Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Rebecka Eriksson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Rebecka Eriksson has 132 registered starts with 2 associated horses, including 8 wins (6.1% win rate). Recorded results span 2016-06-04 to 2026-08-16.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
2
Associated horses
132
Registered starts
8
Registered wins
6.1%
Win %
Associated horses
2 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Rebecka Eriksson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Felicianus | 2020-07-18 | 2026-08-16 | 85 | 7 | 8.2% |
| Cosette van't Leestenschhof | 2016-06-04 | 2019-08-11 | 47 | 1 | 2.1% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-16 | Felicianus | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 60.658% | 4 |
| 2025-10-12 | Felicianus | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 57.632% | 7 |
| 2025-10-05 | Felicianus | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 60.333% | 16 |
| 2025-09-20 | Felicianus | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 62.368% | 4 |
| 2025-09-20 | Felicianus | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 63.333% | 4 |
| 2025-08-24 | Felicianus | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 60.833% | 5 |
| 2025-08-17 | Felicianus | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.167% | 3 |
| 2025-08-16 | Felicianus | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 55.500% | 8 |
| 2025-08-09 | Felicianus | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 63.333% | 8 |
| 2025-07-26 | Felicianus | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 53.667% | 13 |
| 2025-07-25 | Felicianus | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.833% | 12 |
| 2025-07-19 | Felicianus | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 61.833% | 8 |
| 2025-06-21 | Felicianus | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.333% | 9 |
| 2025-06-17 | Felicianus | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.500% | 5 |
| 2025-06-14 | Felicianus | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 57.000% | 10 |
| 2025-05-31 | Felicianus | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 62.667% | 3 |
| 2025-05-28 | Felicianus | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.667% | 4 |
| 2025-05-18 | Felicianus | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.774% | 2 |
| 2025-05-17 | Felicianus | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.179% | 5 |
| 2025-05-15 | Felicianus | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.333% | 10 |
| 2025-04-27 | Felicianus | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 55.167% | 1 |
| 2025-04-26 | Felicianus | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 54.833% | 7 |
| 2025-04-20 | Felicianus | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.000% | 1 |
| 2025-04-19 | Felicianus | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.333% | 4 |
| 2025-03-29 | Felicianus | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.000% | 9 |
| 2025-02-22 | Felicianus | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.500% | 6 |
| 2023-11-12 | Felicianus | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 57.679% | 9 |
| 2023-10-29 | Felicianus | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 60.893% | 10 |
| 2023-10-01 | Felicianus | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.516% | 2 |
| 2023-08-27 | Felicianus | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.258% | 1 |
| 2023-08-26 | Felicianus | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.333% | 3 |
| 2023-08-20 | Felicianus | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.214% | 1 |
| 2023-08-20 | Felicianus | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.032% | 2 |
| 2023-07-09 | Felicianus | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.000% | 4 |
| 2023-07-09 | Felicianus | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 70.484% | 1 |
| 2023-07-08 | Felicianus | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.250% | 1 |
| 2023-07-08 | Felicianus | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 69.677% | 2 |
| 2023-07-02 | Felicianus | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.667% | 2 |
| 2023-07-02 | Felicianus | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.968% | 4 |
| 2023-06-10 | Felicianus | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2023-06-03 | Felicianus | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.333% | 6 |
| 2023-06-03 | Felicianus | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.968% | 2 |
| 2023-05-20 | Felicianus | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.833% | 4 |
| 2023-05-18 | Felicianus | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.484% | 9 |
| 2023-05-13 | Felicianus | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.000% | 4 |
| 2023-05-13 | Felicianus | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2023-05-07 | Felicianus | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.286% | 3 |
| 2023-05-06 | Felicianus | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.000% | 13 |
| 2023-04-09 | Felicianus | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.645% | 7 |
| 2023-03-19 | Felicianus | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 58.548% | 14 |
| 2023-03-12 | Felicianus | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.000% | 5 |
| 2023-03-11 | Felicianus | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.333% | 13 |
| 2023-02-19 | Felicianus | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 52.500% | 14 |
| 2023-02-12 | Felicianus | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 55.429% | 5 |
| 2022-11-12 | Felicianus | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.786% | 12 |
| 2022-10-09 | Felicianus | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.393% | 7 |
| 2022-10-02 | Felicianus | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.417% | 6 |
| 2022-10-02 | Felicianus | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.214% | 5 |
| 2022-09-04 | Felicianus | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.917% | 2 |
| 2022-09-04 | Felicianus | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.321% | 3 |
| 2022-08-13 | Felicianus | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.500% | 9 |
| 2022-08-07 | Felicianus | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.250% | 1 |
| 2022-08-07 | Felicianus | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.500% | 4 |
| 2022-07-23 | Felicianus | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.500% | 3 |
| 2022-07-23 | Felicianus | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.964% | 3 |
| 2022-07-22 | Felicianus | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.321% | 6 |
| 2022-07-17 | Felicianus | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.000% | 18 |
| 2021-09-11 | Felicianus | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.500% | 5 |
| 2021-08-28 | Felicianus | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 55.167% | 11 |
| 2021-08-14 | Felicianus | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.333% | 7 |
| 2021-07-23 | Felicianus | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.500% | 3 |
| 2021-07-18 | Felicianus | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.500% | 18 |
| 2021-06-19 | Felicianus | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.000% | 7 |
| 2021-06-19 | Felicianus | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.786% | 9 |
| 2021-06-13 | Felicianus | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.000% | 12 |
| 2021-06-06 | Felicianus | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.833% | 4 |
| 2020-10-10 | Felicianus | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.833% | 12 |
| 2020-09-27 | Felicianus | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.500% | 11 |
| 2020-09-12 | Felicianus | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.167% | 4 |
| 2020-09-05 | Felicianus | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.333% | 9 |
| 2020-08-29 | Felicianus | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.500% | 3 |
| 2020-08-01 | Felicianus | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.500% | 3 |
| 2020-07-31 | Felicianus | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.667% | 2 |
| 2020-07-19 | Felicianus | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.500% | 15 |
| 2020-07-18 | Felicianus | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.000% | 8 |
| 2019-08-11 | Cosette van't Leestenschhof | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.639% | 7 |
| 2019-08-11 | Cosette van't Leestenschhof | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.286% | 6 |
| 2019-07-06 | Cosette van't Leestenschhof | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.806% | 6 |
| 2019-07-06 | Cosette van't Leestenschhof | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.857% | 13 |
| 2019-06-01 | Cosette van't Leestenschhof | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.722% | 2 |
| 2019-06-01 | Cosette van't Leestenschhof | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.786% | 4 |
| 2019-05-18 | Cosette van't Leestenschhof | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.778% | 7 |
| 2019-05-18 | Cosette van't Leestenschhof | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.250% | 6 |
| 2018-11-25 | Cosette van't Leestenschhof | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.472% | 5 |
| 2018-11-25 | Cosette van't Leestenschhof | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.071% | 3 |
| 2018-11-24 | Cosette van't Leestenschhof | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.306% | 3 |
| 2018-11-24 | Cosette van't Leestenschhof | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.321% | 2 |
| 2018-10-27 | Cosette van't Leestenschhof | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.972% | 6 |
| 2018-10-27 | Cosette van't Leestenschhof | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.464% | 12 |
| 2018-10-14 | Cosette van't Leestenschhof | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 52.500% | 2 |
| 2018-10-14 | Cosette van't Leestenschhof | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.500% | 5 |
| 2018-09-30 | Cosette van't Leestenschhof | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.357% | 4 |
| 2018-09-30 | Cosette van't Leestenschhof | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 61.833% | 4 |
| 2018-09-02 | Cosette van't Leestenschhof | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.806% | 4 |
| 2018-09-02 | Cosette van't Leestenschhof | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.929% | 9 |
| 2018-08-18 | Cosette van't Leestenschhof | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.194% | 11 |
| 2018-08-18 | Cosette van't Leestenschhof | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.357% | 4 |
| 2018-06-02 | Cosette van't Leestenschhof | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.889% | 1 |
| 2018-05-01 | Cosette van't Leestenschhof | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.000% | 5 |
| 2018-04-29 | Cosette van't Leestenschhof | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.714% | 2 |
| 2018-04-28 | Cosette van't Leestenschhof | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.667% | 7 |
| 2018-03-24 | Cosette van't Leestenschhof | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.444% | 2 |
| 2018-03-11 | Cosette van't Leestenschhof | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.250% | 4 |
| 2018-03-11 | Cosette van't Leestenschhof | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.536% | 8 |
| 2018-03-04 | Cosette van't Leestenschhof | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.528% | 11 |
| 2017-11-18 | Cosette van't Leestenschhof | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.464% | 4 |
| 2017-11-11 | Cosette van't Leestenschhof | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.714% | 3 |
| 2017-10-22 | Cosette van't Leestenschhof | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.821% | 11 |
| 2017-10-14 | Cosette van't Leestenschhof | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.607% | 5 |
| 2017-10-14 | Cosette van't Leestenschhof | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.556% | 4 |
| 2017-10-07 | Cosette van't Leestenschhof | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.464% | 8 |
| 2017-09-23 | Cosette van't Leestenschhof | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.036% | 8 |
| 2017-09-03 | Cosette van't Leestenschhof | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.357% | 3 |
| 2017-08-20 | Cosette van't Leestenschhof | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.167% | 11 |
| 2017-08-13 | Cosette van't Leestenschhof | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.536% | 6 |
| 2017-08-12 | Cosette van't Leestenschhof | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.643% | 13 |
| 2017-07-09 | Cosette van't Leestenschhof | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.821% | 17 |
| 2016-12-03 | Cosette van't Leestenschhof | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 57.500% | 15 |
| 2016-11-05 | Cosette van't Leestenschhof | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 57.833% | 21 |
| 2016-06-18 | Cosette van't Leestenschhof | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.286% | 26 |
| 2016-06-11 | Cosette van't Leestenschhof | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 51.250% | 11 |
| 2016-06-04 | Cosette van't Leestenschhof | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 53.167% | 17 |