Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Cheryl Ann
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Cheryl Ann has 92 registered starts with 5 associated riders, including 27 wins (29.3% win rate). Recorded results span 2016-04-03 to 2026-04-26.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
5
Associated riders
92
Registered starts
27
Registered wins
29.3%
Win %
Associated riders
5 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Cheryl Ann in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lisen Svalander | 2023-07-01 | 2026-04-26 | 33 | 9 | 27.3% |
| Alice Schöldström | 2021-09-26 | 2022-09-25 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Linnea Landgren | 2017-09-23 | 2020-10-17 | 49 | 14 | 28.6% |
| Liza Kühner Säterskog | 2016-10-22 | 2016-10-22 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Sofia Kühner Säterskog | 2016-04-03 | 2016-09-03 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-26 | Lisen Svalander | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 67.083% | 2 |
| 2025-10-26 | Lisen Svalander | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.639% | 3 |
| 2025-10-26 | Lisen Svalander | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.750% | 4 |
| 2025-09-20 | Lisen Svalander | Lätt A:P1 | 58.026% | 2 |
| 2025-09-20 | Lisen Svalander | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 60.972% | 5 |
| 2025-09-06 | Lisen Svalander | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.167% | 7 |
| 2025-08-09 | Lisen Svalander | Lätt A:P1 | 58.289% | 2 |
| 2025-08-09 | Lisen Svalander | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 65.694% | 1 |
| 2025-07-19 | Lisen Svalander | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 63.750% | 7 |
| 2025-04-19 | Lisen Svalander | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.111% | 3 |
| 2025-04-19 | Lisen Svalander | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.464% | 4 |
| 2025-04-06 | Lisen Svalander | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 62.083% | 1 |
| 2025-03-09 | Lisen Svalander | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.333% | 1 |
| 2024-12-27 | Lisen Svalander | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 59.722% | 4 |
| 2024-12-07 | Lisen Svalander | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.107% | 3 |
| 2024-11-10 | Lisen Svalander | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 58.750% | 4 |
| 2024-11-03 | Lisen Svalander | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.464% | 3 |
| 2024-09-14 | Lisen Svalander | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.889% | 1 |
| 2024-08-17 | Lisen Svalander | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.167% | 3 |
| 2024-08-11 | Lisen Svalander | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.750% | 10 |
| 2024-06-29 | Lisen Svalander | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 72.143% | 1 |
| 2024-06-16 | Lisen Svalander | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.444% | 4 |
| 2024-05-25 | Lisen Svalander | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.667% | 2 |
| 2024-05-18 | Lisen Svalander | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.333% | 1 |
| 2024-05-18 | Lisen Svalander | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.536% | 2 |
| 2024-04-27 | Lisen Svalander | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.607% | 1 |
| 2023-10-22 | Lisen Svalander | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.964% | 3 |
| 2023-10-22 | Lisen Svalander | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 75.500% | 1 |
| 2023-08-20 | Lisen Svalander | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.071% | 1 |
| 2023-08-20 | Lisen Svalander | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 66.000% | 2 |
| 2023-08-05 | Lisen Svalander | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.429% | 6 |
| 2023-08-05 | Lisen Svalander | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 66.000% | 2 |
| 2023-07-01 | Lisen Svalander | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.679% | 7 |
| 2022-09-25 | Alice Schöldström | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.778% | 2 |
| 2022-09-11 | Alice Schöldström | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.944% | 2 |
| 2021-10-24 | Alice Schöldström | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 68.472% | 1 |
| 2021-09-26 | Alice Schöldström | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.556% | 2 |
| 2020-10-17 | Linnea Landgren | Lätt A:P1 | 64.342% | 4 |
| 2020-10-11 | Linnea Landgren | Lätt A:P1 | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2020-07-19 | Linnea Landgren | Lätt A:P1 | 62.500% | 8 |
| 2020-06-27 | Linnea Landgren | Lätt A:P1 | 65.132% | 4 |
| 2020-03-08 | Linnea Landgren | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.139% | 1 |
| 2019-11-16 | Linnea Landgren | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.786% | 12 |
| 2019-09-08 | Linnea Landgren | Lätt A:P1 | 64.737% | 2 |
| 2019-08-31 | Linnea Landgren | Lätt A:P1 | 64.211% | 4 |
| 2019-08-10 | Linnea Landgren | Lätt A:P1 | 65.526% | 1 |
| 2019-07-27 | Linnea Landgren | Lätt A:P1 | 54.737% | 4 |
| 2019-06-02 | Linnea Landgren | Lätt A:P1 | 58.421% | 3 |
| 2019-05-19 | Linnea Landgren | Lätt A:P1 | 67.237% | 2 |
| 2019-05-12 | Linnea Landgren | Lätt A:P1 | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2019-05-01 | Linnea Landgren | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.472% | 3 |
| 2019-04-19 | Linnea Landgren | Lätt A:P1 | 62.105% | 9 |
| 2019-04-14 | Linnea Landgren | Lätt A:P1 | 63.684% | 5 |
| 2019-03-09 | Linnea Landgren | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2018-11-24 | Linnea Landgren | Lätt A:P1 | 60.526% | 8 |
| 2018-11-17 | Linnea Landgren | Lätt A:P1 | 62.895% | 3 |
| 2018-11-10 | Linnea Landgren | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.361% | 5 |
| 2018-10-28 | Linnea Landgren | Lätt A:P1 | 56.184% | 2 |
| 2018-10-13 | Linnea Landgren | Lätt A:P1 | 66.184% | 3 |
| 2018-09-29 | Linnea Landgren | Lätt A:P1 | 67.763% | 1 |
| 2018-09-09 | Linnea Landgren | Lätt A:P1 | 60.263% | 4 |
| 2018-08-26 | Linnea Landgren | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.889% | 1 |
| 2018-08-06 | Linnea Landgren | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 66.250% | 6 |
| 2018-07-28 | Linnea Landgren | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.889% | 3 |
| 2018-07-28 | Linnea Landgren | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.893% | 1 |
| 2018-06-03 | Linnea Landgren | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.194% | 3 |
| 2018-06-03 | Linnea Landgren | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 72.143% | 1 |
| 2018-05-19 | Linnea Landgren | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.333% | 2 |
| 2018-05-19 | Linnea Landgren | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 72.143% | 2 |
| 2018-05-11 | Linnea Landgren | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.861% | 3 |
| 2018-05-11 | Linnea Landgren | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.393% | 4 |
| 2018-05-05 | Linnea Landgren | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.583% | 1 |
| 2018-05-05 | Linnea Landgren | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.143% | 2 |
| 2018-04-14 | Linnea Landgren | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.917% | 1 |
| 2018-04-14 | Linnea Landgren | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.179% | 6 |
| 2018-03-30 | Linnea Landgren | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.857% | 5 |
| 2018-03-30 | Linnea Landgren | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 66.667% | 3 |
| 2018-03-03 | Linnea Landgren | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.464% | 1 |
| 2018-03-03 | Linnea Landgren | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 69.500% | 1 |
| 2018-02-03 | Linnea Landgren | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.071% | 16 |
| 2017-11-25 | Linnea Landgren | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.714% | 1 |
| 2017-11-11 | Linnea Landgren | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.357% | 3 |
| 2017-10-28 | Linnea Landgren | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.071% | 6 |
| 2017-10-21 | Linnea Landgren | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.714% | 1 |
| 2017-09-30 | Linnea Landgren | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.607% | 3 |
| 2017-09-23 | Linnea Landgren | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.357% | 2 |
| 2016-10-22 | Liza Kühner Säterskog | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 72.500% | 1 |
| 2016-09-03 | Sofia Kühner Säterskog | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.868% | 1 |
| 2016-07-04 | Sofia Kühner Säterskog | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.079% | 2 |
| 2016-07-03 | Sofia Kühner Säterskog | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.474% | 7 |
| 2016-07-03 | Sofia Kühner Säterskog | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.786% | 1 |
| 2016-04-03 | Sofia Kühner Säterskog | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.816% | 12 |