Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Nikita Rochel
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Nikita Rochel has 89 registered starts with 9 associated horses, including 30 wins (33.7% win rate). Recorded results span 2015-06-06 to 2021-08-14.
Data last updated: 2026-08-15
9
Associated horses
89
Registered starts
30
Registered wins
33.7%
Win %
Associated horses
9 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Nikita Rochel in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joelsbo Curious | 2019-11-23 | 2021-08-14 | 13 | 1 | 7.7% |
| Monalisa | 2020-08-15 | 2020-09-19 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Hoppenhof´s Raphaël RNF 190 | 2020-06-07 | 2020-06-07 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Runsås Chakira | 2015-06-06 | 2019-07-20 | 60 | 26 | 43.3% |
| Grythöjdens Pandora | 2017-05-20 | 2019-06-01 | 7 | 1 | 14.3% |
| Carlo | 2018-12-01 | 2018-12-01 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Grythöjdens Rolex | 2018-05-19 | 2018-05-19 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Claudius | 2017-09-30 | 2017-09-30 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Ditooh | 2017-04-30 | 2017-04-30 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-08-14 | Joelsbo Curious | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.556% | 4 |
| 2021-08-14 | Joelsbo Curious | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 68.485% | 1 |
| 2021-06-05 | Joelsbo Curious | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.889% | 6 |
| 2021-06-05 | Joelsbo Curious | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.536% | 4 |
| 2021-05-23 | Joelsbo Curious | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.222% | 6 |
| 2021-05-23 | Joelsbo Curious | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.179% | 2 |
| 2020-10-25 | Joelsbo Curious | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.500% | 3 |
| 2020-09-19 | Monalisa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.357% | 5 |
| 2020-09-13 | Monalisa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2020-08-15 | Monalisa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.778% | 2 |
| 2020-07-04 | Joelsbo Curious | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.964% | 4 |
| 2020-06-28 | Joelsbo Curious | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.250% | 2 |
| 2020-06-28 | Joelsbo Curious | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.750% | 4 |
| 2020-06-14 | Joelsbo Curious | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.429% | 3 |
| 2020-06-07 | Hoppenhof´s Raphaël RNF 190 | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.333% | 2 |
| 2020-06-06 | Joelsbo Curious | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.750% | 3 |
| 2019-11-23 | Joelsbo Curious | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 54.286% | 4 |
| 2019-07-20 | Runsås Chakira | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 69.234% | 2 |
| 2019-07-19 | Runsås Chakira | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.162% | 6 |
| 2019-06-01 | Grythöjdens Pandora | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2019-05-26 | Runsås Chakira | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 69.189% | 2 |
| 2019-05-12 | Runsås Chakira | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 68.423% | 1 |
| 2019-05-05 | Runsås Chakira | FEI Ponnykür | 66.634% | 9 |
| 2019-04-22 | Runsås Chakira | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.459% | 13 |
| 2019-04-07 | Runsås Chakira | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.135% | 9 |
| 2019-03-31 | Runsås Chakira | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.117% | 1 |
| 2019-02-10 | Runsås Chakira | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.252% | 2 |
| 2018-12-01 | Carlo | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.222% | 3 |
| 2018-11-02 | Runsås Chakira | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.865% | 10 |
| 2018-10-20 | Runsås Chakira | FEI Inledande program ponny | 64.398% | 4 |
| 2018-10-06 | Runsås Chakira | FEI Inledande program ponny | 69.583% | 1 |
| 2018-09-16 | Runsås Chakira | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.856% | 3 |
| 2018-09-08 | Grythöjdens Pandora | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.964% | 2 |
| 2018-09-02 | Runsås Chakira | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 73.611% | 1 |
| 2018-09-02 | Runsås Chakira | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 69.848% | 1 |
| 2018-08-26 | Runsås Chakira | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 68.108% | 4 |
| 2018-08-25 | Runsås Chakira | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 69.414% | 1 |
| 2018-06-10 | Runsås Chakira | FEI Inledande program ponny | 67.917% | 1 |
| 2018-06-10 | Runsås Chakira | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 68.243% | 1 |
| 2018-06-09 | Runsås Chakira | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.568% | 1 |
| 2018-06-09 | Runsås Chakira | Lätt A:P1 | 69.737% | 1 |
| 2018-05-19 | Grythöjdens Rolex | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.964% | 8 |
| 2018-05-19 | Grythöjdens Rolex | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.500% | 5 |
| 2018-04-29 | Grythöjdens Pandora | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.464% | 2 |
| 2018-04-29 | Grythöjdens Pandora | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.148% | 3 |
| 2018-04-07 | Grythöjdens Pandora | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.630% | 3 |
| 2018-03-11 | Runsås Chakira | FEI Inledande program ponny | 63.750% | 2 |
| 2018-03-11 | Runsås Chakira | Lätt A:P1 | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2018-02-04 | Runsås Chakira | Lätt A:P1 | 66.711% | 1 |
| 2017-11-19 | Runsås Chakira | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.714% | 1 |
| 2017-09-30 | Runsås Chakira | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2017-09-30 | Claudius | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.571% | 1 |
| 2017-09-09 | Runsås Chakira | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.643% | 2 |
| 2017-09-09 | Runsås Chakira | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.250% | 2 |
| 2017-08-19 | Runsås Chakira | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 73.750% | 1 |
| 2017-08-06 | Runsås Chakira | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.071% | 2 |
| 2017-08-05 | Runsås Chakira | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.571% | 3 |
| 2017-06-11 | Runsås Chakira | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 75.893% | 1 |
| 2017-06-06 | Runsås Chakira | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.286% | 1 |
| 2017-06-06 | Grythöjdens Pandora | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.786% | 2 |
| 2017-05-27 | Runsås Chakira | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.357% | 1 |
| 2017-05-20 | Runsås Chakira | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.643% | 2 |
| 2017-05-20 | Grythöjdens Pandora | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.357% | 1 |
| 2017-05-07 | Runsås Chakira | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 76.429% | 1 |
| 2017-04-30 | Ditooh | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 52.778% | 9 |
| 2017-03-26 | Runsås Chakira | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.321% | 1 |
| 2017-03-18 | Runsås Chakira | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.143% | 2 |
| 2016-10-16 | Runsås Chakira | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.368% | 2 |
| 2016-10-16 | Runsås Chakira | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.071% | 2 |
| 2016-10-02 | Runsås Chakira | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.711% | 9 |
| 2016-10-02 | Runsås Chakira | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.929% | 2 |
| 2016-09-11 | Runsås Chakira | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.407% | 1 |
| 2016-09-10 | Runsås Chakira | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.036% | 8 |
| 2016-09-04 | Runsås Chakira | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2016-08-20 | Runsås Chakira | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.143% | 1 |
| 2016-06-18 | Runsås Chakira | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.500% | 6 |
| 2016-06-18 | Runsås Chakira | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.815% | 5 |
| 2016-06-06 | Runsås Chakira | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.143% | 3 |
| 2016-06-06 | Runsås Chakira | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.074% | 3 |
| 2016-05-21 | Runsås Chakira | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.036% | 4 |
| 2016-04-10 | Runsås Chakira | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 57.778% | 6 |
| 2015-11-07 | Runsås Chakira | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.630% | 1 |
| 2015-10-11 | Runsås Chakira | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.074% | 5 |
| 2015-09-19 | Runsås Chakira | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.519% | 2 |
| 2015-09-19 | Runsås Chakira | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.259% | 2 |
| 2015-08-29 | Runsås Chakira | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.222% | 4 |
| 2015-08-29 | Runsås Chakira | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.593% | 5 |
| 2015-08-15 | Runsås Chakira | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.444% | 1 |
| 2015-06-06 | Runsås Chakira | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.444% | 1 |