Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Liza Kühner Säterskog
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Liza Kühner Säterskog has 197 registered starts with 19 associated horses, including 71 wins (36.0% win rate). Recorded results span 2011-04-24 to 2025-06-01.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
19
Associated horses
197
Registered starts
71
Registered wins
36.0%
Win %
Associated horses
19 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Liza Kühner Säterskog in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bouquea (16) (SWB) | 2020-06-17 | 2025-06-01 | 30 | 9 | 30.0% |
| Vinci (SWB) | 2024-03-03 | 2024-05-26 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% |
| Valerie (SWB) | 2024-05-10 | 2024-05-10 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Frikkie JG | 2017-06-10 | 2022-09-04 | 33 | 7 | 21.2% |
| I'm So Special (SWB) | 2021-05-19 | 2022-06-16 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Forastera (SWB) | 2022-05-22 | 2022-05-22 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Tolstoy | 2019-08-04 | 2020-08-22 | 7 | 2 | 28.6% |
| Belvedere (SWB) | 2018-08-18 | 2019-08-04 | 9 | 2 | 22.2% |
| Fortifia | 2019-05-24 | 2019-08-04 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Guanaja | 2016-10-22 | 2018-10-27 | 39 | 23 | 59.0% |
| Sörbys Boss | 2017-07-19 | 2017-07-20 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Cheryl Ann | 2016-10-22 | 2016-10-22 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Ruby Rose | 2016-07-03 | 2016-07-03 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Särkens Columbus | 2015-03-07 | 2016-05-29 | 29 | 19 | 65.5% |
| Candesch BEG | 2015-11-07 | 2015-11-07 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Gullabos Henkel | 2014-09-21 | 2015-03-29 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Flash Amazing Grace | 2014-06-07 | 2014-08-23 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Skånhällas Jaguar | 2011-04-24 | 2013-08-11 | 22 | 2 | 9.1% |
| Quadrillon | 2012-03-18 | 2012-03-18 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-01 | Bouquea (16) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.088% | 3 |
| 2024-07-25 | Bouquea (16) (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.981% | 5 |
| 2024-07-18 | Bouquea (16) (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 68.235% | 1 |
| 2024-07-17 | Bouquea (16) (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 65.882% | 1 |
| 2024-05-26 | Vinci (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 71.800% | 4 |
| 2024-05-10 | Valerie (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 74.400% | 7 |
| 2024-05-08 | Vinci (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 72.800% | 1 |
| 2024-04-27 | Bouquea (16) (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 62.745% | 11 |
| 2024-04-20 | Vinci (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 77.200% | 1 |
| 2024-04-19 | Bouquea (16) (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 62.892% | 10 |
| 2024-03-23 | Vinci (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.167% | 3 |
| 2024-03-03 | Vinci (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.000% | 9 |
| 2022-10-16 | Bouquea (16) (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.941% | 2 |
| 2022-10-02 | Bouquea (16) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 69.744% | 1 |
| 2022-09-04 | Bouquea (16) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.421% | 7 |
| 2022-09-04 | Frikkie JG | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.949% | 3 |
| 2022-09-03 | Bouquea (16) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.617% | 8 |
| 2022-09-03 | Frikkie JG | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.837% | 4 |
| 2022-09-02 | Bouquea (16) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.325% | 1 |
| 2022-09-02 | Frikkie JG | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.872% | 2 |
| 2022-08-14 | Bouquea (16) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.157% | 3 |
| 2022-08-14 | Frikkie JG | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.588% | 7 |
| 2022-08-13 | Bouquea (16) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.436% | 1 |
| 2022-08-13 | Frikkie JG | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 68.846% | 1 |
| 2022-07-31 | Bouquea (16) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.265% | 2 |
| 2022-07-29 | Bouquea (16) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.675% | 7 |
| 2022-06-16 | I'm So Special (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 74.200% | 14 |
| 2022-05-22 | Forastera (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.214% | 1 |
| 2022-05-19 | Bouquea (16) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.039% | 4 |
| 2022-05-07 | Bouquea (16) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 69.615% | 1 |
| 2022-05-07 | Frikkie JG | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.538% | 1 |
| 2022-05-05 | I'm So Special (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 75.000% | 3 |
| 2022-04-30 | Frikkie JG | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.340% | 3 |
| 2022-04-30 | I'm So Special (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 72.400% | 3 |
| 2021-12-19 | Bouquea (16) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.979% | 1 |
| 2021-12-05 | Bouquea (16) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.385% | 3 |
| 2021-09-26 | Bouquea (16) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 69.103% | 1 |
| 2021-09-26 | Frikkie JG | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.026% | 3 |
| 2021-09-17 | I'm So Special (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 78.200% | 7 |
| 2021-09-11 | I'm So Special (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 69.000% | 19 |
| 2021-08-13 | Frikkie JG | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.453% | 2 |
| 2021-08-07 | Frikkie JG | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 71.809% | 1 |
| 2021-08-06 | Frikkie JG | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 70.536% | 2 |
| 2021-07-24 | Frikkie JG | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 73.919% | 1 |
| 2021-07-23 | Bouquea (16) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 71.071% | 2 |
| 2021-07-23 | Bouquea (16) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 70.000% | 3 |
| 2021-07-23 | Frikkie JG | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 70.811% | 2 |
| 2021-07-23 | Frikkie JG | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 70.213% | 1 |
| 2021-05-21 | Frikkie JG | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.643% | 1 |
| 2021-05-21 | Frikkie JG | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.085% | 2 |
| 2021-05-19 | I'm So Special (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 70.000% | 16 |
| 2021-03-07 | Bouquea (16) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.214% | 3 |
| 2021-03-07 | Frikkie JG | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.250% | 4 |
| 2020-10-31 | Frikkie JG | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 63.250% | 6 |
| 2020-10-30 | Frikkie JG | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.108% | 4 |
| 2020-10-24 | Frikkie JG | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.189% | 3 |
| 2020-09-12 | Bouquea (16) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.681% | 8 |
| 2020-09-04 | Bouquea (16) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.511% | 2 |
| 2020-09-03 | Bouquea (16) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.973% | 9 |
| 2020-08-22 | Tolstoy | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 72.600% | 7 |
| 2020-08-15 | Bouquea (16) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 68.750% | 4 |
| 2020-08-14 | Tolstoy | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 71.600% | 6 |
| 2020-08-14 | Frikkie JG | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.135% | 8 |
| 2020-07-31 | Bouquea (16) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 72.568% | 1 |
| 2020-07-08 | Bouquea (16) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.093% | 2 |
| 2020-06-17 | Bouquea (16) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 72.024% | 2 |
| 2020-03-14 | Tolstoy | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 74.516% | 1 |
| 2019-11-03 | Tolstoy | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 79.600% | 7 |
| 2019-11-01 | Tolstoy | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 80.400% | 6 |
| 2019-08-31 | Tolstoy | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 82.400% | 1 |
| 2019-08-04 | Tolstoy | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 71.600% | 5 |
| 2019-08-04 | Belvedere (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 7 |
| 2019-08-04 | Fortifia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 14 |
| 2019-08-03 | Belvedere (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.935% | 5 |
| 2019-08-03 | Fortifia | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2019-08-02 | Belvedere (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.429% | 4 |
| 2019-08-02 | Fortifia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 20 |
| 2019-07-19 | Frikkie JG | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.256% | 6 |
| 2019-07-18 | Belvedere (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 68.387% | 7 |
| 2019-07-18 | Frikkie JG | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.500% | 5 |
| 2019-07-17 | Frikkie JG | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.857% | 13 |
| 2019-07-16 | Fortifia | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 59.583% | 11 |
| 2019-06-30 | Belvedere (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.286% | 11 |
| 2019-05-24 | Belvedere (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.333% | 1 |
| 2019-05-24 | Fortifia | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.333% | 4 |
| 2019-04-13 | Belvedere (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.964% | 7 |
| 2019-04-13 | Belvedere (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.370% | 1 |
| 2019-04-13 | Frikkie JG | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.833% | 10 |
| 2019-03-30 | Frikkie JG | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.214% | 5 |
| 2018-11-02 | Frikkie JG | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.810% | 3 |
| 2018-10-27 | Guanaja | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 69.744% | 1 |
| 2018-10-27 | Frikkie JG | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.476% | 5 |
| 2018-10-21 | Guanaja | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 73.511% | 1 |
| 2018-10-19 | Guanaja | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.778% | 1 |
| 2018-08-18 | Belvedere (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.333% | 5 |
| 2018-08-18 | Guanaja | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.154% | 4 |
| 2018-07-08 | Guanaja | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 71.834% | 1 |
| 2018-07-07 | Guanaja | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.261% | 2 |
| 2018-06-06 | Guanaja | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.767% | 1 |
| 2018-06-06 | Guanaja | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 70.957% | 1 |
| 2018-06-02 | Guanaja | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.717% | 4 |
| 2018-05-27 | Guanaja | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.085% | 1 |
| 2018-05-27 | Guanaja | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 71.196% | 1 |
| 2018-05-17 | Guanaja | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.233% | 4 |
| 2018-05-06 | Frikkie JG | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 3 |
| 2018-05-06 | Frikkie JG | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.690% | 10 |
| 2018-05-05 | Guanaja | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.279% | 15 |
| 2018-04-29 | Guanaja | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 73.929% | 1 |
| 2018-04-29 | Guanaja | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.163% | 4 |
| 2018-04-14 | Guanaja | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.837% | 2 |
| 2018-04-14 | Guanaja | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.298% | 1 |
| 2018-04-08 | Guanaja | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 72.791% | 1 |
| 2018-04-08 | Guanaja | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 72.234% | 1 |
| 2018-03-30 | Guanaja | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.913% | 1 |
| 2018-03-25 | Guanaja | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 70.213% | 1 |
| 2018-03-11 | Guanaja | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.070% | 1 |
| 2018-03-11 | Guanaja | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.872% | 3 |
| 2018-03-04 | Guanaja | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 70.698% | 5 |
| 2018-02-18 | Frikkie JG | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.667% | 1 |
| 2017-11-04 | Guanaja | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 69.457% | 1 |
| 2017-10-15 | Guanaja | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.256% | 1 |
| 2017-09-24 | Guanaja | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.262% | 1 |
| 2017-09-10 | Guanaja | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.721% | 3 |
| 2017-08-06 | Guanaja | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 72.093% | 4 |
| 2017-08-05 | Guanaja | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.651% | 8 |
| 2017-07-22 | Guanaja | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.739% | 5 |
| 2017-07-20 | Sörbys Boss | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.167% | 4 |
| 2017-07-20 | Guanaja | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.186% | 19 |
| 2017-07-19 | Sörbys Boss | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 73.393% | 2 |
| 2017-06-10 | Guanaja | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 74.043% | 1 |
| 2017-06-10 | Frikkie JG | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.222% | 2 |
| 2017-06-10 | Frikkie JG | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.970% | 2 |
| 2017-04-14 | Guanaja | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 73.511% | 1 |
| 2017-04-14 | Guanaja | Medelsvår C:2 | 70.667% | 1 |
| 2017-04-08 | Guanaja | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.667% | 2 |
| 2017-04-06 | Guanaja | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.556% | 1 |
| 2017-03-04 | Guanaja | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 74.286% | 2 |
| 2016-10-22 | Cheryl Ann | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 72.500% | 1 |
| 2016-10-22 | Guanaja | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 73.214% | 1 |
| 2016-07-03 | Ruby Rose | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.711% | 2 |
| 2016-05-29 | Särkens Columbus | Lätt A:P1 | 71.842% | 1 |
| 2016-05-14 | Särkens Columbus | Lätt A:P1 | 65.526% | 2 |
| 2016-04-24 | Särkens Columbus | Lätt A:P1 | 65.395% | 3 |
| 2016-04-23 | Särkens Columbus | Lätt A:P1 | 68.947% | 1 |
| 2016-04-16 | Särkens Columbus | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 78.158% | 1 |
| 2016-04-16 | Särkens Columbus | Lätt A:P1 | 75.658% | 1 |
| 2016-04-03 | Särkens Columbus | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.658% | 1 |
| 2016-03-05 | Särkens Columbus | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.342% | 1 |
| 2016-03-05 | Särkens Columbus | Lätt A:P1 | 66.974% | 1 |
| 2015-11-14 | Särkens Columbus | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.579% | 1 |
| 2015-11-14 | Särkens Columbus | Lätt A:P1 | 64.342% | 2 |
| 2015-11-08 | Särkens Columbus | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.842% | 1 |
| 2015-11-07 | Candesch BEG | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.296% | 1 |
| 2015-11-07 | Särkens Columbus | Lätt A:P1 | 67.763% | 1 |
| 2015-07-06 | Särkens Columbus | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.158% | 2 |
| 2015-07-06 | Särkens Columbus | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 77.321% | 1 |
| 2015-07-05 | Särkens Columbus | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.526% | 5 |
| 2015-07-05 | Särkens Columbus | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 73.214% | 1 |
| 2015-05-31 | Särkens Columbus | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.321% | 3 |
| 2015-05-31 | Särkens Columbus | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.643% | 1 |
| 2015-05-16 | Särkens Columbus | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.000% | 1 |
| 2015-05-10 | Särkens Columbus | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.263% | 6 |
| 2015-05-10 | Särkens Columbus | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 74.464% | 1 |
| 2015-05-02 | Särkens Columbus | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.632% | 2 |
| 2015-05-02 | Särkens Columbus | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 74.107% | 1 |
| 2015-03-29 | Gullabos Henkel | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 78.333% | 1 |
| 2015-03-29 | Särkens Columbus | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 77.593% | 2 |
| 2015-03-21 | Särkens Columbus | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.536% | 1 |
| 2015-03-21 | Särkens Columbus | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 72.593% | 1 |
| 2015-03-07 | Särkens Columbus | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.571% | 2 |
| 2015-03-07 | Särkens Columbus | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.741% | 1 |
| 2014-09-21 | Gullabos Henkel | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 69.138% | 1 |
| 2014-08-23 | Flash Amazing Grace | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.310% | 3 |
| 2014-06-07 | Flash Amazing Grace | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 71.034% | 2 |
| 2013-08-11 | Skånhällas Jaguar | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.447% | 3 |
| 2013-08-11 | Skånhällas Jaguar | Lätt A:P1 | 63.158% | 6 |
| 2013-06-06 | Skånhällas Jaguar | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.921% | 3 |
| 2012-06-06 | Skånhällas Jaguar | Lätt A:P1 | 62.193% | 6 |
| 2012-05-26 | Skånhällas Jaguar | Lätt A:P1 | 54.737% | 14 |
| 2012-05-05 | Skånhällas Jaguar | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.579% | 8 |
| 2012-05-05 | Skånhällas Jaguar | Lätt A:P1 | 56.842% | 12 |
| 2012-04-29 | Skånhällas Jaguar | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.632% | 9 |
| 2012-04-29 | Skånhällas Jaguar | Lätt A:P1 | 57.105% | 8 |
| 2012-04-14 | Skånhällas Jaguar | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.684% | 8 |
| 2012-03-18 | Quadrillon | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 53.158% | 3 |
| 2012-03-03 | Skånhällas Jaguar | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.947% | 2 |
| 2012-03-03 | Skånhällas Jaguar | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.966% | 1 |
| 2011-11-05 | Skånhällas Jaguar | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.737% | 2 |
| 2011-11-05 | Skånhällas Jaguar | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.586% | 1 |
| 2011-10-22 | Skånhällas Jaguar | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.632% | 5 |
| 2011-10-22 | Skånhällas Jaguar | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.414% | 11 |
| 2011-09-24 | Skånhällas Jaguar | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.345% | 5 |
| 2011-09-24 | Skånhällas Jaguar | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.172% | 4 |
| 2011-09-10 | Skånhällas Jaguar | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.421% | 10 |
| 2011-09-10 | Skånhällas Jaguar | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 59.310% | 5 |
| 2011-09-04 | Skånhällas Jaguar | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.586% | 5 |
| 2011-04-24 | Skånhällas Jaguar | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.793% | 6 |