Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Lamborgini
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Lamborgini has 83 registered starts with 1 associated rider, including 0 wins (0.0% win rate). Recorded results span 2009-06-27 to 2019-10-20.
Data last updated: 2026-08-15
1
Associated riders
83
Registered starts
0
Registered wins
0.0%
Win %
Associated riders
1 riderRiders shown here have appeared with Lamborgini in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nina Brynefall | 2009-06-27 | 2019-10-20 | 83 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-20 | Nina Brynefall | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.738% | 5 |
| 2019-10-19 | Nina Brynefall | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 57.838% | 5 |
| 2019-09-01 | Nina Brynefall | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 58.176% | 2 |
| 2019-08-25 | Nina Brynefall | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.536% | 4 |
| 2019-08-24 | Nina Brynefall | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.452% | 4 |
| 2019-08-24 | Nina Brynefall | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 58.649% | 4 |
| 2019-08-17 | Nina Brynefall | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.929% | 3 |
| 2019-08-17 | Nina Brynefall | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.357% | 6 |
| 2019-06-09 | Nina Brynefall | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.930% | 5 |
| 2019-06-08 | Nina Brynefall | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.929% | 6 |
| 2019-06-07 | Nina Brynefall | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.548% | 5 |
| 2019-05-11 | Nina Brynefall | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.429% | 9 |
| 2019-05-11 | Nina Brynefall | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.762% | 7 |
| 2019-04-07 | Nina Brynefall | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.762% | 2 |
| 2019-04-06 | Nina Brynefall | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 2 |
| 2019-04-06 | Nina Brynefall | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.810% | 4 |
| 2019-03-17 | Nina Brynefall | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 2 |
| 2019-03-16 | Nina Brynefall | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.286% | 4 |
| 2019-03-16 | Nina Brynefall | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.905% | 7 |
| 2018-08-26 | Nina Brynefall | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.286% | 11 |
| 2018-08-25 | Nina Brynefall | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.429% | 5 |
| 2017-10-01 | Nina Brynefall | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.787% | 11 |
| 2017-09-30 | Nina Brynefall | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.000% | 3 |
| 2017-08-26 | Nina Brynefall | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.143% | 12 |
| 2017-08-26 | Nina Brynefall | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.468% | 11 |
| 2017-06-10 | Nina Brynefall | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 2 |
| 2017-06-10 | Nina Brynefall | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.021% | 11 |
| 2017-06-04 | Nina Brynefall | Medelsvår C:2 | 53.667% | 6 |
| 2017-06-03 | Nina Brynefall | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.429% | 12 |
| 2017-06-03 | Nina Brynefall | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.830% | 13 |
| 2017-06-02 | Nina Brynefall | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.979% | 10 |
| 2016-10-23 | Nina Brynefall | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 9 |
| 2016-10-23 | Nina Brynefall | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.889% | 5 |
| 2016-10-22 | Nina Brynefall | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.766% | 13 |
| 2016-10-09 | Nina Brynefall | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.667% | 7 |
| 2016-10-08 | Nina Brynefall | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 11 |
| 2016-10-08 | Nina Brynefall | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.383% | 12 |
| 2016-09-03 | Nina Brynefall | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.426% | 10 |
| 2016-08-28 | Nina Brynefall | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.556% | 8 |
| 2016-08-27 | Nina Brynefall | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.714% | 6 |
| 2016-08-27 | Nina Brynefall | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.191% | 13 |
| 2016-08-14 | Nina Brynefall | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.915% | 8 |
| 2016-08-13 | Nina Brynefall | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.111% | 8 |
| 2016-06-11 | Nina Brynefall | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.333% | 7 |
| 2016-06-06 | Nina Brynefall | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 3 |
| 2016-06-04 | Nina Brynefall | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 5 |
| 2016-05-29 | Nina Brynefall | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.286% | 6 |
| 2016-05-01 | Nina Brynefall | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.286% | 11 |
| 2016-05-01 | Nina Brynefall | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.809% | 19 |
| 2016-04-23 | Nina Brynefall | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 5 |
| 2016-04-23 | Nina Brynefall | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.222% | 3 |
| 2016-03-19 | Nina Brynefall | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.571% | 4 |
| 2016-03-19 | Nina Brynefall | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.617% | 5 |
| 2014-10-04 | Nina Brynefall | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.429% | 5 |
| 2014-10-04 | Nina Brynefall | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.667% | 3 |
| 2014-08-30 | Nina Brynefall | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.571% | 7 |
| 2014-08-30 | Nina Brynefall | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.106% | 13 |
| 2014-05-17 | Nina Brynefall | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.429% | 6 |
| 2014-05-17 | Nina Brynefall | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.319% | 13 |
| 2014-04-13 | Nina Brynefall | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.667% | 5 |
| 2014-04-12 | Nina Brynefall | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 55.851% | 15 |
| 2014-03-01 | Nina Brynefall | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.286% | 6 |
| 2013-10-19 | Nina Brynefall | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.286% | 8 |
| 2013-10-19 | Nina Brynefall | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.222% | 15 |
| 2013-06-30 | Nina Brynefall | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.444% | 15 |
| 2013-06-28 | Nina Brynefall | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.857% | 15 |
| 2013-06-09 | Nina Brynefall | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 3 |
| 2013-06-08 | Nina Brynefall | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.000% | 10 |
| 2013-06-07 | Nina Brynefall | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.681% | 9 |
| 2013-04-13 | Nina Brynefall | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.143% | 6 |
| 2013-04-13 | Nina Brynefall | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.936% | 11 |
| 2013-03-02 | Nina Brynefall | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.787% | 15 |
| 2012-10-20 | Nina Brynefall | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.936% | 9 |
| 2012-10-06 | Nina Brynefall | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.851% | 7 |
| 2012-09-02 | Nina Brynefall | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.444% | 9 |
| 2012-08-25 | Nina Brynefall | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.149% | 10 |
| 2011-10-22 | Nina Brynefall | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.021% | 16 |
| 2011-09-11 | Nina Brynefall | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 58.000% | 15 |
| 2011-08-21 | Nina Brynefall | Medelsvår C:2 | 52.370% | 16 |
| 2011-08-21 | Nina Brynefall | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 61.333% | 7 |
| 2010-07-10 | Nina Brynefall | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 60.000% | 4 |
| 2009-06-28 | Nina Brynefall | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 60.606% | 5 |
| 2009-06-27 | Nina Brynefall | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.333% | 6 |