Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Matilda Jakobsson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Matilda Jakobsson has 269 registered starts with 21 associated horses, including 74 wins (27.5% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-08-14 to 2024-05-25.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
21
Associated horses
269
Registered starts
74
Registered wins
27.5%
Win %
Associated horses
21 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Matilda Jakobsson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SP Escort (SWB) | 2021-09-26 | 2024-05-25 | 13 | 3 | 23.1% |
| Nedernäs Van B LVST (SWB) | 2023-06-01 | 2023-06-01 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Nedernäs Wibe LVST (SWB) | 2022-05-26 | 2022-05-28 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Sandor | 2016-10-07 | 2022-04-02 | 82 | 24 | 29.3% |
| Zarella (SWB) | 2020-10-17 | 2021-09-26 | 10 | 1 | 10.0% |
| Pompeji | 2020-06-30 | 2021-07-10 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Nicolas | 2021-04-24 | 2021-04-24 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Cappuccino | 2018-08-10 | 2020-11-14 | 21 | 12 | 57.1% |
| Belissima | 2019-03-23 | 2019-10-20 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Picnic | 2017-06-30 | 2018-07-08 | 27 | 5 | 18.5% |
| Qultus | 2018-05-05 | 2018-05-27 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Cozar | 2017-10-15 | 2017-10-15 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Hot Love | 2015-04-26 | 2017-08-27 | 13 | 1 | 7.7% |
| Isana | 2016-05-08 | 2017-05-06 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Oh My Darling | 2016-03-19 | 2016-08-26 | 8 | 1 | 12.5% |
| Duke of Diamond 2 | 2014-02-23 | 2016-05-07 | 21 | 4 | 19.0% |
| Valör | 2014-05-29 | 2015-09-27 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Esse Goldwin | 2014-09-07 | 2014-10-26 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Angelo | 2013-05-29 | 2014-04-06 | 11 | 3 | 27.3% |
| Adfer Mr Marmite | 2010-08-14 | 2013-09-29 | 23 | 10 | 43.5% |
| Gizmo | 2012-05-23 | 2012-10-07 | 11 | 4 | 36.4% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-25 | SP Escort (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.556% | 4 |
| 2024-05-19 | SP Escort (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.167% | 14 |
| 2024-04-20 | SP Escort (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 71.000% | 2 |
| 2024-04-13 | SP Escort (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.667% | 4 |
| 2024-04-07 | SP Escort (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.667% | 3 |
| 2023-09-08 | SP Escort (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.548% | 1 |
| 2023-08-27 | SP Escort (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.857% | 1 |
| 2023-06-01 | Nedernäs Van B LVST (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 64.600% | 19 |
| 2022-05-28 | Nedernäs Wibe LVST (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 61.400% | 5 |
| 2022-05-28 | SP Escort (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 68.800% | 4 |
| 2022-05-26 | Nedernäs Wibe LVST (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 65.400% | 5 |
| 2022-05-26 | SP Escort (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 69.800% | 5 |
| 2022-05-20 | SP Escort (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 67.600% | 7 |
| 2022-04-02 | Sandor | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.647% | 12 |
| 2022-03-13 | Sandor | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.520% | 2 |
| 2022-03-12 | Sandor | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.069% | 1 |
| 2021-11-20 | Sandor | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.235% | 7 |
| 2021-10-03 | Sandor | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.941% | 1 |
| 2021-10-03 | SP Escort (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.333% | 3 |
| 2021-10-02 | Sandor | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.618% | 1 |
| 2021-10-02 | SP Escort (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.871% | 3 |
| 2021-09-26 | Zarella (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.162% | 4 |
| 2021-09-26 | SP Escort (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 73.000% | 1 |
| 2021-09-18 | Sandor | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.588% | 3 |
| 2021-08-19 | Sandor | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.275% | 14 |
| 2021-08-14 | Sandor | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.882% | 5 |
| 2021-08-08 | Sandor | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.098% | 2 |
| 2021-08-08 | Zarella (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.607% | 11 |
| 2021-08-07 | Sandor | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.098% | 4 |
| 2021-08-07 | Zarella (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.459% | 7 |
| 2021-07-11 | Zarella (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.500% | 3 |
| 2021-07-10 | Zarella (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.893% | 5 |
| 2021-07-10 | Pompeji | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 57.679% | 18 |
| 2021-06-03 | Sandor | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.020% | 16 |
| 2021-05-09 | Zarella (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.500% | 6 |
| 2021-05-08 | Sandor | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.529% | 19 |
| 2021-05-08 | Zarella (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.214% | 4 |
| 2021-04-25 | Sandor | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.451% | 1 |
| 2021-04-24 | Nicolas | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 3 |
| 2020-11-14 | Cappuccino | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.794% | 5 |
| 2020-11-01 | Zarella (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.476% | 1 |
| 2020-10-24 | Zarella (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.738% | 2 |
| 2020-10-17 | Zarella (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.071% | 3 |
| 2020-09-03 | Cappuccino | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.255% | 6 |
| 2020-07-26 | Cappuccino | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.392% | 1 |
| 2020-06-30 | Pompeji | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 2 |
| 2020-03-22 | Sandor | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.088% | 1 |
| 2020-03-14 | Sandor | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.490% | 12 |
| 2020-02-29 | Cappuccino | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 72.794% | 1 |
| 2020-02-29 | Sandor | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.108% | 11 |
| 2020-02-15 | Cappuccino | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.441% | 1 |
| 2020-02-15 | Sandor | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.167% | 3 |
| 2019-11-17 | Cappuccino | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 70.855% | 1 |
| 2019-11-17 | Sandor | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.820% | 2 |
| 2019-11-10 | Cappuccino | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 72.564% | 1 |
| 2019-11-10 | Sandor | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 72.436% | 2 |
| 2019-10-27 | Cappuccino | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 70.867% | 1 |
| 2019-10-26 | Cappuccino | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 65.152% | 3 |
| 2019-10-20 | Belissima | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.648% | 6 |
| 2019-09-21 | Belissima | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.321% | 2 |
| 2019-09-15 | Belissima | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.571% | 1 |
| 2019-09-08 | Sandor | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 66.225% | 2 |
| 2019-09-07 | Sandor | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 64.343% | 4 |
| 2019-09-01 | Sandor | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 67.353% | 2 |
| 2019-08-31 | Sandor | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 66.465% | 4 |
| 2019-08-18 | Sandor | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 74.595% | 1 |
| 2019-08-18 | Sandor | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 69.000% | 1 |
| 2019-08-16 | Sandor | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.643% | 5 |
| 2019-06-02 | Belissima | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.000% | 7 |
| 2019-05-05 | Cappuccino | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 67.255% | 1 |
| 2019-05-04 | Cappuccino | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 64.412% | 13 |
| 2019-05-03 | Cappuccino | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 66.515% | 8 |
| 2019-03-31 | Belissima | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 77.222% | 1 |
| 2019-03-24 | Cappuccino | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 64.798% | 3 |
| 2019-03-23 | Belissima | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2019-03-14 | Cappuccino | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 70.106% | 3 |
| 2018-10-27 | Sandor | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 70.532% | 1 |
| 2018-09-23 | Cappuccino | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 69.091% | 1 |
| 2018-09-23 | Sandor | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 65.253% | 3 |
| 2018-09-16 | Cappuccino | Medelsvår C:2 | 69.729% | 3 |
| 2018-09-02 | Cappuccino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 72.976% | 1 |
| 2018-09-02 | Sandor | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.452% | 2 |
| 2018-09-01 | Cappuccino | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 70.851% | 1 |
| 2018-09-01 | Sandor | Medelsvår C:2 | 72.209% | 1 |
| 2018-09-01 | Sandor | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.957% | 3 |
| 2018-08-12 | Cappuccino | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 67.598% | 1 |
| 2018-08-12 | Sandor | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 67.255% | 2 |
| 2018-08-11 | Cappuccino | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 65.101% | 1 |
| 2018-08-11 | Sandor | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 62.980% | 4 |
| 2018-08-10 | Cappuccino | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 67.424% | 2 |
| 2018-08-10 | Sandor | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 65.657% | 4 |
| 2018-07-08 | Sandor | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 69.042% | 4 |
| 2018-07-08 | Picnic | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 68.959% | 5 |
| 2018-07-07 | Sandor | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.725% | 6 |
| 2018-07-07 | Picnic | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.319% | 3 |
| 2018-06-10 | Picnic | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 67.625% | 2 |
| 2018-06-09 | Sandor | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 64.118% | 22 |
| 2018-06-09 | Picnic | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 65.539% | 13 |
| 2018-06-08 | Sandor | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 67.323% | 3 |
| 2018-06-06 | Sandor | Medelsvår C:2 | 71.047% | 1 |
| 2018-06-06 | Picnic | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.023% | 3 |
| 2018-06-03 | Sandor | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 72.024% | 1 |
| 2018-06-03 | Sandor | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 71.744% | 1 |
| 2018-05-27 | Sandor | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.119% | 1 |
| 2018-05-27 | Qultus | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 5 |
| 2018-05-20 | Sandor | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.128% | 2 |
| 2018-05-19 | Sandor | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 70.930% | 1 |
| 2018-05-06 | Sandor | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 70.814% | 1 |
| 2018-05-06 | Sandor | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 71.522% | 1 |
| 2018-05-05 | Qultus | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 4 |
| 2018-04-29 | Sandor | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 66.863% | 8 |
| 2018-04-29 | Picnic | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 67.304% | 6 |
| 2018-04-28 | Sandor | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 64.293% | 12 |
| 2018-04-28 | Picnic | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 65.960% | 5 |
| 2018-04-21 | Picnic | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 68.971% | 1 |
| 2018-04-02 | Sandor | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 71.628% | 1 |
| 2018-04-02 | Sandor | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.953% | 2 |
| 2018-04-02 | Picnic | Medelsvår C:2 | 73.372% | 1 |
| 2018-03-30 | Sandor | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 71.304% | 1 |
| 2018-03-30 | Picnic | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.913% | 3 |
| 2018-03-25 | Sandor | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 67.696% | 14 |
| 2018-03-25 | Picnic | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 69.706% | 4 |
| 2018-03-24 | Sandor | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 65.000% | 15 |
| 2018-03-24 | Picnic | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 67.929% | 5 |
| 2018-03-18 | Sandor | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.605% | 2 |
| 2018-03-18 | Sandor | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.587% | 2 |
| 2018-03-18 | Picnic | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.860% | 4 |
| 2018-03-18 | Picnic | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.043% | 3 |
| 2018-03-11 | Sandor | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.333% | 6 |
| 2018-03-11 | Sandor | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.395% | 4 |
| 2018-03-11 | Picnic | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2018-03-11 | Picnic | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 72.907% | 1 |
| 2018-03-03 | Sandor | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.721% | 4 |
| 2018-03-03 | Sandor | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.766% | 6 |
| 2018-03-03 | Picnic | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.140% | 1 |
| 2018-03-03 | Picnic | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.766% | 1 |
| 2018-02-25 | Picnic | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 65.404% | 4 |
| 2018-02-25 | Picnic | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.255% | 8 |
| 2017-10-15 | Cozar | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 48.571% | 20 |
| 2017-09-23 | Sandor | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 74.362% | 1 |
| 2017-09-17 | Sandor | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.444% | 10 |
| 2017-08-27 | Hot Love | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.464% | 4 |
| 2017-08-26 | Sandor | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 72.340% | 2 |
| 2017-08-26 | Picnic | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.574% | 3 |
| 2017-08-20 | Sandor | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.043% | 1 |
| 2017-08-19 | Sandor | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 71.628% | 1 |
| 2017-08-19 | Sandor | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.761% | 4 |
| 2017-08-19 | Picnic | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.721% | 5 |
| 2017-08-19 | Picnic | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2017-08-18 | Sandor | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.426% | 7 |
| 2017-08-18 | Picnic | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.043% | 2 |
| 2017-08-10 | Picnic | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.930% | 3 |
| 2017-07-02 | Picnic | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2017-07-01 | Sandor | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.326% | 3 |
| 2017-06-30 | Sandor | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.936% | 26 |
| 2017-06-30 | Sandor | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.891% | 9 |
| 2017-06-30 | Picnic | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.872% | 11 |
| 2017-06-18 | Hot Love | Lätt A:P1 | 58.289% | 19 |
| 2017-06-17 | Hot Love | Lätt A:P1 | 59.474% | 18 |
| 2017-06-10 | Hot Love | Lätt A:P1 | 56.842% | 18 |
| 2017-05-07 | Sandor | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 72.979% | 1 |
| 2017-05-06 | Isana | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.267% | 4 |
| 2017-04-16 | Sandor | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 4 |
| 2017-04-16 | Sandor | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.047% | 8 |
| 2017-04-14 | Isana | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.893% | 10 |
| 2017-04-06 | Sandor | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.851% | 3 |
| 2017-04-06 | Sandor | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.116% | 1 |
| 2017-03-11 | Sandor | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.894% | 1 |
| 2017-03-11 | Sandor | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.628% | 6 |
| 2017-02-18 | Sandor | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2017-02-18 | Sandor | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.489% | 2 |
| 2016-12-28 | Sandor | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.889% | 7 |
| 2016-11-10 | Sandor | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.851% | 2 |
| 2016-10-07 | Sandor | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 2 |
| 2016-08-26 | Oh My Darling | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.393% | 5 |
| 2016-08-26 | Oh My Darling | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 57.963% | 5 |
| 2016-07-23 | Oh My Darling | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 74.400% | 7 |
| 2016-07-22 | Oh My Darling | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 77.600% | 2 |
| 2016-05-08 | Isana | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.148% | 1 |
| 2016-05-08 | Oh My Darling | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.926% | 2 |
| 2016-05-07 | Duke of Diamond 2 | FEI Ponnykür | 61.917% | 9 |
| 2016-04-30 | Oh My Darling | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.444% | 5 |
| 2016-04-24 | Oh My Darling | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.185% | 11 |
| 2016-03-20 | Duke of Diamond 2 | Lätt A:P1 | 70.658% | 1 |
| 2016-03-19 | Duke of Diamond 2 | Lätt A:P1 | 65.263% | 5 |
| 2016-03-19 | Oh My Darling | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 74.600% | 1 |
| 2015-09-27 | Duke of Diamond 2 | Lätt A:P1 | 64.912% | 6 |
| 2015-09-27 | Valör | Lätt A:P1 | 62.149% | 11 |
| 2015-09-13 | Duke of Diamond 2 | Lätt A:P1 | 64.956% | 3 |
| 2015-08-30 | Hot Love | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.679% | 6 |
| 2015-08-30 | Valör | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.711% | 2 |
| 2015-08-09 | Duke of Diamond 2 | FEI Ponnykür | 66.958% | 6 |
| 2015-07-17 | Hot Love | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 69.600% | 6 |
| 2015-07-16 | Hot Love | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 71.000% | 6 |
| 2015-07-02 | Hot Love | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 74.200% | 3 |
| 2015-06-28 | Hot Love | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 69.400% | 3 |
| 2015-06-16 | Hot Love | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 71.400% | 3 |
| 2015-05-10 | Hot Love | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 70.200% | 1 |
| 2015-05-01 | Hot Love | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.037% | 4 |
| 2015-04-26 | Hot Love | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 36.667% | 13 |
| 2015-03-08 | Duke of Diamond 2 | Lätt A:P1 | 68.289% | 1 |
| 2015-03-08 | Valör | Lätt A:P1 | 63.158% | 3 |
| 2015-02-01 | Duke of Diamond 2 | Lätt A:P1 | 67.368% | 2 |
| 2015-02-01 | Valör | Lätt A:P1 | 63.816% | 4 |
| 2015-01-06 | Duke of Diamond 2 | Lätt A:P1 | 56.711% | 5 |
| 2015-01-06 | Valör | Lätt A:P1 | 56.447% | 6 |
| 2014-10-26 | Esse Goldwin | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 71.566% | 1 |
| 2014-10-05 | Esse Goldwin | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.034% | 10 |
| 2014-10-04 | Duke of Diamond 2 | Lätt A:P1 | 64.474% | 9 |
| 2014-10-04 | Valör | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.447% | 2 |
| 2014-09-27 | Duke of Diamond 2 | Lätt A:P1 | 61.184% | 11 |
| 2014-09-21 | Esse Goldwin | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 71.379% | 2 |
| 2014-09-14 | Duke of Diamond 2 | Lätt A:P1 | 60.395% | 19 |
| 2014-09-07 | Duke of Diamond 2 | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.789% | 4 |
| 2014-09-07 | Esse Goldwin | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 71.207% | 1 |
| 2014-05-29 | Duke of Diamond 2 | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2014-05-29 | Valör | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.621% | 6 |
| 2014-05-25 | Duke of Diamond 2 | Lätt A:P1 | 62.325% | 5 |
| 2014-05-21 | Duke of Diamond 2 | Lätt A:P1 | 63.816% | 7 |
| 2014-04-18 | Duke of Diamond 2 | Lätt A:P1 | 62.368% | 5 |
| 2014-04-18 | Duke of Diamond 2 | Lätt A:P1 | 63.026% | 5 |
| 2014-04-06 | Angelo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.711% | 3 |
| 2014-04-06 | Angelo | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.552% | 3 |
| 2014-04-06 | Duke of Diamond 2 | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.632% | 6 |
| 2014-04-06 | Duke of Diamond 2 | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.448% | 7 |
| 2014-02-23 | Angelo | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.966% | 1 |
| 2014-02-23 | Duke of Diamond 2 | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.862% | 1 |
| 2013-11-02 | Angelo | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.759% | 3 |
| 2013-10-19 | Angelo | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.759% | 3 |
| 2013-09-29 | Adfer Mr Marmite | Lätt A:P1 | 60.921% | 6 |
| 2013-09-22 | Angelo | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.621% | 1 |
| 2013-07-06 | Angelo | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.448% | 1 |
| 2013-07-05 | Angelo | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.172% | 2 |
| 2013-06-30 | Angelo | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.103% | 6 |
| 2013-06-30 | Adfer Mr Marmite | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.579% | 6 |
| 2013-06-29 | Angelo | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.000% | 7 |
| 2013-06-29 | Adfer Mr Marmite | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.211% | 1 |
| 2013-06-28 | Adfer Mr Marmite | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.172% | 2 |
| 2013-05-29 | Angelo | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.000% | 4 |
| 2013-01-20 | Adfer Mr Marmite | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.421% | 1 |
| 2013-01-20 | Adfer Mr Marmite | Lätt A:P1 | 59.605% | 2 |
| 2012-10-07 | Adfer Mr Marmite | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.263% | 1 |
| 2012-10-07 | Adfer Mr Marmite | Lätt A:P1 | 56.579% | 8 |
| 2012-10-07 | Gizmo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.053% | 9 |
| 2012-10-07 | Gizmo | Lätt A:P1 | 63.158% | 7 |
| 2012-07-14 | Adfer Mr Marmite | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.172% | 1 |
| 2012-07-14 | Gizmo | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 71.034% | 1 |
| 2012-07-01 | Adfer Mr Marmite | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.207% | 1 |
| 2012-07-01 | Gizmo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.895% | 6 |
| 2012-07-01 | Gizmo | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 71.724% | 1 |
| 2012-06-30 | Adfer Mr Marmite | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.316% | 1 |
| 2012-06-30 | Adfer Mr Marmite | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.069% | 2 |
| 2012-06-30 | Gizmo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.421% | 4 |
| 2012-06-30 | Gizmo | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.414% | 6 |
| 2012-06-29 | Gizmo | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.862% | 6 |
| 2012-06-16 | Adfer Mr Marmite | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.842% | 7 |
| 2012-06-16 | Adfer Mr Marmite | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.690% | 1 |
| 2012-06-16 | Gizmo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.842% | 3 |
| 2012-06-16 | Gizmo | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2012-05-23 | Adfer Mr Marmite | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.931% | 1 |
| 2012-05-23 | Gizmo | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.276% | 1 |
| 2012-05-13 | Adfer Mr Marmite | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 71.724% | 1 |
| 2012-05-06 | Adfer Mr Marmite | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.632% | 3 |
| 2012-04-28 | Adfer Mr Marmite | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.053% | 4 |
| 2011-10-16 | Adfer Mr Marmite | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 54.211% | 11 |
| 2011-10-16 | Adfer Mr Marmite | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.414% | 2 |
| 2011-10-09 | Adfer Mr Marmite | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.414% | 7 |
| 2011-06-18 | Adfer Mr Marmite | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.103% | 1 |
| 2010-08-14 | Adfer Mr Marmite | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 44.483% | 14 |