Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Märion Wennerstam
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Märion Wennerstam has 127 registered starts with 3 associated horses, including 16 wins (12.6% win rate). Recorded results span 2012-05-12 to 2021-10-16.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
3
Associated horses
127
Registered starts
16
Registered wins
12.6%
Win %
Associated horses
3 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Märion Wennerstam in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azzaro Mio (SWB) | 2021-08-29 | 2021-10-16 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Gibson | 2012-05-12 | 2020-10-04 | 123 | 14 | 11.4% |
| Bellina | 2014-08-30 | 2014-10-18 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-16 | Azzaro Mio (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.929% | 7 |
| 2021-08-29 | Azzaro Mio (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 75.000% | 1 |
| 2020-10-04 | Gibson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.902% | 7 |
| 2020-09-06 | Gibson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.471% | 9 |
| 2020-09-05 | Gibson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.744% | 8 |
| 2020-03-06 | Gibson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.667% | 9 |
| 2020-02-02 | Gibson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.851% | 1 |
| 2019-07-21 | Gibson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.882% | 5 |
| 2019-07-20 | Gibson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.821% | 2 |
| 2019-06-09 | Gibson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2019-04-22 | Gibson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.385% | 11 |
| 2018-11-04 | Gibson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.923% | 7 |
| 2018-11-03 | Gibson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.302% | 3 |
| 2018-11-03 | Gibson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.404% | 2 |
| 2018-09-15 | Gibson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.239% | 15 |
| 2018-09-15 | Gibson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.953% | 17 |
| 2018-07-22 | Gibson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.652% | 3 |
| 2018-07-21 | Gibson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.128% | 3 |
| 2018-07-21 | Gibson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 71.047% | 1 |
| 2018-06-10 | Gibson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.512% | 2 |
| 2018-06-10 | Gibson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.383% | 1 |
| 2018-06-03 | Gibson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2018-06-03 | Gibson | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2018-05-27 | Gibson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.907% | 2 |
| 2018-05-27 | Gibson | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.279% | 3 |
| 2018-05-10 | Gibson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.571% | 1 |
| 2018-05-10 | Gibson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.617% | 2 |
| 2018-05-05 | Gibson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.333% | 4 |
| 2018-05-05 | Gibson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.442% | 10 |
| 2018-04-22 | Gibson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.952% | 11 |
| 2018-04-08 | Gibson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.048% | 16 |
| 2018-04-08 | Gibson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.535% | 3 |
| 2018-04-01 | Gibson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.786% | 3 |
| 2018-04-01 | Gibson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.093% | 5 |
| 2018-03-11 | Gibson | Medelsvår C:2 | 69.767% | 1 |
| 2018-03-11 | Gibson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.021% | 1 |
| 2017-09-24 | Gibson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 72.209% | 1 |
| 2017-09-17 | Gibson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.435% | 5 |
| 2017-09-02 | Gibson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.349% | 6 |
| 2017-08-17 | Gibson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.953% | 2 |
| 2017-07-01 | Gibson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.442% | 6 |
| 2017-07-01 | Gibson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.043% | 4 |
| 2017-06-30 | Gibson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 71.512% | 2 |
| 2017-06-11 | Gibson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.279% | 1 |
| 2017-06-11 | Gibson | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.778% | 4 |
| 2017-05-27 | Gibson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.907% | 4 |
| 2017-05-27 | Gibson | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.333% | 3 |
| 2017-05-21 | Gibson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.022% | 7 |
| 2017-05-07 | Gibson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.372% | 3 |
| 2017-05-07 | Gibson | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.333% | 2 |
| 2017-04-17 | Gibson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.186% | 10 |
| 2017-04-17 | Gibson | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.889% | 5 |
| 2017-03-12 | Gibson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.395% | 3 |
| 2017-03-12 | Gibson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.457% | 3 |
| 2016-10-16 | Gibson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.978% | 2 |
| 2016-09-25 | Gibson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.953% | 7 |
| 2016-09-25 | Gibson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.913% | 9 |
| 2016-09-04 | Gibson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.087% | 9 |
| 2016-09-03 | Gibson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.234% | 6 |
| 2016-09-03 | Gibson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.628% | 7 |
| 2016-07-30 | Gibson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.326% | 23 |
| 2016-07-30 | Gibson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.696% | 13 |
| 2016-07-29 | Gibson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.326% | 17 |
| 2016-07-29 | Gibson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.848% | 16 |
| 2016-07-02 | Gibson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.565% | 12 |
| 2016-05-28 | Gibson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.093% | 1 |
| 2016-05-28 | Gibson | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.444% | 5 |
| 2016-05-14 | Gibson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.217% | 5 |
| 2016-05-08 | Gibson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.349% | 6 |
| 2016-05-08 | Gibson | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.000% | 2 |
| 2016-04-17 | Gibson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.442% | 2 |
| 2016-04-17 | Gibson | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.889% | 3 |
| 2016-03-28 | Gibson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.047% | 4 |
| 2016-03-28 | Gibson | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.778% | 2 |
| 2016-03-13 | Gibson | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.000% | 1 |
| 2016-03-13 | Gibson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.174% | 9 |
| 2016-03-06 | Gibson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.047% | 4 |
| 2016-03-06 | Gibson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.587% | 4 |
| 2016-01-31 | Gibson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.766% | 8 |
| 2016-01-31 | Gibson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.978% | 3 |
| 2015-10-31 | Gibson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.070% | 8 |
| 2015-10-31 | Gibson | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.111% | 4 |
| 2015-10-18 | Gibson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.149% | 1 |
| 2015-10-18 | Gibson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.930% | 1 |
| 2015-10-11 | Gibson | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.444% | 2 |
| 2015-10-11 | Gibson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 57.283% | 6 |
| 2015-09-06 | Gibson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.617% | 14 |
| 2015-09-06 | Gibson | Medelsvår C:2 | 70.889% | 4 |
| 2015-07-26 | Gibson | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.444% | 4 |
| 2015-07-25 | Gibson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.404% | 7 |
| 2015-07-25 | Gibson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.186% | 18 |
| 2015-07-24 | Gibson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.681% | 4 |
| 2015-07-24 | Gibson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.395% | 18 |
| 2015-06-28 | Gibson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.043% | 4 |
| 2015-06-13 | Gibson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.532% | 6 |
| 2015-06-13 | Gibson | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.333% | 12 |
| 2015-05-24 | Gibson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.596% | 4 |
| 2015-05-24 | Gibson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.116% | 5 |
| 2015-05-02 | Gibson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.979% | 6 |
| 2015-05-02 | Gibson | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.222% | 1 |
| 2015-04-26 | Gibson | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.222% | 9 |
| 2015-04-11 | Gibson | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.222% | 3 |
| 2015-03-22 | Gibson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.651% | 9 |
| 2015-03-22 | Gibson | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.333% | 8 |
| 2015-03-15 | Gibson | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.333% | 7 |
| 2014-10-19 | Gibson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.702% | 7 |
| 2014-10-18 | Bellina | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 58.788% | 11 |
| 2014-09-28 | Gibson | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.667% | 12 |
| 2014-09-14 | Gibson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.515% | 7 |
| 2014-08-30 | Bellina | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 70.333% | 1 |
| 2013-10-20 | Gibson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.723% | 9 |
| 2013-10-06 | Gibson | Medelsvår C:2 | 72.000% | 1 |
| 2013-09-08 | Gibson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.571% | 4 |
| 2013-09-08 | Gibson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.043% | 9 |
| 2013-08-18 | Gibson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 3 |
| 2013-08-18 | Gibson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.170% | 10 |
| 2013-06-30 | Gibson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.429% | 6 |
| 2013-06-30 | Gibson | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.444% | 4 |
| 2013-06-01 | Gibson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.515% | 10 |
| 2013-03-31 | Gibson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.000% | 5 |
| 2013-03-31 | Gibson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.485% | 3 |
| 2012-10-20 | Gibson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.061% | 6 |
| 2012-08-19 | Gibson | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.333% | 4 |
| 2012-08-19 | Gibson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 69.091% | 5 |
| 2012-06-09 | Gibson | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 60.333% | 21 |
| 2012-05-12 | Gibson | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 59.333% | 11 |
| 2012-05-12 | Gibson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.212% | 12 |