Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Tindra Dahlström
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Tindra Dahlström has 193 registered starts with 9 associated horses, including 12 wins (6.2% win rate). Recorded results span 2016-07-02 to 2026-08-15.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
9
Associated horses
193
Registered starts
12
Registered wins
6.2%
Win %
Associated horses
9 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Tindra Dahlström in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Don Sanchez | 2021-07-18 | 2026-08-15 | 56 | 3 | 5.4% |
| Mississippi (SWB) | 2020-07-10 | 2026-07-26 | 73 | 7 | 9.6% |
| Cour de Berg W (SWB) | 2024-04-27 | 2024-05-18 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| AWS Nicholas | 2023-05-28 | 2023-05-28 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Little Diamonds Doolittle | 2017-08-12 | 2020-09-27 | 26 | 1 | 3.8% |
| Money Boy | 2018-08-03 | 2019-11-23 | 17 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Camelot | 2019-04-13 | 2019-11-10 | 13 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Stackarps Diego | 2017-05-21 | 2017-06-30 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Pablo | 2016-07-02 | 2016-07-30 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-15 | Don Sanchez | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.980% | 18 |
| 2026-07-26 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 64.468% | 4 |
| 2026-07-25 | Don Sanchez | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.598% | 4 |
| 2026-07-03 | Don Sanchez | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.108% | 6 |
| 2026-06-20 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 60.128% | 6 |
| 2026-05-28 | Don Sanchez | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 61.716% | 4 |
| 2026-05-08 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.658% | 4 |
| 2026-05-01 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2026-04-26 | Don Sanchez | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.971% | 7 |
| 2026-04-25 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.745% | 4 |
| 2026-03-08 | Don Sanchez | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.010% | 5 |
| 2026-03-07 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 66.596% | 6 |
| 2026-02-15 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 66.915% | 1 |
| 2026-02-08 | Don Sanchez | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 60.932% | 3 |
| 2025-10-24 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 62.625% | 15 |
| 2025-10-19 | Don Sanchez | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.235% | 5 |
| 2025-10-12 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.213% | 7 |
| 2025-09-21 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.851% | 2 |
| 2025-09-13 | Don Sanchez | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.657% | 4 |
| 2025-08-31 | Don Sanchez | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 61.176% | 15 |
| 2025-08-30 | Don Sanchez | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 61.863% | 3 |
| 2025-07-27 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 66.702% | 3 |
| 2025-07-25 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 60.641% | 10 |
| 2025-06-22 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 67.234% | 3 |
| 2025-06-08 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 59.872% | 4 |
| 2025-06-07 | Don Sanchez | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.088% | 2 |
| 2025-06-06 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.077% | 5 |
| 2025-04-27 | Don Sanchez | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.882% | 4 |
| 2025-04-26 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 67.021% | 2 |
| 2025-04-18 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.846% | 5 |
| 2025-04-05 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.821% | 2 |
| 2025-03-16 | Don Sanchez | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 61.372% | 8 |
| 2025-03-09 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 60.256% | 6 |
| 2025-02-09 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 66.915% | 3 |
| 2024-11-10 | Don Sanchez | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.431% | 9 |
| 2024-11-02 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 61.282% | 3 |
| 2024-10-25 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 64.750% | 10 |
| 2024-10-24 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 67.895% | 9 |
| 2024-10-13 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 66.702% | 2 |
| 2024-09-28 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 69.894% | 1 |
| 2024-09-18 | Don Sanchez | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 53.579% | 3 |
| 2024-09-15 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 58.547% | 11 |
| 2024-09-01 | Don Sanchez | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.657% | 8 |
| 2024-08-31 | Don Sanchez | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.157% | 33 |
| 2024-07-28 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 68.191% | 3 |
| 2024-07-28 | Don Sanchez | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 53.833% | 8 |
| 2024-07-27 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.376% | 7 |
| 2024-07-26 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 64.255% | 1 |
| 2024-06-16 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 68.085% | 2 |
| 2024-06-15 | Don Sanchez | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.725% | 5 |
| 2024-06-14 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 70.213% | 1 |
| 2024-05-18 | Cour de Berg W (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.500% | 4 |
| 2024-05-17 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 70.213% | 2 |
| 2024-05-08 | Don Sanchez | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 55.980% | 28 |
| 2024-04-28 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.000% | 1 |
| 2024-04-27 | Cour de Berg W (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.833% | 4 |
| 2024-04-13 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 62.660% | 5 |
| 2024-02-17 | Don Sanchez | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.755% | 16 |
| 2023-10-28 | Don Sanchez | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.549% | 12 |
| 2023-10-27 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 58.667% | 22 |
| 2023-10-26 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.459% | 12 |
| 2023-09-17 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.319% | 11 |
| 2023-09-15 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.319% | 8 |
| 2023-09-03 | Don Sanchez | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.294% | 4 |
| 2023-09-02 | Don Sanchez | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.579% | 8 |
| 2023-08-27 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.702% | 1 |
| 2023-07-30 | Don Sanchez | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.147% | 7 |
| 2023-07-29 | Don Sanchez | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.980% | 3 |
| 2023-07-16 | Don Sanchez | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.676% | 7 |
| 2023-07-02 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.213% | 3 |
| 2023-07-01 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.872% | 3 |
| 2023-06-11 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.426% | 3 |
| 2023-06-04 | Don Sanchez | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.784% | 17 |
| 2023-05-28 | AWS Nicholas | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 54.444% | 6 |
| 2023-04-30 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.256% | 1 |
| 2023-04-30 | Don Sanchez | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 59.902% | 13 |
| 2023-04-29 | Don Sanchez | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.206% | 5 |
| 2023-04-28 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.427% | 12 |
| 2023-04-07 | Don Sanchez | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.245% | 7 |
| 2023-03-25 | Don Sanchez | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.843% | 21 |
| 2023-03-11 | Don Sanchez | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.304% | 6 |
| 2023-02-18 | Don Sanchez | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.725% | 13 |
| 2022-11-12 | Don Sanchez | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.647% | 8 |
| 2022-11-06 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.702% | 3 |
| 2022-11-04 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.851% | 4 |
| 2022-10-08 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.851% | 7 |
| 2022-10-08 | Don Sanchez | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.979% | 4 |
| 2022-09-17 | Don Sanchez | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.186% | 8 |
| 2022-09-16 | Don Sanchez | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.444% | 6 |
| 2022-09-03 | Don Sanchez | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.393% | 8 |
| 2022-07-30 | Don Sanchez | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.372% | 10 |
| 2022-07-27 | Don Sanchez | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 70.106% | 1 |
| 2022-07-09 | Don Sanchez | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.676% | 6 |
| 2022-06-06 | Don Sanchez | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 57.206% | 7 |
| 2022-06-04 | Don Sanchez | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.755% | 27 |
| 2022-05-07 | Don Sanchez | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.863% | 1 |
| 2022-04-30 | Don Sanchez | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.154% | 3 |
| 2022-04-17 | Don Sanchez | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.660% | 3 |
| 2022-04-10 | Don Sanchez | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.245% | 1 |
| 2022-02-20 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.745% | 5 |
| 2022-02-18 | Don Sanchez | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.701% | 22 |
| 2022-01-23 | Don Sanchez | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 57.393% | 9 |
| 2021-11-21 | Mississippi (SWB) | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 67.950% | 8 |
| 2021-10-30 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2021-10-24 | Don Sanchez | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.596% | 6 |
| 2021-10-17 | Mississippi (SWB) | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 65.909% | 2 |
| 2021-09-19 | Don Sanchez | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.128% | 10 |
| 2021-09-18 | Mississippi (SWB) | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 67.424% | 2 |
| 2021-09-18 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 62.250% | 3 |
| 2021-08-15 | Mississippi (SWB) | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 66.885% | 12 |
| 2021-08-14 | Mississippi (SWB) | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 65.049% | 17 |
| 2021-08-13 | Mississippi (SWB) | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 66.717% | 10 |
| 2021-07-29 | Mississippi (SWB) | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 63.586% | 6 |
| 2021-07-24 | Don Sanchez | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 58.788% | 5 |
| 2021-07-23 | Don Sanchez | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.054% | 7 |
| 2021-07-18 | Don Sanchez | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.714% | 8 |
| 2021-07-09 | Mississippi (SWB) | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 64.747% | 7 |
| 2021-06-06 | Mississippi (SWB) | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 64.902% | 19 |
| 2021-06-05 | Mississippi (SWB) | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 65.606% | 17 |
| 2021-05-29 | Mississippi (SWB) | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 63.137% | 5 |
| 2021-05-28 | Mississippi (SWB) | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 63.737% | 5 |
| 2021-05-09 | Mississippi (SWB) | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 63.333% | 11 |
| 2021-05-08 | Mississippi (SWB) | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 66.162% | 9 |
| 2021-04-17 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 58.929% | 4 |
| 2020-10-24 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.378% | 10 |
| 2020-10-17 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.541% | 10 |
| 2020-09-27 | Little Diamonds Doolittle | FEI Inledande program ponny | 59.514% | 14 |
| 2020-09-13 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.324% | 12 |
| 2020-09-12 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.929% | 6 |
| 2020-08-30 | Little Diamonds Doolittle | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.311% | 4 |
| 2020-08-23 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.649% | 7 |
| 2020-07-30 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.857% | 2 |
| 2020-07-22 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.000% | 10 |
| 2020-07-10 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.476% | 9 |
| 2019-11-23 | Money Boy | Lätt A:P1 | 61.579% | 4 |
| 2019-11-10 | Camelot | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.143% | 5 |
| 2019-11-02 | Little Diamonds Doolittle | FEI Inledande program ponny | 59.213% | 37 |
| 2019-10-26 | Camelot | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 9 |
| 2019-10-13 | Little Diamonds Doolittle | FEI Inledande program ponny | 64.213% | 11 |
| 2019-09-07 | Camelot | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.143% | 4 |
| 2019-08-04 | Camelot | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 11 |
| 2019-08-04 | Little Diamonds Doolittle | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2012) | 61.757% | 13 |
| 2019-08-03 | Camelot | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 58.194% | 8 |
| 2019-08-03 | Little Diamonds Doolittle | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2012) | 64.414% | 12 |
| 2019-08-02 | Camelot | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 12 |
| 2019-07-25 | Camelot | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.000% | 6 |
| 2019-07-06 | Camelot | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.000% | 5 |
| 2019-07-01 | Money Boy | Lätt A:P1 | 64.474% | 5 |
| 2019-06-30 | Money Boy | Lätt A:P1 | 63.553% | 8 |
| 2019-06-27 | Camelot | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.333% | 9 |
| 2019-06-22 | Money Boy | Lätt A:P1 | 57.632% | 5 |
| 2019-06-15 | Camelot | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 72.500% | 2 |
| 2019-06-14 | Camelot | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.833% | 2 |
| 2019-05-26 | Little Diamonds Doolittle | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.505% | 7 |
| 2019-05-25 | Money Boy | Lätt A:P1 | 64.737% | 2 |
| 2019-05-24 | Money Boy | Lätt A:P1 | 65.263% | 3 |
| 2019-05-12 | Money Boy | Lätt A:P1 | 65.526% | 2 |
| 2019-05-10 | Camelot | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.333% | 9 |
| 2019-05-05 | Little Diamonds Doolittle | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 60.766% | 20 |
| 2019-04-28 | Money Boy | Lätt A:P1 | 63.947% | 2 |
| 2019-04-22 | Little Diamonds Doolittle | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 61.486% | 24 |
| 2019-04-21 | Little Diamonds Doolittle | FEI Ponnykür | 63.642% | 16 |
| 2019-04-19 | Money Boy | Lätt A:P1 | 66.316% | 4 |
| 2019-04-13 | Camelot | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.393% | 3 |
| 2019-03-17 | Money Boy | Lätt A:P1 | 66.579% | 3 |
| 2019-02-10 | Money Boy | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.153% | 13 |
| 2019-02-10 | Little Diamonds Doolittle | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.225% | 15 |
| 2018-09-16 | Money Boy | Lätt A:P1 | 56.316% | 5 |
| 2018-09-16 | Little Diamonds Doolittle | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 61.351% | 18 |
| 2018-09-15 | Money Boy | Lätt A:P1 | 56.184% | 3 |
| 2018-08-12 | Money Boy | Lätt A:P1 | 62.368% | 11 |
| 2018-08-05 | Money Boy | Lätt A:P1 | 64.474% | 6 |
| 2018-08-05 | Little Diamonds Doolittle | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2012) | 59.009% | 19 |
| 2018-08-04 | Money Boy | Lätt A:P1 | 64.474% | 5 |
| 2018-08-03 | Money Boy | Lätt A:P1 | 63.289% | 6 |
| 2018-06-30 | Little Diamonds Doolittle | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 61.441% | 21 |
| 2018-06-17 | Little Diamonds Doolittle | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 60.946% | 24 |
| 2018-05-27 | Little Diamonds Doolittle | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 58.874% | 10 |
| 2018-05-12 | Little Diamonds Doolittle | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.306% | 7 |
| 2018-05-01 | Little Diamonds Doolittle | Lätt A:P1 | 63.333% | 16 |
| 2018-01-28 | Little Diamonds Doolittle | Lätt A:P1 | 63.421% | 3 |
| 2018-01-27 | Little Diamonds Doolittle | Lätt A:P1 | 66.447% | 2 |
| 2017-10-28 | Little Diamonds Doolittle | Lätt A:P1 | 59.605% | 2 |
| 2017-10-21 | Little Diamonds Doolittle | Lätt A:P1 | 58.289% | 4 |
| 2017-09-30 | Little Diamonds Doolittle | Lätt A:P1 | 60.526% | 5 |
| 2017-09-23 | Little Diamonds Doolittle | Lätt A:P1 | 63.158% | 2 |
| 2017-08-20 | Little Diamonds Doolittle | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.214% | 1 |
| 2017-08-12 | Little Diamonds Doolittle | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.929% | 3 |
| 2017-06-30 | Stackarps Diego | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 53.889% | 7 |
| 2017-05-21 | Stackarps Diego | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.889% | 3 |
| 2016-07-30 | Pablo | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 54.815% | 4 |
| 2016-07-16 | Pablo | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.370% | 1 |
| 2016-07-02 | Pablo | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 58.704% | 4 |