | 2 |
| 2013-08-18 | Chanel | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 71.413% | 2 |
| 2013-08-17 | Cocu | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 75.465% | 1 |
| 2013-07-20 | Cocu | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.435% | 5 |
| 2013-07-20 | Cocu | Medelsvår C:2 | 69.778% | 1 |
| 2013-06-29 | Chanel | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.261% | 1 |
| 2013-06-06 | Chanel | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 69.800% | 2 |
| 2013-05-26 | Cocu | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.196% | 1 |
| 2013-05-26 | Cocu | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 77.200% | 1 |
| 2013-05-25 | Chanel | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.674% | 3 |
| 2013-05-25 | Chanel | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 69.800% | 3 |
| 2013-05-12 | Cocu | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 83.300% | 1 |
| 2013-05-04 | Chanel | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.977% | 3 |
| 2013-04-28 | Cocu | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.111% | 2 |
| 2013-04-27 | Cocu | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.884% | 1 |
| 2013-04-20 | Chanel | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 71.512% | 1 |
| 2013-04-12 | Cocu | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.511% | 8 |
| 2013-04-07 | Donnar von Wichenstein | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.444% | 2 |
| 2013-04-01 | Chanel | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.535% | 18 |
| 2013-04-01 | Chanel | Medelsvår C:2 | 70.111% | 2 |
| 2013-03-16 | Cocu | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.444% | 6 |
| 2012-09-30 | Ferrary | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 69.091% | 1 |
| 2012-09-30 | Cocu | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 74.545% | 1 |
| 2012-09-08 | Cocu | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.273% | 8 |
| 2012-08-24 | Ferrary | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.121% | 3 |
| 2012-08-24 | Cocu | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.636% | 2 |
| 2012-08-19 | Chanel | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.234% | 3 |
| 2012-06-30 | Chanel | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.043% | 4 |