Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Vivelstads De Nuit
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Vivelstads De Nuit has 93 registered starts with 1 associated rider, including 0 wins (0.0% win rate). Recorded results span 2011-03-20 to 2022-08-13.
Data last updated: 2026-08-23
1
Associated riders
93
Registered starts
0
Registered wins
0.0%
Win %
Associated riders
1 riderRiders shown here have appeared with Vivelstads De Nuit in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Susanne Westerlund | 2011-03-20 | 2022-08-13 | 93 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-08-13 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 58.378% | 10 |
| 2022-06-18 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 56.071% | 23 |
| 2021-08-15 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 58.514% | 9 |
| 2020-10-17 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 56.757% | 19 |
| 2020-09-19 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 59.375% | 5 |
| 2020-08-23 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.378% | 3 |
| 2020-08-09 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.676% | 6 |
| 2020-03-07 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 56.216% | 20 |
| 2019-07-25 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 58.936% | 3 |
| 2019-07-24 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 61.250% | 4 |
| 2019-06-15 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.324% | 11 |
| 2019-06-15 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 54.362% | 12 |
| 2019-05-18 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.622% | 2 |
| 2019-05-12 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.459% | 6 |
| 2019-05-12 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 62.250% | 8 |
| 2019-05-04 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 61.375% | 4 |
| 2018-10-20 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.535% | 17 |
| 2018-09-02 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 57.553% | 13 |
| 2018-08-19 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.953% | 6 |
| 2018-08-12 | Susanne Westerlund | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.857% | 17 |
| 2018-07-26 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.651% | 4 |
| 2018-07-26 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 56.489% | 7 |
| 2018-06-28 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.738% | 5 |
| 2018-06-17 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 57.174% | 12 |
| 2018-06-16 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.277% | 12 |
| 2018-05-13 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 58.511% | 10 |
| 2018-05-06 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.163% | 6 |
| 2018-03-18 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.512% | 8 |
| 2018-03-10 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.977% | 11 |
| 2017-12-17 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.605% | 5 |
| 2017-09-10 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 56.957% | 13 |
| 2017-08-27 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 55.000% | 3 |
| 2017-08-26 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 56.957% | 3 |
| 2017-08-17 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.837% | 4 |
| 2017-08-10 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.581% | 4 |
| 2017-07-27 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.581% | 4 |
| 2017-03-19 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.128% | 16 |
| 2017-03-19 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.767% | 13 |
| 2017-03-11 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.638% | 10 |
| 2017-03-11 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 58.023% | 14 |
| 2016-12-18 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.723% | 10 |
| 2016-09-03 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.651% | 6 |
| 2016-08-28 | Susanne Westerlund | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.000% | 3 |
| 2016-08-28 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.383% | 3 |
| 2016-05-08 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.809% | 19 |
| 2016-03-20 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.894% | 20 |
| 2015-12-20 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.489% | 2 |
| 2015-06-13 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.213% | 5 |
| 2015-06-13 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.889% | 9 |
| 2015-05-10 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.936% | 6 |
| 2015-05-10 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.556% | 3 |
| 2015-04-19 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.889% | 6 |
| 2015-03-29 | Susanne Westerlund | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 6 |
| 2015-03-29 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.447% | 6 |
| 2015-03-07 | Susanne Westerlund | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.857% | 11 |
| 2015-03-07 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.936% | 8 |
| 2014-10-25 | Susanne Westerlund | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 5 |
| 2014-10-25 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.021% | 2 |
| 2014-09-21 | Susanne Westerlund | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 11 |
| 2014-09-21 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.851% | 5 |
| 2014-08-30 | Susanne Westerlund | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.286% | 10 |
| 2014-08-30 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.872% | 4 |
| 2014-06-29 | Susanne Westerlund | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.286% | 15 |
| 2014-06-29 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.702% | 11 |
| 2014-06-15 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.333% | 6 |
| 2014-06-14 | Susanne Westerlund | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 12 |
| 2014-06-14 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.511% | 6 |
| 2014-06-05 | Susanne Westerlund | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.714% | 10 |
| 2014-05-18 | Susanne Westerlund | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 10 |
| 2014-05-18 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.809% | 12 |
| 2014-05-11 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.979% | 13 |
| 2014-05-11 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.667% | 13 |
| 2014-05-10 | Susanne Westerlund | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.286% | 6 |
| 2014-03-30 | Susanne Westerlund | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 8 |
| 2014-03-30 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.574% | 17 |
| 2014-03-08 | Susanne Westerlund | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.714% | 12 |
| 2014-03-08 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.553% | 22 |
| 2013-08-18 | Susanne Westerlund | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 5 |
| 2013-08-18 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.957% | 4 |
| 2013-06-30 | Susanne Westerlund | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.286% | 4 |
| 2013-06-30 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.444% | 12 |
| 2013-06-16 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.889% | 12 |
| 2013-06-15 | Susanne Westerlund | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 6 |
| 2013-06-15 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.468% | 29 |
| 2013-06-06 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.277% | 10 |
| 2013-05-19 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.234% | 7 |
| 2013-04-07 | Susanne Westerlund | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.000% | 3 |
| 2013-04-07 | Susanne Westerlund | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 55.638% | 17 |
| 2012-08-25 | Susanne Westerlund | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 61.333% | 4 |
| 2011-11-06 | Susanne Westerlund | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.667% | 7 |
| 2011-09-24 | Susanne Westerlund | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.000% | 4 |
| 2011-07-02 | Susanne Westerlund | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.667% | 6 |
| 2011-03-20 | Susanne Westerlund | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.759% | 14 |