Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Hembys De Lillo
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Hembys De Lillo has 134 registered starts with 4 associated riders, including 33 wins (24.6% win rate). Recorded results span 2012-09-22 to 2024-12-07.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
4
Associated riders
134
Registered starts
33
Registered wins
24.6%
Win %
Associated riders
4 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Hembys De Lillo in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stella Friberg | 2019-10-12 | 2024-12-07 | 67 | 19 | 28.4% |
| Oliver Hansson | 2017-04-22 | 2019-06-16 | 33 | 11 | 33.3% |
| Filippa Ljungberg | 2012-09-22 | 2015-09-20 | 31 | 3 | 9.7% |
| Alfons Ljungberg | 2015-08-13 | 2015-09-13 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-12-07 | Stella Friberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.944% | 2 |
| 2024-09-01 | Stella Friberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.528% | 3 |
| 2024-08-31 | Stella Friberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2024-08-03 | Stella Friberg | Lätt A:P1 | 62.105% | 3 |
| 2024-06-30 | Stella Friberg | Lätt A:P1 | 62.368% | 2 |
| 2024-06-29 | Stella Friberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.667% | 2 |
| 2024-06-15 | Stella Friberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.806% | 3 |
| 2024-06-09 | Stella Friberg | Lätt A:P1 | 57.632% | 3 |
| 2024-06-08 | Stella Friberg | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 60.303% | 3 |
| 2024-05-26 | Stella Friberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.806% | 1 |
| 2024-05-05 | Stella Friberg | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 66.364% | 2 |
| 2024-05-04 | Stella Friberg | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 65.278% | 1 |
| 2023-10-15 | Stella Friberg | Lätt A:P1 | 61.711% | 3 |
| 2023-10-14 | Stella Friberg | Lätt A:P1 | 59.474% | 2 |
| 2023-09-23 | Stella Friberg | Lätt A:P1 | 59.211% | 2 |
| 2023-08-27 | Stella Friberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.181% | 1 |
| 2023-08-26 | Stella Friberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.236% | 1 |
| 2023-08-20 | Stella Friberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.833% | 2 |
| 2023-08-19 | Stella Friberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.750% | 3 |
| 2023-06-11 | Stella Friberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.556% | 1 |
| 2023-06-10 | Stella Friberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.167% | 1 |
| 2023-06-09 | Stella Friberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.036% | 2 |
| 2023-05-07 | Stella Friberg | Lätt A:P1 | 56.316% | 1 |
| 2023-05-06 | Stella Friberg | Lätt A:P1 | 49.868% | 2 |
| 2023-04-22 | Stella Friberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.194% | 4 |
| 2022-10-15 | Stella Friberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.944% | 4 |
| 2022-09-18 | Stella Friberg | Lätt A:P1 | 57.763% | 8 |
| 2022-09-17 | Stella Friberg | Lätt A:P1 | 58.684% | 4 |
| 2022-08-27 | Stella Friberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.667% | 2 |
| 2022-08-13 | Stella Friberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.929% | 1 |
| 2022-07-30 | Stella Friberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.250% | 4 |
| 2022-07-30 | Stella Friberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.286% | 2 |
| 2022-06-12 | Stella Friberg | Lätt A:P1 | 56.711% | 4 |
| 2022-06-11 | Stella Friberg | Lätt A:P1 | 58.553% | 3 |
| 2022-05-22 | Stella Friberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.472% | 3 |
| 2022-05-22 | Stella Friberg | Lätt A:P1 | 56.711% | 4 |
| 2022-04-03 | Stella Friberg | Lätt A:P1 | 60.000% | 2 |
| 2022-04-02 | Stella Friberg | Lätt A:P1 | 59.474% | 3 |
| 2021-11-06 | Stella Friberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.893% | 2 |
| 2021-11-06 | Stella Friberg | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2021-09-25 | Stella Friberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.861% | 3 |
| 2021-09-05 | Stella Friberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.714% | 1 |
| 2021-09-04 | Stella Friberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.417% | 2 |
| 2021-09-04 | Stella Friberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.536% | 1 |
| 2021-08-21 | Stella Friberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.056% | 3 |
| 2021-08-21 | Stella Friberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.250% | 3 |
| 2021-08-14 | Stella Friberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.893% | 2 |
| 2021-08-14 | Stella Friberg | Lätt A:P1 | 59.474% | 1 |
| 2021-08-13 | Stella Friberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.643% | 2 |
| 2021-07-31 | Stella Friberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.278% | 2 |
| 2021-07-31 | Stella Friberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.571% | 2 |
| 2021-05-22 | Stella Friberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.944% | 1 |
| 2021-05-22 | Stella Friberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.536% | 4 |
| 2020-09-20 | Stella Friberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.107% | 3 |
| 2020-09-19 | Stella Friberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.429% | 2 |
| 2020-09-12 | Stella Friberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.321% | 1 |
| 2020-09-06 | Stella Friberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.667% | 2 |
| 2020-09-06 | Stella Friberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 59.643% | 2 |
| 2020-09-05 | Stella Friberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.929% | 1 |
| 2020-08-15 | Stella Friberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.107% | 1 |
| 2020-08-14 | Stella Friberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.286% | 1 |
| 2020-08-14 | Stella Friberg | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 1 |
| 2020-06-27 | Stella Friberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.107% | 4 |
| 2020-06-27 | Stella Friberg | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.148% | 2 |
| 2020-02-23 | Stella Friberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.929% | 2 |
| 2020-02-22 | Stella Friberg | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.407% | 1 |
| 2019-10-12 | Stella Friberg | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 57.778% | 3 |
| 2019-06-16 | Oliver Hansson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 60.270% | 5 |
| 2019-06-15 | Oliver Hansson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 59.595% | 7 |
| 2019-05-31 | Oliver Hansson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 61.216% | 6 |
| 2019-05-01 | Oliver Hansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.528% | 2 |
| 2019-03-17 | Oliver Hansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.833% | 2 |
| 2018-10-06 | Oliver Hansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.417% | 1 |
| 2018-10-06 | Oliver Hansson | Lätt A:P1 | 58.158% | 2 |
| 2018-09-22 | Oliver Hansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.472% | 1 |
| 2018-09-22 | Oliver Hansson | Lätt A:P1 | 55.263% | 7 |
| 2018-07-01 | Oliver Hansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.306% | 10 |
| 2018-06-30 | Oliver Hansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.556% | 11 |
| 2018-06-29 | Oliver Hansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.000% | 12 |
| 2018-06-03 | Oliver Hansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.139% | 2 |
| 2018-06-03 | Oliver Hansson | Lätt A:P1 | 58.026% | 3 |
| 2018-05-19 | Oliver Hansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.389% | 1 |
| 2018-05-19 | Oliver Hansson | Lätt A:P1 | 65.658% | 1 |
| 2018-04-28 | Oliver Hansson | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 67.121% | 1 |
| 2018-04-28 | Oliver Hansson | Lätt A:P1 | 59.737% | 2 |
| 2018-04-21 | Oliver Hansson | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 64.848% | 2 |
| 2018-04-21 | Oliver Hansson | Lätt A:P1 | 62.237% | 1 |
| 2018-03-18 | Oliver Hansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.389% | 4 |
| 2018-03-18 | Oliver Hansson | Lätt A:P1 | 58.684% | 3 |
| 2018-03-04 | Oliver Hansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.778% | 3 |
| 2018-02-11 | Oliver Hansson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.714% | 1 |
| 2017-10-22 | Oliver Hansson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.929% | 1 |
| 2017-10-14 | Oliver Hansson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.750% | 2 |
| 2017-10-08 | Oliver Hansson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 72.500% | 1 |
| 2017-10-08 | Oliver Hansson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 74.444% | 1 |
| 2017-05-21 | Oliver Hansson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.074% | 1 |
| 2017-05-14 | Oliver Hansson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.179% | 3 |
| 2017-05-14 | Oliver Hansson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.815% | 2 |
| 2017-04-22 | Oliver Hansson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.786% | 2 |
| 2017-04-22 | Oliver Hansson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.481% | 2 |
| 2015-09-20 | Filippa Ljungberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.237% | 5 |
| 2015-09-20 | Filippa Ljungberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.750% | 6 |
| 2015-09-13 | Alfons Ljungberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 56.786% | 12 |
| 2015-09-06 | Alfons Ljungberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.714% | 9 |
| 2015-08-13 | Filippa Ljungberg | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.037% | 3 |
| 2015-08-13 | Alfons Ljungberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.964% | 4 |
| 2015-06-28 | Filippa Ljungberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.974% | 9 |
| 2015-06-28 | Filippa Ljungberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.786% | 5 |
| 2015-06-27 | Filippa Ljungberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 51.447% | 9 |
| 2015-06-26 | Filippa Ljungberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.357% | 6 |
| 2015-06-07 | Filippa Ljungberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.393% | 1 |
| 2015-06-07 | Filippa Ljungberg | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.444% | 1 |
| 2015-05-17 | Filippa Ljungberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.929% | 3 |
| 2015-05-17 | Filippa Ljungberg | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.481% | 4 |
| 2015-05-14 | Filippa Ljungberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.786% | 3 |
| 2015-05-14 | Filippa Ljungberg | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.296% | 3 |
| 2015-04-26 | Filippa Ljungberg | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.074% | 2 |
| 2015-04-11 | Filippa Ljungberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.321% | 1 |
| 2015-04-11 | Filippa Ljungberg | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 72.037% | 2 |
| 2015-02-28 | Filippa Ljungberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.500% | 3 |
| 2014-10-26 | Filippa Ljungberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.105% | 5 |
| 2014-10-26 | Filippa Ljungberg | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.000% | 6 |
| 2014-10-12 | Filippa Ljungberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.789% | 2 |
| 2014-10-12 | Filippa Ljungberg | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.759% | 2 |
| 2014-08-14 | Filippa Ljungberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.842% | 3 |
| 2014-08-14 | Filippa Ljungberg | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.966% | 2 |
| 2014-06-27 | Filippa Ljungberg | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.966% | 7 |
| 2013-10-19 | Filippa Ljungberg | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.276% | 7 |
| 2013-10-06 | Filippa Ljungberg | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.759% | 5 |
| 2013-06-28 | Filippa Ljungberg | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.345% | 11 |
| 2013-04-20 | Filippa Ljungberg | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.690% | 10 |
| 2013-03-16 | Filippa Ljungberg | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 57.586% | 7 |
| 2013-01-27 | Filippa Ljungberg | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.586% | 5 |
| 2012-09-22 | Filippa Ljungberg | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.000% | 8 |