Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Tribecca Lannebrink
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Tribecca Lannebrink has 61 registered starts with 4 associated horses, including 12 wins (19.7% win rate). Recorded results span 2018-11-18 to 2026-08-16.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
4
Associated horses
61
Registered starts
12
Registered wins
19.7%
Win %
Associated horses
4 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Tribecca Lannebrink in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Donatello (SWB) | 2026-08-16 | 2026-08-16 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Northern Star | 2021-05-13 | 2025-10-05 | 58 | 12 | 20.7% |
| Didaula | 2023-10-01 | 2023-10-01 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Wyper | 2018-11-18 | 2018-11-18 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-16 | Donatello (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 71.774% | 3 |
| 2025-10-05 | Northern Star | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.286% | 3 |
| 2025-10-05 | Northern Star | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.370% | 1 |
| 2025-05-29 | Northern Star | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.500% | 1 |
| 2025-05-29 | Northern Star | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 62.667% | 1 |
| 2025-05-11 | Northern Star | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.607% | 3 |
| 2025-05-11 | Northern Star | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 70.333% | 1 |
| 2024-11-03 | Northern Star | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.821% | 4 |
| 2024-11-03 | Northern Star | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.185% | 3 |
| 2024-10-13 | Northern Star | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.056% | 11 |
| 2024-09-22 | Northern Star | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.036% | 5 |
| 2024-09-22 | Northern Star | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2024-06-15 | Northern Star | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.679% | 1 |
| 2024-06-15 | Northern Star | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.889% | 3 |
| 2023-10-15 | Northern Star | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.194% | 12 |
| 2023-10-15 | Northern Star | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.714% | 4 |
| 2023-10-01 | Didaula | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 42.833% | 13 |
| 2023-09-24 | Northern Star | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.357% | 4 |
| 2023-09-24 | Northern Star | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.593% | 1 |
| 2023-07-02 | Northern Star | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.143% | 12 |
| 2023-07-01 | Northern Star | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.694% | 11 |
| 2023-07-01 | Northern Star | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.393% | 7 |
| 2023-06-30 | Northern Star | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.179% | 9 |
| 2023-05-18 | Northern Star | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.972% | 4 |
| 2023-05-18 | Northern Star | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.179% | 7 |
| 2023-05-01 | Northern Star | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.667% | 2 |
| 2023-05-01 | Northern Star | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.500% | 3 |
| 2023-04-07 | Northern Star | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.500% | 4 |
| 2023-04-07 | Northern Star | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2022-11-05 | Northern Star | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.518% | 6 |
| 2022-11-05 | Northern Star | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.821% | 6 |
| 2022-10-30 | Northern Star | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.806% | 5 |
| 2022-10-30 | Northern Star | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.679% | 1 |
| 2022-10-16 | Northern Star | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.778% | 8 |
| 2022-10-16 | Northern Star | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.500% | 7 |
| 2022-09-25 | Northern Star | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.528% | 10 |
| 2022-09-25 | Northern Star | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.714% | 8 |
| 2022-09-11 | Northern Star | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.929% | 1 |
| 2022-09-11 | Northern Star | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.074% | 3 |
| 2022-09-04 | Northern Star | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.393% | 4 |
| 2022-09-04 | Northern Star | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.222% | 1 |
| 2022-07-03 | Northern Star | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.929% | 6 |
| 2022-07-02 | Northern Star | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.857% | 1 |
| 2022-07-02 | Northern Star | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.222% | 1 |
| 2022-07-01 | Northern Star | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.643% | 3 |
| 2022-05-26 | Northern Star | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2022-05-26 | Northern Star | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.185% | 3 |
| 2022-05-08 | Northern Star | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.143% | 4 |
| 2022-05-08 | Northern Star | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.556% | 1 |
| 2022-04-17 | Northern Star | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.179% | 2 |
| 2022-04-17 | Northern Star | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 64.167% | 4 |
| 2022-03-27 | Northern Star | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.714% | 14 |
| 2022-03-06 | Northern Star | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 58.214% | 7 |
| 2022-03-06 | Northern Star | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 56.000% | 6 |
| 2021-07-03 | Northern Star | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.429% | 8 |
| 2021-07-03 | Northern Star | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.259% | 2 |
| 2021-06-19 | Northern Star | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.071% | 9 |
| 2021-06-19 | Northern Star | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.704% | 7 |
| 2021-05-13 | Northern Star | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.464% | 8 |
| 2021-05-13 | Northern Star | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.630% | 7 |
| 2018-11-18 | Wyper | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.778% | 6 |