Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Runsås Chakira
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Runsås Chakira has 150 registered starts with 6 associated riders, including 66 wins (44.0% win rate). Recorded results span 2015-03-15 to 2026-08-29.
Data last updated: 2026-08-31
6
Associated riders
150
Registered starts
66
Registered wins
44.0%
Win %
Associated riders
6 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Runsås Chakira in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tove Liljesäter Winbladh | 2024-04-13 | 2026-08-29 | 25 | 9 | 36.0% |
| Elin Einerth | 2023-05-18 | 2023-11-04 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% |
| Ebba Bånge | 2019-11-27 | 2022-05-01 | 22 | 7 | 31.8% |
| Nikita Rochel | 2015-06-06 | 2019-07-20 | 60 | 26 | 43.3% |
| Tiara Rochel | 2017-12-03 | 2019-06-06 | 15 | 10 | 66.7% |
| Kelly Nilsson | 2015-03-15 | 2018-07-22 | 21 | 9 | 42.9% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-29 | Tove Liljesäter Winbladh | FEI Inledande program ponny | 68.982% | 1 |
| 2026-07-08 | Tove Liljesäter Winbladh | FEI Ponnykür | 69.259% | 6 |
| 2026-04-25 | Tove Liljesäter Winbladh | FEI Ponnykür | 70.883% | 2 |
| 2026-03-22 | Tove Liljesäter Winbladh | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2026) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2026-02-08 | Tove Liljesäter Winbladh | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2021) | 70.405% | 2 |
| 2026-02-07 | Tove Liljesäter Winbladh | FEI Lagprogram ponny (2012) | 69.191% | 2 |
| 2025-11-02 | Tove Liljesäter Winbladh | FEI Lagprogram ponny (2012) | 68.619% | 1 |
| 2025-11-01 | Tove Liljesäter Winbladh | FEI Inledande program ponny | 68.194% | 1 |
| 2025-09-14 | Tove Liljesäter Winbladh | FEI Ponnykür | 69.375% | 2 |
| 2025-09-13 | Tove Liljesäter Winbladh | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 69.234% | 2 |
| 2025-08-31 | Tove Liljesäter Winbladh | FEI Inledande program ponny | 66.435% | 2 |
| 2025-06-01 | Tove Liljesäter Winbladh | FEI Ponnykür | 69.615% | 3 |
| 2025-05-31 | Tove Liljesäter Winbladh | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.036% | 6 |
| 2025-05-11 | Tove Liljesäter Winbladh | FEI Ponnykür | 68.917% | 1 |
| 2025-04-06 | Tove Liljesäter Winbladh | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.459% | 2 |
| 2025-03-29 | Tove Liljesäter Winbladh | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2021) | 67.162% | 4 |
| 2025-02-09 | Tove Liljesäter Winbladh | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 61.216% | 6 |
| 2024-11-02 | Tove Liljesäter Winbladh | FEI Inledande program ponny | 66.204% | 6 |
| 2024-06-29 | Tove Liljesäter Winbladh | Lätt A:P1 | 61.447% | 2 |
| 2024-06-14 | Tove Liljesäter Winbladh | Lätt A:P1 | 66.579% | 2 |
| 2024-05-26 | Tove Liljesäter Winbladh | Lätt A:P1 | 71.184% | 1 |
| 2024-05-25 | Tove Liljesäter Winbladh | Lätt A:P1 | 69.737% | 1 |
| 2024-05-05 | Tove Liljesäter Winbladh | Lätt A:P1 | 65.921% | 1 |
| 2024-04-20 | Tove Liljesäter Winbladh | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 67.424% | 2 |
| 2024-04-13 | Tove Liljesäter Winbladh | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.111% | 1 |
| 2023-11-04 | Elin Einerth | FEI Inledande program ponny | 71.204% | 1 |
| 2023-09-17 | Elin Einerth | Lätt A:P1 | 70.570% | 1 |
| 2023-09-10 | Elin Einerth | FEI Inledande program ponny | 67.916% | 2 |
| 2023-07-23 | Elin Einerth | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.793% | 5 |
| 2023-06-17 | Elin Einerth | Lätt A:P1 | 71.579% | 1 |
| 2023-06-11 | Elin Einerth | Lätt A:P1 | 68.750% | 1 |
| 2023-05-18 | Elin Einerth | Lätt A:P1 | 68.816% | 1 |
| 2022-05-01 | Ebba Bånge | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 68.243% | 11 |
| 2022-03-27 | Ebba Bånge | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 69.684% | 3 |
| 2022-02-20 | Ebba Bånge | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 68.108% | 6 |
| 2021-11-06 | Ebba Bånge | FEI Inledande program ponny | 69.213% | 2 |
| 2021-10-03 | Ebba Bånge | FEI Inledande program ponny | 66.667% | 1 |
| 2021-09-19 | Ebba Bånge | FEI Inledande program ponny | 63.287% | 4 |
| 2021-08-01 | Ebba Bånge | FEI Ponnykür | 64.015% | 7 |
| 2021-07-30 | Ebba Bånge | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.991% | 5 |
| 2020-11-01 | Ebba Bånge | FEI Ponnykür | 65.725% | 9 |
| 2020-10-30 | Ebba Bånge | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.388% | 4 |
| 2020-09-26 | Ebba Bånge | FEI Inledande program ponny | 67.917% | 1 |
| 2020-09-13 | Ebba Bånge | FEI Inledande program ponny | 67.732% | 1 |
| 2020-08-09 | Ebba Bånge | Lätt A:P1 | 70.263% | 1 |
| 2020-08-01 | Ebba Bånge | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.703% | 6 |
| 2020-07-05 | Ebba Bånge | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.441% | 2 |
| 2020-07-04 | Ebba Bånge | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.676% | 2 |
| 2020-07-03 | Ebba Bånge | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.414% | 4 |
| 2020-06-07 | Ebba Bånge | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.352% | 6 |
| 2020-03-22 | Ebba Bånge | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 72.727% | 2 |
| 2020-03-14 | Ebba Bånge | Lätt A:P1 | 70.789% | 1 |
| 2020-02-09 | Ebba Bånge | Lätt A:P1 | 70.658% | 1 |
| 2019-11-27 | Ebba Bånge | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2019-07-20 | Nikita Rochel | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 69.234% | 2 |
| 2019-07-19 | Nikita Rochel | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.162% | 6 |
| 2019-06-06 | Tiara Rochel | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.250% | 1 |
| 2019-05-26 | Nikita Rochel | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 69.189% | 2 |
| 2019-05-18 | Tiara Rochel | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.286% | 1 |
| 2019-05-18 | Tiara Rochel | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 72.679% | 1 |
| 2019-05-12 | Nikita Rochel | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 68.423% | 1 |
| 2019-05-05 | Nikita Rochel | FEI Ponnykür | 66.634% | 9 |
| 2019-04-28 | Tiara Rochel | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 76.667% | 1 |
| 2019-04-28 | Tiara Rochel | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 77.222% | 1 |
| 2019-04-22 | Nikita Rochel | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.459% | 13 |
| 2019-04-14 | Tiara Rochel | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2019-04-14 | Tiara Rochel | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 72.407% | 1 |
| 2019-04-07 | Nikita Rochel | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.135% | 9 |
| 2019-03-31 | Nikita Rochel | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.117% | 1 |
| 2019-02-10 | Nikita Rochel | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.252% | 2 |
| 2018-12-01 | Tiara Rochel | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.111% | 1 |
| 2018-11-02 | Nikita Rochel | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.865% | 10 |
| 2018-10-20 | Nikita Rochel | FEI Inledande program ponny | 64.398% | 4 |
| 2018-10-06 | Nikita Rochel | FEI Inledande program ponny | 69.583% | 1 |
| 2018-09-16 | Nikita Rochel | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.856% | 3 |
| 2018-09-02 | Nikita Rochel | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 73.611% | 1 |
| 2018-09-02 | Nikita Rochel | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 69.848% | 1 |
| 2018-08-26 | Nikita Rochel | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 68.108% | 4 |
| 2018-08-25 | Nikita Rochel | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 69.414% | 1 |
| 2018-07-22 | Kelly Nilsson | FEI Ponnykür | 69.400% | 1 |
| 2018-07-20 | Kelly Nilsson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 70.270% | 1 |
| 2018-07-01 | Kelly Nilsson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 70.991% | 2 |
| 2018-06-30 | Kelly Nilsson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 70.676% | 1 |
| 2018-06-10 | Nikita Rochel | FEI Inledande program ponny | 67.917% | 1 |
| 2018-06-10 | Nikita Rochel | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 68.243% | 1 |
| 2018-06-09 | Nikita Rochel | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.568% | 1 |
| 2018-06-09 | Nikita Rochel | Lätt A:P1 | 69.737% | 1 |
| 2018-06-06 | Tiara Rochel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.786% | 5 |
| 2018-05-26 | Kelly Nilsson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 71.486% | 1 |
| 2018-05-19 | Tiara Rochel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.250% | 1 |
| 2018-05-19 | Tiara Rochel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.286% | 1 |
| 2018-04-29 | Tiara Rochel | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.963% | 4 |
| 2018-04-29 | Tiara Rochel | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.333% | 4 |
| 2018-04-07 | Tiara Rochel | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.000% | 7 |
| 2018-03-11 | Nikita Rochel | FEI Inledande program ponny | 63.750% | 2 |
| 2018-03-11 | Nikita Rochel | Lätt A:P1 | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2018-02-18 | Kelly Nilsson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.928% | 1 |
| 2018-02-04 | Nikita Rochel | Lätt A:P1 | 66.711% | 1 |
| 2017-12-03 | Tiara Rochel | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.481% | 1 |
| 2017-11-19 | Nikita Rochel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.714% | 1 |
| 2017-10-22 | Kelly Nilsson | Lätt A:P1 | 69.868% | 1 |
| 2017-09-30 | Nikita Rochel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2017-09-09 | Nikita Rochel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.643% | 2 |
| 2017-09-09 | Nikita Rochel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.250% | 2 |
| 2017-08-19 | Nikita Rochel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 73.750% | 1 |
| 2017-08-06 | Nikita Rochel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.071% | 2 |
| 2017-08-05 | Nikita Rochel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.571% | 3 |
| 2017-06-11 | Nikita Rochel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 75.893% | 1 |
| 2017-06-06 | Nikita Rochel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.286% | 1 |
| 2017-05-27 | Nikita Rochel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.357% | 1 |
| 2017-05-20 | Nikita Rochel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.643% | 2 |
| 2017-05-07 | Nikita Rochel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 76.429% | 1 |
| 2017-03-26 | Nikita Rochel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.321% | 1 |
| 2017-03-26 | Kelly Nilsson | Lätt A:P1 | 60.395% | 1 |
| 2017-03-18 | Nikita Rochel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.143% | 2 |
| 2016-10-16 | Nikita Rochel | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.368% | 2 |
| 2016-10-16 | Nikita Rochel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.071% | 2 |
| 2016-10-02 | Nikita Rochel | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.711% | 9 |
| 2016-10-02 | Nikita Rochel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.929% | 2 |
| 2016-09-11 | Nikita Rochel | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.407% | 1 |
| 2016-09-10 | Nikita Rochel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.036% | 8 |
| 2016-09-04 | Nikita Rochel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2016-08-20 | Nikita Rochel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.143% | 1 |
| 2016-06-18 | Nikita Rochel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.500% | 6 |
| 2016-06-18 | Nikita Rochel | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.815% | 5 |
| 2016-06-06 | Nikita Rochel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.143% | 3 |
| 2016-06-06 | Nikita Rochel | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.074% | 3 |
| 2016-05-21 | Nikita Rochel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.036% | 4 |
| 2016-05-21 | Kelly Nilsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 53.553% | 7 |
| 2016-04-10 | Nikita Rochel | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 57.778% | 6 |
| 2015-11-08 | Kelly Nilsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.289% | 3 |
| 2015-11-08 | Kelly Nilsson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.821% | 1 |
| 2015-11-07 | Nikita Rochel | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.630% | 1 |
| 2015-11-07 | Kelly Nilsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.158% | 2 |
| 2015-10-11 | Nikita Rochel | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.074% | 5 |
| 2015-09-19 | Nikita Rochel | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.519% | 2 |
| 2015-09-19 | Nikita Rochel | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.259% | 2 |
| 2015-09-05 | Kelly Nilsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.684% | 3 |
| 2015-09-05 | Kelly Nilsson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.571% | 2 |
| 2015-08-29 | Nikita Rochel | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.222% | 4 |
| 2015-08-29 | Nikita Rochel | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.593% | 5 |
| 2015-08-15 | Nikita Rochel | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.444% | 1 |
| 2015-06-25 | Kelly Nilsson | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 71.600% | 2 |
| 2015-06-06 | Nikita Rochel | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.444% | 1 |
| 2015-06-06 | Kelly Nilsson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.536% | 2 |
| 2015-05-30 | Kelly Nilsson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.643% | 3 |
| 2015-05-09 | Kelly Nilsson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.964% | 2 |
| 2015-03-29 | Kelly Nilsson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.714% | 5 |
| 2015-03-29 | Kelly Nilsson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.143% | 3 |
| 2015-03-15 | Kelly Nilsson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.926% | 1 |