Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Stella Friberg
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Stella Friberg has 82 registered starts with 2 associated horses, including 23 wins (28.0% win rate). Recorded results span 2019-10-12 to 2026-07-25.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
2
Associated horses
82
Registered starts
23
Registered wins
28.0%
Win %
Associated horses
2 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Stella Friberg in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RS Flip Flop & Fly | 2024-12-07 | 2026-07-25 | 15 | 4 | 26.7% |
| Hembys De Lillo | 2019-10-12 | 2024-12-07 | 67 | 19 | 28.4% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-25 | RS Flip Flop & Fly | Lätt A:P1 | 65.921% | 2 |
| 2026-07-25 | RS Flip Flop & Fly | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 71.111% | 1 |
| 2026-06-13 | RS Flip Flop & Fly | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.139% | 1 |
| 2026-06-13 | RS Flip Flop & Fly | Lätt A:P1 | 67.368% | 1 |
| 2026-05-15 | RS Flip Flop & Fly | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2026) | 63.558% | 14 |
| 2025-11-16 | RS Flip Flop & Fly | FEI Lagprogram ponny (2012) | 68.381% | 1 |
| 2025-11-15 | RS Flip Flop & Fly | FEI Lagprogram ponny (2012) | 66.476% | 2 |
| 2025-09-28 | RS Flip Flop & Fly | FEI Lagprogram ponny (2012) | 63.810% | 5 |
| 2025-09-28 | RS Flip Flop & Fly | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2021) | 61.892% | 5 |
| 2025-09-27 | RS Flip Flop & Fly | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 64.470% | 2 |
| 2025-08-17 | RS Flip Flop & Fly | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2021) | 63.694% | 5 |
| 2025-08-16 | RS Flip Flop & Fly | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2021) | 59.099% | 3 |
| 2025-06-28 | RS Flip Flop & Fly | Lätt A:P1 | 65.329% | 2 |
| 2025-06-27 | RS Flip Flop & Fly | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.722% | 2 |
| 2024-12-07 | RS Flip Flop & Fly | Lätt A:P1 | 63.421% | 4 |
| 2024-12-07 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.944% | 2 |
| 2024-09-01 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.528% | 3 |
| 2024-08-31 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2024-08-03 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt A:P1 | 62.105% | 3 |
| 2024-06-30 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt A:P1 | 62.368% | 2 |
| 2024-06-29 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.667% | 2 |
| 2024-06-15 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.806% | 3 |
| 2024-06-09 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt A:P1 | 57.632% | 3 |
| 2024-06-08 | Hembys De Lillo | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 60.303% | 3 |
| 2024-05-26 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.806% | 1 |
| 2024-05-05 | Hembys De Lillo | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 66.364% | 2 |
| 2024-05-04 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 65.278% | 1 |
| 2023-10-15 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt A:P1 | 61.711% | 3 |
| 2023-10-14 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt A:P1 | 59.474% | 2 |
| 2023-09-23 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt A:P1 | 59.211% | 2 |
| 2023-08-27 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.181% | 1 |
| 2023-08-26 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.236% | 1 |
| 2023-08-20 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.833% | 2 |
| 2023-08-19 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.750% | 3 |
| 2023-06-11 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.556% | 1 |
| 2023-06-10 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.167% | 1 |
| 2023-06-09 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.036% | 2 |
| 2023-05-07 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt A:P1 | 56.316% | 1 |
| 2023-05-06 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt A:P1 | 49.868% | 2 |
| 2023-04-22 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.194% | 4 |
| 2022-10-15 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.944% | 4 |
| 2022-09-18 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt A:P1 | 57.763% | 8 |
| 2022-09-17 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt A:P1 | 58.684% | 4 |
| 2022-08-27 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.667% | 2 |
| 2022-08-13 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.929% | 1 |
| 2022-07-30 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.250% | 4 |
| 2022-07-30 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.286% | 2 |
| 2022-06-12 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt A:P1 | 56.711% | 4 |
| 2022-06-11 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt A:P1 | 58.553% | 3 |
| 2022-05-22 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.472% | 3 |
| 2022-05-22 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt A:P1 | 56.711% | 4 |
| 2022-04-03 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt A:P1 | 60.000% | 2 |
| 2022-04-02 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt A:P1 | 59.474% | 3 |
| 2021-11-06 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.893% | 2 |
| 2021-11-06 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2021-09-25 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.861% | 3 |
| 2021-09-05 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.714% | 1 |
| 2021-09-04 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.417% | 2 |
| 2021-09-04 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.536% | 1 |
| 2021-08-21 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.056% | 3 |
| 2021-08-21 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.250% | 3 |
| 2021-08-14 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.893% | 2 |
| 2021-08-14 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt A:P1 | 59.474% | 1 |
| 2021-08-13 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.643% | 2 |
| 2021-07-31 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.278% | 2 |
| 2021-07-31 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.571% | 2 |
| 2021-05-22 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.944% | 1 |
| 2021-05-22 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.536% | 4 |
| 2020-09-20 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.107% | 3 |
| 2020-09-19 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.429% | 2 |
| 2020-09-12 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.321% | 1 |
| 2020-09-06 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.667% | 2 |
| 2020-09-06 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 59.643% | 2 |
| 2020-09-05 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.929% | 1 |
| 2020-08-15 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.107% | 1 |
| 2020-08-14 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.286% | 1 |
| 2020-08-14 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 1 |
| 2020-06-27 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.107% | 4 |
| 2020-06-27 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.148% | 2 |
| 2020-02-23 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.929% | 2 |
| 2020-02-22 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.407% | 1 |
| 2019-10-12 | Hembys De Lillo | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 57.778% | 3 |