Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Felicianus
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Felicianus has 85 registered starts with 1 associated rider, including 7 wins (8.2% win rate). Recorded results span 2020-07-18 to 2026-08-16.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
1
Associated riders
85
Registered starts
7
Registered wins
8.2%
Win %
Associated riders
1 riderRiders shown here have appeared with Felicianus in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rebecka Eriksson | 2020-07-18 | 2026-08-16 | 85 | 7 | 8.2% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-16 | Rebecka Eriksson | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 60.658% | 4 |
| 2025-10-12 | Rebecka Eriksson | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 57.632% | 7 |
| 2025-10-05 | Rebecka Eriksson | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 60.333% | 16 |
| 2025-09-20 | Rebecka Eriksson | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 62.368% | 4 |
| 2025-09-20 | Rebecka Eriksson | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 63.333% | 4 |
| 2025-08-24 | Rebecka Eriksson | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 60.833% | 5 |
| 2025-08-17 | Rebecka Eriksson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.167% | 3 |
| 2025-08-16 | Rebecka Eriksson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 55.500% | 8 |
| 2025-08-09 | Rebecka Eriksson | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 63.333% | 8 |
| 2025-07-26 | Rebecka Eriksson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 53.667% | 13 |
| 2025-07-25 | Rebecka Eriksson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.833% | 12 |
| 2025-07-19 | Rebecka Eriksson | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 61.833% | 8 |
| 2025-06-21 | Rebecka Eriksson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.333% | 9 |
| 2025-06-17 | Rebecka Eriksson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.500% | 5 |
| 2025-06-14 | Rebecka Eriksson | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 57.000% | 10 |
| 2025-05-31 | Rebecka Eriksson | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 62.667% | 3 |
| 2025-05-28 | Rebecka Eriksson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.667% | 4 |
| 2025-05-18 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.774% | 2 |
| 2025-05-17 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.179% | 5 |
| 2025-05-15 | Rebecka Eriksson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.333% | 10 |
| 2025-04-27 | Rebecka Eriksson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 55.167% | 1 |
| 2025-04-26 | Rebecka Eriksson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 54.833% | 7 |
| 2025-04-20 | Rebecka Eriksson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.000% | 1 |
| 2025-04-19 | Rebecka Eriksson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.333% | 4 |
| 2025-03-29 | Rebecka Eriksson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.000% | 9 |
| 2025-02-22 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.500% | 6 |
| 2023-11-12 | Rebecka Eriksson | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 57.679% | 9 |
| 2023-10-29 | Rebecka Eriksson | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 60.893% | 10 |
| 2023-10-01 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.516% | 2 |
| 2023-08-27 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.258% | 1 |
| 2023-08-26 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.333% | 3 |
| 2023-08-20 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.214% | 1 |
| 2023-08-20 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.032% | 2 |
| 2023-07-09 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.000% | 4 |
| 2023-07-09 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 70.484% | 1 |
| 2023-07-08 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.250% | 1 |
| 2023-07-08 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 69.677% | 2 |
| 2023-07-02 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.667% | 2 |
| 2023-07-02 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.968% | 4 |
| 2023-06-10 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2023-06-03 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.333% | 6 |
| 2023-06-03 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.968% | 2 |
| 2023-05-20 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.833% | 4 |
| 2023-05-18 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.484% | 9 |
| 2023-05-13 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.000% | 4 |
| 2023-05-13 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2023-05-07 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.286% | 3 |
| 2023-05-06 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.000% | 13 |
| 2023-04-09 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.645% | 7 |
| 2023-03-19 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 58.548% | 14 |
| 2023-03-12 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.000% | 5 |
| 2023-03-11 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.333% | 13 |
| 2023-02-19 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 52.500% | 14 |
| 2023-02-12 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 55.429% | 5 |
| 2022-11-12 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.786% | 12 |
| 2022-10-09 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.393% | 7 |
| 2022-10-02 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.417% | 6 |
| 2022-10-02 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.214% | 5 |
| 2022-09-04 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.917% | 2 |
| 2022-09-04 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.321% | 3 |
| 2022-08-13 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.500% | 9 |
| 2022-08-07 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.250% | 1 |
| 2022-08-07 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.500% | 4 |
| 2022-07-23 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.500% | 3 |
| 2022-07-23 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.964% | 3 |
| 2022-07-22 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.321% | 6 |
| 2022-07-17 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.000% | 18 |
| 2021-09-11 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.500% | 5 |
| 2021-08-28 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 55.167% | 11 |
| 2021-08-14 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.333% | 7 |
| 2021-07-23 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.500% | 3 |
| 2021-07-18 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.500% | 18 |
| 2021-06-19 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.000% | 7 |
| 2021-06-19 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.786% | 9 |
| 2021-06-13 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.000% | 12 |
| 2021-06-06 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.833% | 4 |
| 2020-10-10 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.833% | 12 |
| 2020-09-27 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.500% | 11 |
| 2020-09-12 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.167% | 4 |
| 2020-09-05 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.333% | 9 |
| 2020-08-29 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.500% | 3 |
| 2020-08-01 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.500% | 3 |
| 2020-07-31 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.667% | 2 |
| 2020-07-19 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.500% | 15 |
| 2020-07-18 | Rebecka Eriksson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.000% | 8 |