Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Northern Star
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Northern Star has 161 registered starts with 4 associated riders, including 17 wins (10.6% win rate). Recorded results span 2012-07-14 to 2025-10-05.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
4
Associated riders
161
Registered starts
17
Registered wins
10.6%
Win %
Associated riders
4 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Northern Star in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tribecca Lannebrink | 2021-05-13 | 2025-10-05 | 58 | 12 | 20.7% |
| Jonna Degow | 2016-08-26 | 2019-06-30 | 46 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Moa Pålsson | 2017-04-14 | 2017-04-14 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Cornelia Olsson | 2012-07-14 | 2016-05-15 | 55 | 5 | 9.1% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-05 | Tribecca Lannebrink | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.286% | 3 |
| 2025-10-05 | Tribecca Lannebrink | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.370% | 1 |
| 2025-05-29 | Tribecca Lannebrink | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.500% | 1 |
| 2025-05-29 | Tribecca Lannebrink | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 62.667% | 1 |
| 2025-05-11 | Tribecca Lannebrink | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.607% | 3 |
| 2025-05-11 | Tribecca Lannebrink | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 70.333% | 1 |
| 2024-11-03 | Tribecca Lannebrink | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.821% | 4 |
| 2024-11-03 | Tribecca Lannebrink | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.185% | 3 |
| 2024-10-13 | Tribecca Lannebrink | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.056% | 11 |
| 2024-09-22 | Tribecca Lannebrink | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.036% | 5 |
| 2024-09-22 | Tribecca Lannebrink | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2024-06-15 | Tribecca Lannebrink | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.679% | 1 |
| 2024-06-15 | Tribecca Lannebrink | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.889% | 3 |
| 2023-10-15 | Tribecca Lannebrink | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.194% | 12 |
| 2023-10-15 | Tribecca Lannebrink | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.714% | 4 |
| 2023-09-24 | Tribecca Lannebrink | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.357% | 4 |
| 2023-09-24 | Tribecca Lannebrink | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.593% | 1 |
| 2023-07-02 | Tribecca Lannebrink | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.143% | 12 |
| 2023-07-01 | Tribecca Lannebrink | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.694% | 11 |
| 2023-07-01 | Tribecca Lannebrink | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.393% | 7 |
| 2023-06-30 | Tribecca Lannebrink | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.179% | 9 |
| 2023-05-18 | Tribecca Lannebrink | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.972% | 4 |
| 2023-05-18 | Tribecca Lannebrink | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.179% | 7 |
| 2023-05-01 | Tribecca Lannebrink | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.667% | 2 |
| 2023-05-01 | Tribecca Lannebrink | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.500% | 3 |
| 2023-04-07 | Tribecca Lannebrink | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.500% | 4 |
| 2023-04-07 | Tribecca Lannebrink | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2022-11-05 | Tribecca Lannebrink | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.518% | 6 |
| 2022-11-05 | Tribecca Lannebrink | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.821% | 6 |
| 2022-10-30 | Tribecca Lannebrink | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.806% | 5 |
| 2022-10-30 | Tribecca Lannebrink | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.679% | 1 |
| 2022-10-16 | Tribecca Lannebrink | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.778% | 8 |
| 2022-10-16 | Tribecca Lannebrink | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.500% | 7 |
| 2022-09-25 | Tribecca Lannebrink | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.528% | 10 |
| 2022-09-25 | Tribecca Lannebrink | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.714% | 8 |
| 2022-09-11 | Tribecca Lannebrink | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.929% | 1 |
| 2022-09-11 | Tribecca Lannebrink | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.074% | 3 |
| 2022-09-04 | Tribecca Lannebrink | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.393% | 4 |
| 2022-09-04 | Tribecca Lannebrink | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.222% | 1 |
| 2022-07-03 | Tribecca Lannebrink | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.929% | 6 |
| 2022-07-02 | Tribecca Lannebrink | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.857% | 1 |
| 2022-07-02 | Tribecca Lannebrink | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.222% | 1 |
| 2022-07-01 | Tribecca Lannebrink | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.643% | 3 |
| 2022-05-26 | Tribecca Lannebrink | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2022-05-26 | Tribecca Lannebrink | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.185% | 3 |
| 2022-05-08 | Tribecca Lannebrink | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.143% | 4 |
| 2022-05-08 | Tribecca Lannebrink | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.556% | 1 |
| 2022-04-17 | Tribecca Lannebrink | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.179% | 2 |
| 2022-04-17 | Tribecca Lannebrink | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 64.167% | 4 |
| 2022-03-27 | Tribecca Lannebrink | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.714% | 14 |
| 2022-03-06 | Tribecca Lannebrink | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 58.214% | 7 |
| 2022-03-06 | Tribecca Lannebrink | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 56.000% | 6 |
| 2021-07-03 | Tribecca Lannebrink | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.429% | 8 |
| 2021-07-03 | Tribecca Lannebrink | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.259% | 2 |
| 2021-06-19 | Tribecca Lannebrink | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.071% | 9 |
| 2021-06-19 | Tribecca Lannebrink | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.704% | 7 |
| 2021-05-13 | Tribecca Lannebrink | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.464% | 8 |
| 2021-05-13 | Tribecca Lannebrink | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.630% | 7 |
| 2019-06-30 | Jonna Degow | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 61.212% | 4 |
| 2019-06-29 | Jonna Degow | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.464% | 3 |
| 2019-06-29 | Jonna Degow | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 61.818% | 5 |
| 2019-06-28 | Jonna Degow | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 60.909% | 4 |
| 2019-06-06 | Jonna Degow | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.464% | 3 |
| 2019-05-30 | Jonna Degow | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.333% | 4 |
| 2019-05-30 | Jonna Degow | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.714% | 5 |
| 2019-05-19 | Jonna Degow | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.500% | 5 |
| 2019-04-14 | Jonna Degow | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 59.464% | 8 |
| 2019-01-06 | Jonna Degow | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 55.179% | 11 |
| 2018-10-21 | Jonna Degow | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.750% | 19 |
| 2018-10-07 | Jonna Degow | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.306% | 9 |
| 2018-10-07 | Jonna Degow | Lätt A:P1 | 57.763% | 16 |
| 2018-09-09 | Jonna Degow | Lätt A:P1 | 58.816% | 8 |
| 2018-08-26 | Jonna Degow | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.222% | 14 |
| 2018-08-26 | Jonna Degow | Lätt A:P1 | 58.026% | 10 |
| 2018-07-01 | Jonna Degow | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.806% | 13 |
| 2018-06-30 | Jonna Degow | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.083% | 15 |
| 2018-06-30 | Jonna Degow | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.464% | 10 |
| 2018-06-29 | Jonna Degow | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.694% | 15 |
| 2018-05-27 | Jonna Degow | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.536% | 4 |
| 2018-05-27 | Jonna Degow | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.222% | 4 |
| 2018-05-06 | Jonna Degow | Lätt A:P1 | 54.254% | 22 |
| 2018-05-01 | Jonna Degow | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.000% | 16 |
| 2018-04-15 | Jonna Degow | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 56.667% | 18 |
| 2018-03-24 | Jonna Degow | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.536% | 14 |
| 2018-03-24 | Jonna Degow | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 60.909% | 15 |
| 2018-02-11 | Jonna Degow | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.143% | 13 |
| 2018-01-06 | Jonna Degow | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.607% | 12 |
| 2017-11-19 | Jonna Degow | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.179% | 2 |
| 2017-10-01 | Jonna Degow | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.750% | 8 |
| 2017-09-24 | Jonna Degow | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.929% | 7 |
| 2017-09-03 | Jonna Degow | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.393% | 9 |
| 2017-08-27 | Jonna Degow | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.893% | 9 |
| 2017-08-12 | Jonna Degow | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.357% | 11 |
| 2017-05-07 | Jonna Degow | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.393% | 10 |
| 2017-05-07 | Jonna Degow | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.407% | 3 |
| 2017-04-23 | Jonna Degow | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.214% | 17 |
| 2017-04-23 | Jonna Degow | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 59.259% | 11 |
| 2017-04-14 | Moa Pålsson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.500% | 16 |
| 2017-04-14 | Moa Pålsson | Lätt A:P1 | 50.263% | 21 |
| 2017-04-02 | Jonna Degow | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 55.370% | 6 |
| 2017-04-02 | Jonna Degow | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 59.630% | 14 |
| 2016-10-30 | Jonna Degow | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.684% | 5 |
| 2016-10-30 | Jonna Degow | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.750% | 5 |
| 2016-09-04 | Jonna Degow | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.107% | 9 |
| 2016-08-26 | Jonna Degow | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.893% | 7 |
| 2016-08-26 | Jonna Degow | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.148% | 2 |
| 2016-05-15 | Cornelia Olsson | Lätt A:P1 | 56.667% | 17 |
| 2016-01-06 | Cornelia Olsson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.143% | 7 |
| 2016-01-06 | Cornelia Olsson | Lätt A:P1 | 56.053% | 16 |
| 2015-11-15 | Cornelia Olsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.895% | 1 |
| 2015-11-15 | Cornelia Olsson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.714% | 1 |
| 2015-11-08 | Cornelia Olsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.237% | 3 |
| 2015-10-25 | Cornelia Olsson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.929% | 5 |
| 2015-10-18 | Cornelia Olsson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 58.030% | 8 |
| 2015-10-18 | Cornelia Olsson | Lätt A:P1 | 55.526% | 6 |
| 2015-10-11 | Cornelia Olsson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.679% | 2 |
| 2015-10-03 | Cornelia Olsson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.036% | 3 |
| 2015-09-13 | Cornelia Olsson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.571% | 4 |
| 2015-09-13 | Cornelia Olsson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.250% | 2 |
| 2015-09-06 | Cornelia Olsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.684% | 4 |
| 2015-09-06 | Cornelia Olsson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.179% | 4 |
| 2015-08-30 | Cornelia Olsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.526% | 3 |
| 2015-08-30 | Cornelia Olsson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.714% | 4 |
| 2015-06-28 | Cornelia Olsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.316% | 6 |
| 2015-06-28 | Cornelia Olsson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.500% | 3 |
| 2015-06-27 | Cornelia Olsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.921% | 6 |
| 2015-06-27 | Cornelia Olsson | Lätt A:P1 | 58.421% | 10 |
| 2015-06-26 | Cornelia Olsson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.536% | 8 |
| 2015-05-14 | Cornelia Olsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.974% | 3 |
| 2015-05-14 | Cornelia Olsson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.143% | 3 |
| 2015-05-10 | Cornelia Olsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.105% | 7 |
| 2015-05-10 | Cornelia Olsson | Lätt A:P1 | 59.079% | 8 |
| 2015-05-03 | Cornelia Olsson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.036% | 2 |
| 2015-05-01 | Cornelia Olsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.474% | 6 |
| 2015-05-01 | Cornelia Olsson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.036% | 1 |
| 2015-04-26 | Cornelia Olsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.342% | 7 |
| 2015-04-11 | Cornelia Olsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 53.684% | 6 |
| 2015-04-11 | Cornelia Olsson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.893% | 1 |
| 2015-04-04 | Cornelia Olsson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.714% | 2 |
| 2015-04-04 | Cornelia Olsson | Lätt A:P1 | 49.079% | 7 |
| 2015-01-06 | Cornelia Olsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.605% | 1 |
| 2014-10-26 | Cornelia Olsson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 57.626% | 21 |
| 2014-10-05 | Cornelia Olsson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.517% | 11 |
| 2014-09-21 | Cornelia Olsson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.483% | 5 |
| 2014-09-21 | Cornelia Olsson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.897% | 5 |
| 2014-09-07 | Cornelia Olsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.395% | 18 |
| 2014-06-29 | Cornelia Olsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.684% | 20 |
| 2014-06-29 | Cornelia Olsson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.414% | 18 |
| 2014-06-14 | Cornelia Olsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.605% | 10 |
| 2014-06-14 | Cornelia Olsson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.379% | 10 |
| 2014-06-06 | Cornelia Olsson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.655% | 10 |
| 2014-05-29 | Cornelia Olsson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.103% | 10 |
| 2014-02-23 | Cornelia Olsson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 56.552% | 9 |
| 2014-01-06 | Cornelia Olsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.579% | 7 |
| 2014-01-06 | Cornelia Olsson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 57.414% | 7 |
| 2013-10-06 | Cornelia Olsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.711% | 2 |
| 2013-10-06 | Cornelia Olsson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.793% | 2 |
| 2013-06-02 | Cornelia Olsson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.621% | 10 |
| 2013-05-19 | Cornelia Olsson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 52.529% | 21 |
| 2013-05-01 | Cornelia Olsson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.862% | 11 |
| 2012-07-14 | Cornelia Olsson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 53.448% | 13 |