Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Nina Brynefall
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Nina Brynefall has 83 registered starts with 1 associated horse, including 0 wins (0.0% win rate). Recorded results span 2009-06-27 to 2019-10-20.
Data last updated: 2026-08-15
1
Associated horses
83
Registered starts
0
Registered wins
0.0%
Win %
Associated horses
1 horseHorses shown here have appeared with Nina Brynefall in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lamborgini | 2009-06-27 | 2019-10-20 | 83 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-20 | Lamborgini | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.738% | 5 |
| 2019-10-19 | Lamborgini | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 57.838% | 5 |
| 2019-09-01 | Lamborgini | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 58.176% | 2 |
| 2019-08-25 | Lamborgini | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.536% | 4 |
| 2019-08-24 | Lamborgini | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.452% | 4 |
| 2019-08-24 | Lamborgini | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 58.649% | 4 |
| 2019-08-17 | Lamborgini | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.929% | 3 |
| 2019-08-17 | Lamborgini | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.357% | 6 |
| 2019-06-09 | Lamborgini | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.930% | 5 |
| 2019-06-08 | Lamborgini | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.929% | 6 |
| 2019-06-07 | Lamborgini | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.548% | 5 |
| 2019-05-11 | Lamborgini | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.429% | 9 |
| 2019-05-11 | Lamborgini | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.762% | 7 |
| 2019-04-07 | Lamborgini | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.762% | 2 |
| 2019-04-06 | Lamborgini | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 2 |
| 2019-04-06 | Lamborgini | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.810% | 4 |
| 2019-03-17 | Lamborgini | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 2 |
| 2019-03-16 | Lamborgini | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.286% | 4 |
| 2019-03-16 | Lamborgini | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.905% | 7 |
| 2018-08-26 | Lamborgini | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.286% | 11 |
| 2018-08-25 | Lamborgini | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.429% | 5 |
| 2017-10-01 | Lamborgini | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.787% | 11 |
| 2017-09-30 | Lamborgini | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.000% | 3 |
| 2017-08-26 | Lamborgini | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.143% | 12 |
| 2017-08-26 | Lamborgini | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.468% | 11 |
| 2017-06-10 | Lamborgini | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 2 |
| 2017-06-10 | Lamborgini | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.021% | 11 |
| 2017-06-04 | Lamborgini | Medelsvår C:2 | 53.667% | 6 |
| 2017-06-03 | Lamborgini | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.429% | 12 |
| 2017-06-03 | Lamborgini | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.830% | 13 |
| 2017-06-02 | Lamborgini | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.979% | 10 |
| 2016-10-23 | Lamborgini | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 9 |
| 2016-10-23 | Lamborgini | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.889% | 5 |
| 2016-10-22 | Lamborgini | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.766% | 13 |
| 2016-10-09 | Lamborgini | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.667% | 7 |
| 2016-10-08 | Lamborgini | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 11 |
| 2016-10-08 | Lamborgini | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.383% | 12 |
| 2016-09-03 | Lamborgini | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.426% | 10 |
| 2016-08-28 | Lamborgini | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.556% | 8 |
| 2016-08-27 | Lamborgini | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.714% | 6 |
| 2016-08-27 | Lamborgini | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.191% | 13 |
| 2016-08-14 | Lamborgini | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.915% | 8 |
| 2016-08-13 | Lamborgini | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.111% | 8 |
| 2016-06-11 | Lamborgini | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.333% | 7 |
| 2016-06-06 | Lamborgini | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 3 |
| 2016-06-04 | Lamborgini | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 5 |
| 2016-05-29 | Lamborgini | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.286% | 6 |
| 2016-05-01 | Lamborgini | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.286% | 11 |
| 2016-05-01 | Lamborgini | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.809% | 19 |
| 2016-04-23 | Lamborgini | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 5 |
| 2016-04-23 | Lamborgini | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.222% | 3 |
| 2016-03-19 | Lamborgini | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.571% | 4 |
| 2016-03-19 | Lamborgini | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.617% | 5 |
| 2014-10-04 | Lamborgini | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.429% | 5 |
| 2014-10-04 | Lamborgini | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.667% | 3 |
| 2014-08-30 | Lamborgini | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.571% | 7 |
| 2014-08-30 | Lamborgini | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.106% | 13 |
| 2014-05-17 | Lamborgini | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.429% | 6 |
| 2014-05-17 | Lamborgini | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.319% | 13 |
| 2014-04-13 | Lamborgini | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.667% | 5 |
| 2014-04-12 | Lamborgini | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 55.851% | 15 |
| 2014-03-01 | Lamborgini | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.286% | 6 |
| 2013-10-19 | Lamborgini | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.286% | 8 |
| 2013-10-19 | Lamborgini | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.222% | 15 |
| 2013-06-30 | Lamborgini | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.444% | 15 |
| 2013-06-28 | Lamborgini | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.857% | 15 |
| 2013-06-09 | Lamborgini | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 3 |
| 2013-06-08 | Lamborgini | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.000% | 10 |
| 2013-06-07 | Lamborgini | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.681% | 9 |
| 2013-04-13 | Lamborgini | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.143% | 6 |
| 2013-04-13 | Lamborgini | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.936% | 11 |
| 2013-03-02 | Lamborgini | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.787% | 15 |
| 2012-10-20 | Lamborgini | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.936% | 9 |
| 2012-10-06 | Lamborgini | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.851% | 7 |
| 2012-09-02 | Lamborgini | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.444% | 9 |
| 2012-08-25 | Lamborgini | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.149% | 10 |
| 2011-10-22 | Lamborgini | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.021% | 16 |
| 2011-09-11 | Lamborgini | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 58.000% | 15 |
| 2011-08-21 | Lamborgini | Medelsvår C:2 | 52.370% | 16 |
| 2011-08-21 | Lamborgini | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 61.333% | 7 |
| 2010-07-10 | Lamborgini | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 60.000% | 4 |
| 2009-06-28 | Lamborgini | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 60.606% | 5 |
| 2009-06-27 | Lamborgini | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.333% | 6 |