Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Gibson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Gibson has 133 registered starts with 2 associated riders, including 14 wins (10.5% win rate). Recorded results span 2012-05-12 to 2020-10-04.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
2
Associated riders
133
Registered starts
14
Registered wins
10.5%
Win %
Associated riders
2 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Gibson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Märion Wennerstam | 2012-05-12 | 2020-10-04 | 123 | 14 | 11.4% |
| Adina Wennerstam | 2014-04-12 | 2016-07-28 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-04 | Märion Wennerstam | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.902% | 7 |
| 2020-09-06 | Märion Wennerstam | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.471% | 9 |
| 2020-09-05 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.744% | 8 |
| 2020-03-06 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.667% | 9 |
| 2020-02-02 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.851% | 1 |
| 2019-07-21 | Märion Wennerstam | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.882% | 5 |
| 2019-07-20 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.821% | 2 |
| 2019-06-09 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2019-04-22 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.385% | 11 |
| 2018-11-04 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.923% | 7 |
| 2018-11-03 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.302% | 3 |
| 2018-11-03 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.404% | 2 |
| 2018-09-15 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.239% | 15 |
| 2018-09-15 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.953% | 17 |
| 2018-07-22 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.652% | 3 |
| 2018-07-21 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.128% | 3 |
| 2018-07-21 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 71.047% | 1 |
| 2018-06-10 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.512% | 2 |
| 2018-06-10 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.383% | 1 |
| 2018-06-03 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2018-06-03 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2018-05-27 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.907% | 2 |
| 2018-05-27 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.279% | 3 |
| 2018-05-10 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.571% | 1 |
| 2018-05-10 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.617% | 2 |
| 2018-05-05 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.333% | 4 |
| 2018-05-05 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.442% | 10 |
| 2018-04-22 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.952% | 11 |
| 2018-04-08 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.048% | 16 |
| 2018-04-08 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.535% | 3 |
| 2018-04-01 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.786% | 3 |
| 2018-04-01 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.093% | 5 |
| 2018-03-11 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår C:2 | 69.767% | 1 |
| 2018-03-11 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.021% | 1 |
| 2017-09-24 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 72.209% | 1 |
| 2017-09-17 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.435% | 5 |
| 2017-09-02 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.349% | 6 |
| 2017-08-17 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.953% | 2 |
| 2017-07-01 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.442% | 6 |
| 2017-07-01 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.043% | 4 |
| 2017-06-30 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 71.512% | 2 |
| 2017-06-11 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.279% | 1 |
| 2017-06-11 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.778% | 4 |
| 2017-05-27 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.907% | 4 |
| 2017-05-27 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.333% | 3 |
| 2017-05-21 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.022% | 7 |
| 2017-05-07 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.372% | 3 |
| 2017-05-07 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.333% | 2 |
| 2017-04-17 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.186% | 10 |
| 2017-04-17 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.889% | 5 |
| 2017-03-12 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.395% | 3 |
| 2017-03-12 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.457% | 3 |
| 2016-10-16 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.978% | 2 |
| 2016-09-25 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.953% | 7 |
| 2016-09-25 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.913% | 9 |
| 2016-09-04 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.087% | 9 |
| 2016-09-03 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.234% | 6 |
| 2016-09-03 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.628% | 7 |
| 2016-07-30 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.326% | 23 |
| 2016-07-30 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.696% | 13 |
| 2016-07-29 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.326% | 17 |
| 2016-07-29 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.848% | 16 |
| 2016-07-28 | Adina Wennerstam | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2016-07-02 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.565% | 12 |
| 2016-05-28 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.093% | 1 |
| 2016-05-28 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.444% | 5 |
| 2016-05-14 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.217% | 5 |
| 2016-05-08 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.349% | 6 |
| 2016-05-08 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.000% | 2 |
| 2016-04-17 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.442% | 2 |
| 2016-04-17 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.889% | 3 |
| 2016-03-28 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.047% | 4 |
| 2016-03-28 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.778% | 2 |
| 2016-03-13 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.000% | 1 |
| 2016-03-13 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.174% | 9 |
| 2016-03-06 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.047% | 4 |
| 2016-03-06 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.587% | 4 |
| 2016-01-31 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.766% | 8 |
| 2016-01-31 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.978% | 3 |
| 2015-10-31 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.070% | 8 |
| 2015-10-31 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.111% | 4 |
| 2015-10-18 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.149% | 1 |
| 2015-10-18 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.930% | 1 |
| 2015-10-11 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.444% | 2 |
| 2015-10-11 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 57.283% | 6 |
| 2015-09-06 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.617% | 14 |
| 2015-09-06 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår C:2 | 70.889% | 4 |
| 2015-07-26 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.444% | 4 |
| 2015-07-25 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.404% | 7 |
| 2015-07-25 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.186% | 18 |
| 2015-07-24 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.681% | 4 |
| 2015-07-24 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.395% | 18 |
| 2015-07-23 | Adina Wennerstam | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 7 |
| 2015-06-28 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.043% | 4 |
| 2015-06-13 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.532% | 6 |
| 2015-06-13 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.333% | 12 |
| 2015-05-24 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.596% | 4 |
| 2015-05-24 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.116% | 5 |
| 2015-05-02 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.979% | 6 |
| 2015-05-02 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.222% | 1 |
| 2015-04-26 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.222% | 9 |
| 2015-04-11 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.222% | 3 |
| 2015-03-22 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.651% | 9 |
| 2015-03-22 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.333% | 8 |
| 2015-03-15 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.333% | 7 |
| 2014-10-19 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.702% | 7 |
| 2014-09-28 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.667% | 12 |
| 2014-09-14 | Märion Wennerstam | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.515% | 7 |
| 2014-09-14 | Adina Wennerstam | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.286% | 13 |
| 2014-06-29 | Adina Wennerstam | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.000% | 3 |
| 2014-06-28 | Adina Wennerstam | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 5 |
| 2014-06-28 | Adina Wennerstam | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.596% | 11 |
| 2014-06-15 | Adina Wennerstam | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.474% | 8 |
| 2014-05-24 | Adina Wennerstam | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 2 |
| 2014-05-24 | Adina Wennerstam | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.909% | 2 |
| 2014-04-12 | Adina Wennerstam | Medelsvår C:2 | 51.111% | 14 |
| 2013-10-20 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.723% | 9 |
| 2013-10-06 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår C:2 | 72.000% | 1 |
| 2013-09-08 | Märion Wennerstam | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.571% | 4 |
| 2013-09-08 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.043% | 9 |
| 2013-08-18 | Märion Wennerstam | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 3 |
| 2013-08-18 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.170% | 10 |
| 2013-06-30 | Märion Wennerstam | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.429% | 6 |
| 2013-06-30 | Märion Wennerstam | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.444% | 4 |
| 2013-06-01 | Märion Wennerstam | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.515% | 10 |
| 2013-03-31 | Märion Wennerstam | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.000% | 5 |
| 2013-03-31 | Märion Wennerstam | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.485% | 3 |
| 2012-10-20 | Märion Wennerstam | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.061% | 6 |
| 2012-08-19 | Märion Wennerstam | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.333% | 4 |
| 2012-08-19 | Märion Wennerstam | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 69.091% | 5 |
| 2012-06-09 | Märion Wennerstam | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 60.333% | 21 |
| 2012-05-12 | Märion Wennerstam | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 59.333% | 11 |
| 2012-05-12 | Märion Wennerstam | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.212% | 12 |