Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Picnic
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Picnic has 124 registered starts with 3 associated riders, including 15 wins (12.1% win rate). Recorded results span 2012-08-26 to 2022-05-27.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
3
Associated riders
124
Registered starts
15
Registered wins
12.1%
Win %
Associated riders
3 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Picnic in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Olivia Falk | 2018-09-09 | 2022-05-27 | 47 | 10 | 21.3% |
| Matilda Jakobsson | 2017-06-30 | 2018-07-08 | 27 | 5 | 18.5% |
| Lisa Lindroth | 2012-08-26 | 2017-04-29 | 50 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-27 | Olivia Falk | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.085% | 1 |
| 2021-06-06 | Olivia Falk | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 64.902% | 19 |
| 2021-06-05 | Olivia Falk | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 64.950% | 18 |
| 2021-04-25 | Olivia Falk | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 72.234% | 1 |
| 2021-02-14 | Olivia Falk | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 62.549% | 15 |
| 2021-02-13 | Olivia Falk | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 65.606% | 8 |
| 2020-11-15 | Olivia Falk | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 69.125% | 5 |
| 2020-11-14 | Olivia Falk | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 69.545% | 1 |
| 2020-10-10 | Olivia Falk | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 69.750% | 1 |
| 2020-09-12 | Olivia Falk | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 65.909% | 1 |
| 2020-08-16 | Olivia Falk | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 69.625% | 1 |
| 2020-08-15 | Olivia Falk | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 68.000% | 1 |
| 2020-07-26 | Olivia Falk | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 68.325% | 12 |
| 2020-07-25 | Olivia Falk | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 67.892% | 9 |
| 2020-07-24 | Olivia Falk | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 67.323% | 10 |
| 2020-07-03 | Olivia Falk | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 65.662% | 2 |
| 2020-06-20 | Olivia Falk | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 65.455% | 5 |
| 2020-06-20 | Olivia Falk | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 66.618% | 2 |
| 2020-03-22 | Olivia Falk | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 64.747% | 3 |
| 2020-03-01 | Olivia Falk | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 67.059% | 7 |
| 2020-02-29 | Olivia Falk | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 67.172% | 7 |
| 2019-11-16 | Olivia Falk | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 74.643% | 1 |
| 2019-09-08 | Olivia Falk | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 65.441% | 3 |
| 2019-09-07 | Olivia Falk | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 65.758% | 2 |
| 2019-09-01 | Olivia Falk | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 64.951% | 6 |
| 2019-08-31 | Olivia Falk | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 66.465% | 4 |
| 2019-08-24 | Olivia Falk | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.432% | 2 |
| 2019-08-03 | Olivia Falk | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 64.804% | 5 |
| 2019-08-02 | Olivia Falk | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 63.889% | 4 |
| 2019-06-09 | Olivia Falk | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 63.960% | 11 |
| 2019-06-08 | Olivia Falk | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 63.235% | 27 |
| 2019-06-06 | Olivia Falk | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 65.152% | 22 |
| 2019-05-12 | Olivia Falk | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 66.818% | 2 |
| 2019-05-05 | Olivia Falk | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 66.716% | 3 |
| 2019-05-04 | Olivia Falk | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 67.794% | 2 |
| 2019-05-03 | Olivia Falk | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 66.061% | 12 |
| 2019-04-27 | Olivia Falk | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 60.455% | 10 |
| 2019-04-13 | Olivia Falk | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 65.909% | 2 |
| 2019-03-31 | Olivia Falk | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.213% | 1 |
| 2019-03-24 | Olivia Falk | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 65.354% | 2 |
| 2019-03-14 | Olivia Falk | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.170% | 4 |
| 2018-11-11 | Olivia Falk | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.362% | 18 |
| 2018-10-20 | Olivia Falk | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.710% | 9 |
| 2018-10-06 | Olivia Falk | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.681% | 9 |
| 2018-09-30 | Olivia Falk | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.381% | 3 |
| 2018-09-16 | Olivia Falk | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.054% | 5 |
| 2018-09-09 | Olivia Falk | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.023% | 1 |
| 2018-07-08 | Matilda Jakobsson | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 68.959% | 5 |
| 2018-07-07 | Matilda Jakobsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.319% | 3 |
| 2018-06-10 | Matilda Jakobsson | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 67.625% | 2 |
| 2018-06-09 | Matilda Jakobsson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 65.539% | 13 |
| 2018-06-06 | Matilda Jakobsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.023% | 3 |
| 2018-04-29 | Matilda Jakobsson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 67.304% | 6 |
| 2018-04-28 | Matilda Jakobsson | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 65.960% | 5 |
| 2018-04-21 | Matilda Jakobsson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 68.971% | 1 |
| 2018-04-02 | Matilda Jakobsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 73.372% | 1 |
| 2018-03-30 | Matilda Jakobsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.913% | 3 |
| 2018-03-25 | Matilda Jakobsson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 69.706% | 4 |
| 2018-03-24 | Matilda Jakobsson | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 67.929% | 5 |
| 2018-03-18 | Matilda Jakobsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.860% | 4 |
| 2018-03-18 | Matilda Jakobsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.043% | 3 |
| 2018-03-11 | Matilda Jakobsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2018-03-11 | Matilda Jakobsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 72.907% | 1 |
| 2018-03-03 | Matilda Jakobsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.140% | 1 |
| 2018-03-03 | Matilda Jakobsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.766% | 1 |
| 2018-02-25 | Matilda Jakobsson | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 65.404% | 4 |
| 2018-02-25 | Matilda Jakobsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.255% | 8 |
| 2017-08-26 | Matilda Jakobsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.574% | 3 |
| 2017-08-19 | Matilda Jakobsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.721% | 5 |
| 2017-08-19 | Matilda Jakobsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2017-08-18 | Matilda Jakobsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.043% | 2 |
| 2017-08-10 | Matilda Jakobsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.930% | 3 |
| 2017-07-02 | Matilda Jakobsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2017-06-30 | Matilda Jakobsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.872% | 11 |
| 2017-04-29 | Lisa Lindroth | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.349% | 8 |
| 2016-11-05 | Lisa Lindroth | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.088% | 31 |
| 2016-10-30 | Lisa Lindroth | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.391% | 7 |
| 2016-10-23 | Lisa Lindroth | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.848% | 2 |
| 2016-09-24 | Lisa Lindroth | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.152% | 5 |
| 2016-08-21 | Lisa Lindroth | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.065% | 5 |
| 2016-08-20 | Lisa Lindroth | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.349% | 5 |
| 2016-08-09 | Lisa Lindroth | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2016-08-07 | Lisa Lindroth | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.022% | 5 |
| 2016-07-31 | Lisa Lindroth | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.978% | 9 |
| 2016-07-30 | Lisa Lindroth | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.196% | 22 |
| 2016-07-29 | Lisa Lindroth | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.814% | 3 |
| 2016-06-18 | Lisa Lindroth | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.500% | 12 |
| 2016-06-17 | Lisa Lindroth | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.419% | 6 |
| 2016-06-12 | Lisa Lindroth | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.152% | 7 |
| 2016-06-11 | Lisa Lindroth | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.419% | 5 |
| 2016-05-22 | Lisa Lindroth | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.319% | 8 |
| 2016-05-22 | Lisa Lindroth | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.953% | 6 |
| 2016-05-05 | Lisa Lindroth | Medelsvår C:2 | 56.222% | 15 |
| 2016-05-05 | Lisa Lindroth | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.152% | 6 |
| 2016-04-23 | Lisa Lindroth | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.745% | 8 |
| 2016-04-23 | Lisa Lindroth | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.744% | 3 |
| 2015-05-09 | Lisa Lindroth | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 56.822% | 16 |
| 2015-05-09 | Lisa Lindroth | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.256% | 10 |
| 2015-04-26 | Lisa Lindroth | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 56.977% | 12 |
| 2015-03-26 | Lisa Lindroth | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.087% | 21 |
| 2015-03-15 | Lisa Lindroth | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.609% | 9 |
| 2014-06-15 | Lisa Lindroth | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.957% | 12 |
| 2014-06-01 | Lisa Lindroth | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.814% | 6 |
| 2014-05-03 | Lisa Lindroth | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.512% | 2 |
| 2014-05-03 | Lisa Lindroth | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.391% | 9 |
| 2014-04-27 | Lisa Lindroth | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 57.609% | 4 |
| 2014-04-26 | Lisa Lindroth | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.209% | 8 |
| 2014-04-13 | Lisa Lindroth | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.404% | 13 |
| 2014-03-01 | Lisa Lindroth | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.565% | 9 |
| 2013-11-10 | Lisa Lindroth | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.348% | 13 |
| 2013-11-08 | Lisa Lindroth | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.152% | 18 |
| 2013-10-13 | Lisa Lindroth | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.957% | 4 |
| 2013-10-12 | Lisa Lindroth | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.930% | 2 |
| 2013-09-15 | Lisa Lindroth | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.860% | 7 |
| 2013-08-25 | Lisa Lindroth | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.659% | 15 |
| 2013-08-24 | Lisa Lindroth | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.279% | 5 |
| 2013-07-20 | Lisa Lindroth | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 55.870% | 19 |
| 2013-06-15 | Lisa Lindroth | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 57.209% | 11 |
| 2013-06-15 | Lisa Lindroth | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 57.065% | 19 |
| 2013-06-11 | Lisa Lindroth | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 54.130% | 16 |
| 2013-06-02 | Lisa Lindroth | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.556% | 4 |
| 2013-05-11 | Lisa Lindroth | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.255% | 16 |
| 2013-03-24 | Lisa Lindroth | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 50.921% | 16 |
| 2012-08-26 | Lisa Lindroth | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 60.303% | 7 |