Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Nörlunds Sirona
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Nörlunds Sirona has 75 registered starts with 2 associated riders, including 20 wins (26.7% win rate). Recorded results span 2019-04-19 to 2026-08-05.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
2
Associated riders
75
Registered starts
20
Registered wins
26.7%
Win %
Associated riders
2 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Nörlunds Sirona in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stella Westerlind | 2024-05-12 | 2026-08-05 | 36 | 16 | 44.4% |
| Nathalie Olsson | 2019-04-19 | 2023-11-04 | 39 | 4 | 10.3% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-05 | Stella Westerlind | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.000% | 1 |
| 2026-08-01 | Stella Westerlind | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.639% | 1 |
| 2026-07-19 | Stella Westerlind | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.786% | 1 |
| 2026-04-12 | Stella Westerlind | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.639% | 1 |
| 2025-10-25 | Stella Westerlind | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.222% | 2 |
| 2025-09-12 | Stella Westerlind | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.964% | 1 |
| 2025-08-31 | Stella Westerlind | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.571% | 4 |
| 2025-08-10 | Stella Westerlind | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.464% | 5 |
| 2025-08-09 | Stella Westerlind | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.393% | 3 |
| 2025-07-19 | Stella Westerlind | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.536% | 1 |
| 2025-07-18 | Stella Westerlind | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.250% | 2 |
| 2025-07-18 | Stella Westerlind | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2025-06-01 | Stella Westerlind | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.929% | 4 |
| 2025-06-01 | Stella Westerlind | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.741% | 1 |
| 2025-05-11 | Stella Westerlind | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.786% | 2 |
| 2025-05-11 | Stella Westerlind | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.889% | 1 |
| 2025-05-04 | Stella Westerlind | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.741% | 1 |
| 2025-04-13 | Stella Westerlind | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.321% | 5 |
| 2025-03-22 | Stella Westerlind | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.929% | 6 |
| 2024-11-23 | Stella Westerlind | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.821% | 3 |
| 2024-11-23 | Stella Westerlind | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 72.037% | 2 |
| 2024-11-16 | Stella Westerlind | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.107% | 3 |
| 2024-11-16 | Stella Westerlind | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.667% | 4 |
| 2024-11-02 | Stella Westerlind | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.889% | 1 |
| 2024-11-02 | Stella Westerlind | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.815% | 1 |
| 2024-10-19 | Stella Westerlind | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 65.555% | 2 |
| 2024-10-06 | Stella Westerlind | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.071% | 2 |
| 2024-10-06 | Stella Westerlind | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.407% | 3 |
| 2024-10-05 | Stella Westerlind | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.148% | 1 |
| 2024-09-21 | Stella Westerlind | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 71.333% | 1 |
| 2024-08-03 | Stella Westerlind | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 59.286% | 2 |
| 2024-08-03 | Stella Westerlind | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.593% | 2 |
| 2024-07-13 | Stella Westerlind | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 65.667% | 3 |
| 2024-06-14 | Stella Westerlind | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.630% | 2 |
| 2024-06-09 | Stella Westerlind | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.778% | 1 |
| 2024-05-12 | Stella Westerlind | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.185% | 1 |
| 2023-11-04 | Nathalie Olsson | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 51.944% | 2 |
| 2023-08-05 | Nathalie Olsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 57.500% | 10 |
| 2023-08-04 | Nathalie Olsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.393% | 4 |
| 2020-11-07 | Nathalie Olsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.286% | 4 |
| 2020-10-25 | Nathalie Olsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.929% | 1 |
| 2020-10-25 | Nathalie Olsson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.889% | 2 |
| 2020-09-06 | Nathalie Olsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.000% | 1 |
| 2020-09-06 | Nathalie Olsson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.444% | 3 |
| 2020-08-30 | Nathalie Olsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.143% | 4 |
| 2020-08-30 | Nathalie Olsson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.296% | 3 |
| 2020-08-01 | Nathalie Olsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.393% | 2 |
| 2020-08-01 | Nathalie Olsson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.296% | 2 |
| 2020-06-28 | Nathalie Olsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.833% | 4 |
| 2020-06-28 | Nathalie Olsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.071% | 8 |
| 2020-06-27 | Nathalie Olsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.667% | 4 |
| 2020-06-27 | Nathalie Olsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 57.143% | 8 |
| 2020-06-13 | Nathalie Olsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.786% | 2 |
| 2020-03-21 | Nathalie Olsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 57.321% | 5 |
| 2020-03-21 | Nathalie Olsson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.074% | 4 |
| 2019-11-02 | Nathalie Olsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.679% | 2 |
| 2019-11-02 | Nathalie Olsson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.593% | 3 |
| 2019-09-15 | Nathalie Olsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.643% | 2 |
| 2019-09-15 | Nathalie Olsson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.667% | 1 |
| 2019-08-03 | Nathalie Olsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.964% | 9 |
| 2019-08-02 | Nathalie Olsson | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 69.833% | 4 |
| 2019-08-01 | Nathalie Olsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.607% | 2 |
| 2019-08-01 | Nathalie Olsson | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 69.333% | 7 |
| 2019-07-13 | Nathalie Olsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.964% | 1 |
| 2019-07-13 | Nathalie Olsson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.333% | 3 |
| 2019-06-30 | Nathalie Olsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.857% | 4 |
| 2019-06-29 | Nathalie Olsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.893% | 5 |
| 2019-06-29 | Nathalie Olsson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.741% | 4 |
| 2019-06-06 | Nathalie Olsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.929% | 2 |
| 2019-05-31 | Nathalie Olsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.214% | 3 |
| 2019-05-30 | Nathalie Olsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.464% | 2 |
| 2019-05-30 | Nathalie Olsson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.778% | 3 |
| 2019-05-11 | Nathalie Olsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.929% | 2 |
| 2019-05-01 | Nathalie Olsson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.963% | 2 |
| 2019-04-19 | Nathalie Olsson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 58.333% | 6 |