Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Nathalie Olsson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Nathalie Olsson has 58 registered starts with 5 associated horses, including 7 wins (12.1% win rate). Recorded results span 2018-05-10 to 2023-11-04.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
5
Associated horses
58
Registered starts
7
Registered wins
12.1%
Win %
Associated horses
5 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Nathalie Olsson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nörlunds Sirona | 2019-04-19 | 2023-11-04 | 39 | 4 | 10.3% |
| Dromod Dolly | 2021-07-04 | 2022-06-04 | 6 | 1 | 16.7% |
| Kate's Cream Boy | 2022-05-21 | 2022-05-22 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Moflos Frederico | 2020-03-21 | 2020-03-21 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Jacobs Bon Bon | 2018-05-10 | 2019-10-12 | 10 | 2 | 20.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Nörlunds Sirona | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 51.944% | 2 |
| 2023-08-05 | Nörlunds Sirona | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 57.500% | 10 |
| 2023-08-04 | Nörlunds Sirona | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.393% | 4 |
| 2022-06-04 | Dromod Dolly | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 55.536% | 3 |
| 2022-05-22 | Kate's Cream Boy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.964% | 3 |
| 2022-05-21 | Kate's Cream Boy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 50.714% | 4 |
| 2022-04-02 | Dromod Dolly | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 59.107% | 5 |
| 2021-08-29 | Dromod Dolly | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.036% | 2 |
| 2021-08-29 | Dromod Dolly | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.889% | 1 |
| 2021-07-05 | Dromod Dolly | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.444% | 3 |
| 2021-07-04 | Dromod Dolly | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.259% | 3 |
| 2020-11-07 | Nörlunds Sirona | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.286% | 4 |
| 2020-10-25 | Nörlunds Sirona | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.929% | 1 |
| 2020-10-25 | Nörlunds Sirona | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.889% | 2 |
| 2020-09-06 | Nörlunds Sirona | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.000% | 1 |
| 2020-09-06 | Nörlunds Sirona | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.444% | 3 |
| 2020-08-30 | Nörlunds Sirona | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.143% | 4 |
| 2020-08-30 | Nörlunds Sirona | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.296% | 3 |
| 2020-08-01 | Nörlunds Sirona | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.393% | 2 |
| 2020-08-01 | Nörlunds Sirona | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.296% | 2 |
| 2020-06-28 | Nörlunds Sirona | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.833% | 4 |
| 2020-06-28 | Nörlunds Sirona | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.071% | 8 |
| 2020-06-27 | Nörlunds Sirona | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.667% | 4 |
| 2020-06-27 | Nörlunds Sirona | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 57.143% | 8 |
| 2020-06-13 | Nörlunds Sirona | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.786% | 2 |
| 2020-03-21 | Nörlunds Sirona | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 57.321% | 5 |
| 2020-03-21 | Nörlunds Sirona | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.074% | 4 |
| 2020-03-21 | Moflos Frederico | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.429% | 3 |
| 2019-11-02 | Nörlunds Sirona | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.679% | 2 |
| 2019-11-02 | Nörlunds Sirona | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.593% | 3 |
| 2019-10-12 | Jacobs Bon Bon | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.000% | 4 |
| 2019-09-15 | Nörlunds Sirona | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.643% | 2 |
| 2019-09-15 | Nörlunds Sirona | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.667% | 1 |
| 2019-08-25 | Jacobs Bon Bon | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.333% | 4 |
| 2019-08-25 | Jacobs Bon Bon | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.306% | 2 |
| 2019-08-03 | Nörlunds Sirona | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.964% | 9 |
| 2019-08-02 | Nörlunds Sirona | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 69.833% | 4 |
| 2019-08-01 | Nörlunds Sirona | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.607% | 2 |
| 2019-08-01 | Nörlunds Sirona | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 69.333% | 7 |
| 2019-07-25 | Jacobs Bon Bon | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.750% | 1 |
| 2019-07-13 | Nörlunds Sirona | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.964% | 1 |
| 2019-07-13 | Nörlunds Sirona | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.333% | 3 |
| 2019-06-30 | Nörlunds Sirona | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.857% | 4 |
| 2019-06-29 | Nörlunds Sirona | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.893% | 5 |
| 2019-06-29 | Nörlunds Sirona | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.741% | 4 |
| 2019-06-06 | Nörlunds Sirona | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.929% | 2 |
| 2019-05-31 | Nörlunds Sirona | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.214% | 3 |
| 2019-05-30 | Nörlunds Sirona | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.464% | 2 |
| 2019-05-30 | Nörlunds Sirona | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.778% | 3 |
| 2019-05-30 | Jacobs Bon Bon | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.556% | 3 |
| 2019-05-11 | Nörlunds Sirona | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.929% | 2 |
| 2019-05-11 | Jacobs Bon Bon | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.857% | 2 |
| 2019-05-01 | Nörlunds Sirona | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.963% | 2 |
| 2019-05-01 | Jacobs Bon Bon | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.250% | 3 |
| 2019-04-19 | Nörlunds Sirona | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 58.333% | 6 |
| 2019-04-19 | Jacobs Bon Bon | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 59.821% | 5 |
| 2018-08-17 | Jacobs Bon Bon | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.926% | 1 |
| 2018-05-10 | Jacobs Bon Bon | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.963% | 2 |