Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Susanne Westerlund
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Susanne Westerlund has 93 registered starts with 1 associated horse, including 0 wins (0.0% win rate). Recorded results span 2011-03-20 to 2022-08-13.
Data last updated: 2026-08-23
1
Associated horses
93
Registered starts
0
Registered wins
0.0%
Win %
Associated horses
1 horseHorses shown here have appeared with Susanne Westerlund in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vivelstads De Nuit | 2011-03-20 | 2022-08-13 | 93 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-08-13 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 58.378% | 10 |
| 2022-06-18 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 56.071% | 23 |
| 2021-08-15 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 58.514% | 9 |
| 2020-10-17 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 56.757% | 19 |
| 2020-09-19 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 59.375% | 5 |
| 2020-08-23 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.378% | 3 |
| 2020-08-09 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.676% | 6 |
| 2020-03-07 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 56.216% | 20 |
| 2019-07-25 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 58.936% | 3 |
| 2019-07-24 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 61.250% | 4 |
| 2019-06-15 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.324% | 11 |
| 2019-06-15 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 54.362% | 12 |
| 2019-05-18 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.622% | 2 |
| 2019-05-12 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.459% | 6 |
| 2019-05-12 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 62.250% | 8 |
| 2019-05-04 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 61.375% | 4 |
| 2018-10-20 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.535% | 17 |
| 2018-09-02 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 57.553% | 13 |
| 2018-08-19 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.953% | 6 |
| 2018-08-12 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.857% | 17 |
| 2018-07-26 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.651% | 4 |
| 2018-07-26 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 56.489% | 7 |
| 2018-06-28 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.738% | 5 |
| 2018-06-17 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 57.174% | 12 |
| 2018-06-16 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.277% | 12 |
| 2018-05-13 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 58.511% | 10 |
| 2018-05-06 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.163% | 6 |
| 2018-03-18 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.512% | 8 |
| 2018-03-10 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.977% | 11 |
| 2017-12-17 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.605% | 5 |
| 2017-09-10 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 56.957% | 13 |
| 2017-08-27 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 55.000% | 3 |
| 2017-08-26 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 56.957% | 3 |
| 2017-08-17 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.837% | 4 |
| 2017-08-10 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.581% | 4 |
| 2017-07-27 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.581% | 4 |
| 2017-03-19 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.128% | 16 |
| 2017-03-19 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.767% | 13 |
| 2017-03-11 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.638% | 10 |
| 2017-03-11 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 58.023% | 14 |
| 2016-12-18 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.723% | 10 |
| 2016-09-03 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.651% | 6 |
| 2016-08-28 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.000% | 3 |
| 2016-08-28 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.383% | 3 |
| 2016-05-08 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.809% | 19 |
| 2016-03-20 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.894% | 20 |
| 2015-12-20 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.489% | 2 |
| 2015-06-13 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.213% | 5 |
| 2015-06-13 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.889% | 9 |
| 2015-05-10 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.936% | 6 |
| 2015-05-10 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.556% | 3 |
| 2015-04-19 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.889% | 6 |
| 2015-03-29 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 6 |
| 2015-03-29 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.447% | 6 |
| 2015-03-07 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.857% | 11 |
| 2015-03-07 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.936% | 8 |
| 2014-10-25 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 5 |
| 2014-10-25 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.021% | 2 |
| 2014-09-21 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 11 |
| 2014-09-21 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.851% | 5 |
| 2014-08-30 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.286% | 10 |
| 2014-08-30 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.872% | 4 |
| 2014-06-29 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.286% | 15 |
| 2014-06-29 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.702% | 11 |
| 2014-06-15 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.333% | 6 |
| 2014-06-14 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 12 |
| 2014-06-14 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.511% | 6 |
| 2014-06-05 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.714% | 10 |
| 2014-05-18 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 10 |
| 2014-05-18 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.809% | 12 |
| 2014-05-11 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.979% | 13 |
| 2014-05-11 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.667% | 13 |
| 2014-05-10 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.286% | 6 |
| 2014-03-30 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 8 |
| 2014-03-30 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.574% | 17 |
| 2014-03-08 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.714% | 12 |
| 2014-03-08 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.553% | 22 |
| 2013-08-18 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 5 |
| 2013-08-18 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.957% | 4 |
| 2013-06-30 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.286% | 4 |
| 2013-06-30 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.444% | 12 |
| 2013-06-16 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.889% | 12 |
| 2013-06-15 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 6 |
| 2013-06-15 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.468% | 29 |
| 2013-06-06 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.277% | 10 |
| 2013-05-19 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.234% | 7 |
| 2013-04-07 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.000% | 3 |
| 2013-04-07 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 55.638% | 17 |
| 2012-08-25 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 61.333% | 4 |
| 2011-11-06 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.667% | 7 |
| 2011-09-24 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.000% | 4 |
| 2011-07-02 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.667% | 6 |
| 2011-03-20 | Vivelstads De Nuit | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.759% | 14 |