Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Josefine Krönfeldt
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Josefine Krönfeldt has 343 registered starts with 22 associated horses, including 119 wins (34.7% win rate). Recorded results span 2009-11-13 to 2026-06-14.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
22
Associated horses
343
Registered starts
119
Registered wins
34.7%
Win %
Associated horses
22 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Josefine Krönfeldt in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sorette HW (72) (SWB) | 2022-04-18 | 2026-06-14 | 53 | 29 | 54.7% |
| Elandro | 2021-07-21 | 2024-04-26 | 28 | 13 | 46.4% |
| Bellarus | 2022-11-10 | 2023-05-13 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% |
| Casildo | 2023-05-06 | 2023-05-12 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Zoellen SZ (F. 2) (SWB) | 2022-08-28 | 2023-04-10 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Moxie for U (SWB) | 2022-07-23 | 2022-09-30 | 7 | 2 | 28.6% |
| Ge Be Black Nogger | 2021-07-31 | 2022-07-07 | 10 | 6 | 60.0% |
| Zvenman (SWB) | 2021-11-06 | 2021-11-07 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Xanadoo Vena | 2013-04-07 | 2020-09-06 | 96 | 34 | 35.4% |
| Miró | 2011-08-05 | 2020-07-16 | 71 | 15 | 21.1% |
| Ecea's Amourex (SWB) | 2017-05-07 | 2020-03-07 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% |
| Blue Day Diar | 2017-05-07 | 2019-06-06 | 17 | 7 | 41.2% |
| Nooni Lo | 2013-09-29 | 2013-11-17 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Rubicon | 2013-11-17 | 2013-11-17 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| West End | 2013-07-06 | 2013-11-17 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
| Xtreme Vena | 2013-09-29 | 2013-11-17 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Fighter | 2013-10-05 | 2013-10-05 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Hagens Damon | 2013-10-05 | 2013-10-05 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Lorentz | 2013-04-20 | 2013-06-16 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Denver I.P.S. | 2013-04-07 | 2013-04-07 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Holly | 2012-05-20 | 2012-05-20 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Poet 996 | 2009-11-13 | 2011-08-14 | 19 | 2 | 10.5% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-14 | Sorette HW (72) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 66.154% | 1 |
| 2026-06-13 | Sorette HW (72) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 66.538% | 2 |
| 2026-06-12 | Sorette HW (72) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 68.936% | 1 |
| 2026-05-23 | Sorette HW (72) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 69.823% | 1 |
| 2026-05-22 | Sorette HW (72) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 68.404% | 2 |
| 2026-05-10 | Sorette HW (72) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 66.809% | 1 |
| 2026-05-08 | Sorette HW (72) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 68.191% | 1 |
| 2025-10-23 | Sorette HW (72) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 66.184% | 10 |
| 2025-10-19 | Sorette HW (72) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 68.250% | 3 |
| 2025-10-17 | Sorette HW (72) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.833% | 1 |
| 2025-08-31 | Sorette HW (72) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 66.167% | 2 |
| 2025-08-30 | Sorette HW (72) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 69.667% | 1 |
| 2025-08-17 | Sorette HW (72) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 68.026% | 4 |
| 2025-08-15 | Sorette HW (72) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 67.237% | 4 |
| 2025-08-03 | Sorette HW (72) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 69.868% | 1 |
| 2025-08-02 | Sorette HW (72) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 70.921% | 1 |
| 2025-05-30 | Sorette HW (72) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 69.167% | 3 |
| 2025-05-29 | Sorette HW (72) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.000% | 2 |
| 2025-05-24 | Sorette HW (72) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.333% | 4 |
| 2025-05-23 | Sorette HW (72) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.167% | 10 |
| 2025-05-10 | Sorette HW (72) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.833% | 2 |
| 2024-10-24 | Sorette HW (72) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 64.474% | 17 |
| 2024-10-19 | Sorette HW (72) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 67.237% | 3 |
| 2024-10-18 | Sorette HW (72) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.167% | 2 |
| 2024-04-26 | Elandro | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.429% | 2 |
| 2024-04-26 | Sorette HW (72) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.714% | 1 |
| 2023-08-25 | Sorette HW (72) (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 71.000% | 3 |
| 2023-06-04 | Sorette HW (72) (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 72.400% | 1 |
| 2023-05-28 | Sorette HW (72) (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 78.000% | 1 |
| 2023-05-26 | Sorette HW (72) (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 72.400% | 2 |
| 2023-05-13 | Sorette HW (72) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 74.000% | 1 |
| 2023-05-13 | Bellarus | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2023-05-12 | Sorette HW (72) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.476% | 1 |
| 2023-05-12 | Bellarus | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.619% | 3 |
| 2023-05-12 | Casildo | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.500% | 1 |
| 2023-05-06 | Sorette HW (72) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2023-05-06 | Bellarus | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.429% | 1 |
| 2023-05-06 | Casildo | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.500% | 3 |
| 2023-04-23 | Sorette HW (72) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.595% | 1 |
| 2023-04-22 | Sorette HW (72) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.810% | 1 |
| 2023-04-10 | Zoellen SZ (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.167% | 4 |
| 2022-12-03 | Bellarus | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.143% | 4 |
| 2022-12-03 | Bellarus | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.214% | 3 |
| 2022-11-12 | Bellarus | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.429% | 1 |
| 2022-11-10 | Bellarus | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.143% | 1 |
| 2022-09-30 | Sorette HW (72) (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 77.400% | 10 |
| 2022-09-30 | Moxie for U (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 67.800% | 23 |
| 2022-09-29 | Sorette HW (72) (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 75.000% | 27 |
| 2022-09-29 | Moxie for U (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 74.400% | 35 |
| 2022-09-10 | Sorette HW (72) (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 80.600% | 1 |
| 2022-09-10 | Zoellen SZ (F. 2) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 76.400% | 12 |
| 2022-08-28 | Sorette HW (72) (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 74.400% | 1 |
| 2022-08-28 | Zoellen SZ (F. 2) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 77.000% | 7 |
| 2022-08-21 | Sorette HW (72) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 75.833% | 1 |
| 2022-08-21 | Moxie for U (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.500% | 3 |
| 2022-08-20 | Sorette HW (72) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 74.667% | 2 |
| 2022-08-20 | Moxie for U (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 76.333% | 1 |
| 2022-08-19 | Sorette HW (72) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.333% | 2 |
| 2022-08-19 | Moxie for U (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 72.167% | 1 |
| 2022-07-24 | Sorette HW (72) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 77.742% | 1 |
| 2022-07-24 | Moxie for U (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 70.484% | 4 |
| 2022-07-23 | Sorette HW (72) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 76.667% | 1 |
| 2022-07-23 | Moxie for U (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.667% | 3 |
| 2022-07-07 | Sorette HW (72) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 69.355% | 3 |
| 2022-07-07 | Ge Be Black Nogger | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.143% | 2 |
| 2022-06-26 | Elandro | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.000% | 7 |
| 2022-06-26 | Elandro | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.190% | 1 |
| 2022-06-26 | Sorette HW (72) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 78.929% | 1 |
| 2022-06-19 | Elandro | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.536% | 6 |
| 2022-06-19 | Elandro | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.310% | 1 |
| 2022-06-19 | Sorette HW (72) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 72.258% | 1 |
| 2022-06-19 | Ge Be Black Nogger | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.857% | 2 |
| 2022-06-18 | Elandro | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.571% | 5 |
| 2022-06-18 | Elandro | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.952% | 1 |
| 2022-06-18 | Sorette HW (72) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 80.000% | 1 |
| 2022-06-06 | Elandro | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.571% | 2 |
| 2022-06-06 | Elandro | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.119% | 2 |
| 2022-06-05 | Sorette HW (72) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 73.710% | 1 |
| 2022-06-04 | Sorette HW (72) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 75.536% | 1 |
| 2022-05-15 | Sorette HW (72) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.464% | 9 |
| 2022-05-14 | Sorette HW (72) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 72.167% | 1 |
| 2022-05-07 | Elandro | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.143% | 1 |
| 2022-05-07 | Elandro | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.881% | 2 |
| 2022-05-07 | Sorette HW (72) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 69.677% | 1 |
| 2022-04-24 | Elandro | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.286% | 2 |
| 2022-04-24 | Elandro | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.048% | 1 |
| 2022-04-23 | Elandro | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.714% | 1 |
| 2022-04-23 | Elandro | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.190% | 1 |
| 2022-04-18 | Elandro | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.714% | 2 |
| 2022-04-18 | Sorette HW (72) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.000% | 6 |
| 2021-11-07 | Elandro | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2021-11-07 | Zvenman (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 68.710% | 1 |
| 2021-11-06 | Elandro | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.571% | 4 |
| 2021-11-06 | Elandro | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.048% | 12 |
| 2021-11-06 | Zvenman (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.097% | 2 |
| 2021-10-02 | Elandro | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.571% | 1 |
| 2021-10-02 | Elandro | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.071% | 1 |
| 2021-10-02 | Ge Be Black Nogger | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 71.774% | 1 |
| 2021-08-29 | Elandro | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 73.571% | 1 |
| 2021-08-29 | Ge Be Black Nogger | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.667% | 1 |
| 2021-08-28 | Elandro | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.857% | 2 |
| 2021-08-28 | Ge Be Black Nogger | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.167% | 1 |
| 2021-08-28 | Ge Be Black Nogger | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.750% | 1 |
| 2021-08-01 | Elandro | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.286% | 1 |
| 2021-08-01 | Ge Be Black Nogger | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 5 |
| 2021-08-01 | Ge Be Black Nogger | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 68.710% | 1 |
| 2021-07-31 | Elandro | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 73.714% | 1 |
| 2021-07-31 | Elandro | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.500% | 3 |
| 2021-07-31 | Ge Be Black Nogger | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.964% | 3 |
| 2021-07-31 | Ge Be Black Nogger | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 66.111% | 1 |
| 2021-07-22 | Elandro | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.500% | 4 |
| 2021-07-21 | Elandro | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.833% | 3 |
| 2020-09-06 | Xanadoo Vena | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.157% | 6 |
| 2020-09-04 | Xanadoo Vena | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.538% | 8 |
| 2020-08-29 | Xanadoo Vena | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.078% | 3 |
| 2020-08-28 | Xanadoo Vena | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.255% | 4 |
| 2020-07-16 | Miró | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.088% | 2 |
| 2020-07-16 | Xanadoo Vena | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 73.676% | 1 |
| 2020-07-02 | Xanadoo Vena | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 71.324% | 1 |
| 2020-07-01 | Xanadoo Vena | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 71.026% | 1 |
| 2020-03-15 | Xanadoo Vena | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.794% | 6 |
| 2020-03-14 | Xanadoo Vena | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.510% | 3 |
| 2020-03-07 | Ecea's Amourex (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 4 |
| 2020-02-16 | Xanadoo Vena | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.480% | 1 |
| 2020-02-15 | Xanadoo Vena | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.765% | 3 |
| 2019-10-20 | Miró | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 60.686% | 16 |
| 2019-10-20 | Xanadoo Vena | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.716% | 5 |
| 2019-10-19 | Xanadoo Vena | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.696% | 7 |
| 2019-09-15 | Xanadoo Vena | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.451% | 1 |
| 2019-09-01 | Xanadoo Vena | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.549% | 1 |
| 2019-08-31 | Xanadoo Vena | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 69.314% | 2 |
| 2019-08-11 | Miró | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 60.588% | 9 |
| 2019-08-11 | Xanadoo Vena | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 69.951% | 1 |
| 2019-08-10 | Miró | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 59.902% | 7 |
| 2019-08-10 | Xanadoo Vena | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 68.824% | 1 |
| 2019-08-09 | Xanadoo Vena | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.990% | 1 |
| 2019-08-04 | Xanadoo Vena | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.265% | 1 |
| 2019-08-03 | Miró | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 64.265% | 4 |
| 2019-08-03 | Xanadoo Vena | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 69.461% | 1 |
| 2019-07-21 | Xanadoo Vena | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 69.363% | 1 |
| 2019-07-20 | Xanadoo Vena | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 69.461% | 1 |
| 2019-07-19 | Xanadoo Vena | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.490% | 1 |
| 2019-06-30 | Xanadoo Vena | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.892% | 2 |
| 2019-06-29 | Xanadoo Vena | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.010% | 1 |
| 2019-06-16 | Miró | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 61.667% | 6 |
| 2019-06-16 | Xanadoo Vena | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.069% | 2 |
| 2019-06-15 | Xanadoo Vena | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.020% | 2 |
| 2019-06-14 | Xanadoo Vena | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.949% | 2 |
| 2019-06-06 | Blue Day Diar | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 74.286% | 1 |
| 2019-06-06 | Blue Day Diar | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.548% | 1 |
| 2019-06-01 | Miró | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.255% | 2 |
| 2019-06-01 | Xanadoo Vena | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.990% | 1 |
| 2019-05-18 | Miró | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 66.225% | 6 |
| 2019-05-12 | Xanadoo Vena | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 69.423% | 1 |
| 2019-05-05 | Miró | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 71.029% | 1 |
| 2019-05-05 | Xanadoo Vena | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 69.118% | 2 |
| 2019-04-14 | Miró | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 70.147% | 1 |
| 2019-04-14 | Xanadoo Vena | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.392% | 8 |
| 2019-04-13 | Miró | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 61.078% | 7 |
| 2019-04-13 | Xanadoo Vena | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.137% | 4 |
| 2019-03-17 | Miró | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.618% | 7 |
| 2019-03-17 | Xanadoo Vena | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.353% | 6 |
| 2019-03-16 | Miró | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.088% | 4 |
| 2019-03-16 | Xanadoo Vena | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.373% | 9 |
| 2019-03-15 | Xanadoo Vena | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.265% | 5 |
| 2019-02-17 | Miró | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.588% | 3 |
| 2019-02-17 | Xanadoo Vena | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.196% | 4 |
| 2019-02-16 | Xanadoo Vena | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.520% | 4 |
| 2019-02-03 | Xanadoo Vena | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.892% | 1 |
| 2018-12-16 | Xanadoo Vena | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.078% | 1 |
| 2018-10-21 | Miró | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 64.363% | 7 |
| 2018-10-21 | Xanadoo Vena | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.569% | 5 |
| 2018-10-20 | Xanadoo Vena | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.029% | 10 |
| 2018-09-22 | Blue Day Diar | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 73.714% | 1 |
| 2018-08-05 | Xanadoo Vena | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.637% | 8 |
| 2018-08-04 | Miró | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 68.480% | 2 |
| 2018-08-04 | Xanadoo Vena | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.650% | 6 |
| 2018-08-03 | Miró | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.010% | 2 |
| 2018-08-03 | Xanadoo Vena | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.157% | 1 |
| 2018-06-17 | Miró | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 66.225% | 3 |
| 2018-06-17 | Xanadoo Vena | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.049% | 7 |
| 2018-06-16 | Xanadoo Vena | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.745% | 1 |
| 2018-06-15 | Xanadoo Vena | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 69.487% | 1 |
| 2018-05-19 | Miró | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 63.186% | 13 |
| 2018-05-06 | Miró | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 68.480% | 1 |
| 2018-05-06 | Xanadoo Vena | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.304% | 2 |
| 2018-04-02 | Xanadoo Vena | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.539% | 4 |
| 2018-04-01 | Miró | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.735% | 5 |
| 2018-04-01 | Xanadoo Vena | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.765% | 3 |
| 2018-02-25 | Miró | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.608% | 1 |
| 2017-10-22 | Miró | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.518% | 9 |
| 2017-09-30 | Miró | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.360% | 7 |
| 2017-09-30 | Xanadoo Vena | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.491% | 6 |
| 2017-09-10 | Blue Day Diar | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 6 |
| 2017-09-10 | Ecea's Amourex (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 72.000% | 1 |
| 2017-08-27 | Blue Day Diar | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.571% | 1 |
| 2017-08-27 | Blue Day Diar | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.723% | 1 |
| 2017-08-26 | Blue Day Diar | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.429% | 1 |
| 2017-08-26 | Blue Day Diar | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.681% | 4 |
| 2017-08-19 | Blue Day Diar | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.714% | 3 |
| 2017-07-23 | Blue Day Diar | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.429% | 4 |
| 2017-07-23 | Miró | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.526% | 6 |
| 2017-07-23 | Xanadoo Vena | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.360% | 4 |
| 2017-07-22 | Blue Day Diar | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.286% | 1 |
| 2017-07-22 | Miró | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.439% | 4 |
| 2017-07-22 | Xanadoo Vena | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.316% | 3 |
| 2017-07-21 | Blue Day Diar | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.571% | 4 |
| 2017-07-21 | Miró | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.439% | 2 |
| 2017-07-21 | Xanadoo Vena | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.974% | 6 |
| 2017-06-18 | Miró | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.860% | 1 |
| 2017-06-04 | Miró | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.360% | 4 |
| 2017-06-04 | Xanadoo Vena | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.825% | 10 |
| 2017-05-21 | Xanadoo Vena | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2017-05-20 | Blue Day Diar | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 5 |
| 2017-05-20 | Ecea's Amourex (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.000% | 14 |
| 2017-05-19 | Blue Day Diar | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.571% | 2 |
| 2017-05-19 | Blue Day Diar | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.167% | 3 |
| 2017-05-19 | Ecea's Amourex (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.500% | 2 |
| 2017-05-13 | Blue Day Diar | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.333% | 4 |
| 2017-05-13 | Ecea's Amourex (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.167% | 1 |
| 2017-05-07 | Blue Day Diar | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.500% | 4 |
| 2017-05-07 | Ecea's Amourex (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2016-07-24 | Miró | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 57.675% | 9 |
| 2016-07-24 | Xanadoo Vena | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.667% | 1 |
| 2016-07-23 | Miró | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.851% | 3 |
| 2016-07-23 | Xanadoo Vena | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.719% | 3 |
| 2016-07-02 | Miró | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.833% | 6 |
| 2016-07-02 | Xanadoo Vena | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.754% | 3 |
| 2016-05-28 | Miró | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.053% | 6 |
| 2016-05-28 | Xanadoo Vena | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.211% | 10 |
| 2016-05-07 | Miró | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 72.391% | 1 |
| 2016-04-17 | Miró | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 69.239% | 2 |
| 2016-04-17 | Xanadoo Vena | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.886% | 3 |
| 2016-04-17 | Xanadoo Vena | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 71.087% | 1 |
| 2016-04-03 | Xanadoo Vena | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.957% | 6 |
| 2015-09-27 | Xanadoo Vena | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.579% | 1 |
| 2015-09-26 | Xanadoo Vena | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 58.876% | 11 |
| 2015-08-29 | Xanadoo Vena | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.147% | 4 |
| 2015-08-29 | Xanadoo Vena | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.587% | 1 |
| 2015-08-21 | Xanadoo Vena | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.109% | 7 |
| 2015-08-13 | Xanadoo Vena | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 66.473% | 2 |
| 2015-08-13 | Xanadoo Vena | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.717% | 1 |
| 2015-07-25 | Xanadoo Vena | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.209% | 7 |
| 2015-07-25 | Xanadoo Vena | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.283% | 3 |
| 2015-07-24 | Xanadoo Vena | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 56.860% | 22 |
| 2015-07-24 | Xanadoo Vena | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.109% | 14 |
| 2015-06-28 | Xanadoo Vena | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.837% | 1 |
| 2015-06-28 | Xanadoo Vena | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 72.609% | 1 |
| 2015-06-14 | Xanadoo Vena | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.848% | 4 |
| 2015-05-17 | Xanadoo Vena | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.043% | 12 |
| 2015-05-16 | Xanadoo Vena | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.023% | 1 |
| 2015-05-16 | Xanadoo Vena | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.239% | 10 |
| 2015-05-15 | Xanadoo Vena | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.891% | 8 |
| 2015-04-25 | Xanadoo Vena | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.978% | 1 |
| 2014-04-21 | Xanadoo Vena | Medelsvår C:2 | 70.222% | 2 |
| 2014-03-30 | Xanadoo Vena | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.489% | 9 |
| 2013-11-17 | Rubicon | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.915% | 1 |
| 2013-11-17 | Miró | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 73.246% | 1 |
| 2013-11-17 | Nooni Lo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.064% | 8 |
| 2013-11-17 | Nooni Lo | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.413% | 12 |
| 2013-11-17 | West End | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.851% | 3 |
| 2013-11-17 | Xtreme Vena | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 74.091% | 2 |
| 2013-11-16 | Miró | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 69.612% | 2 |
| 2013-11-15 | Miró | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.404% | 8 |
| 2013-10-20 | Nooni Lo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.702% | 5 |
| 2013-10-19 | West End | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.696% | 15 |
| 2013-10-18 | Miró | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.295% | 15 |
| 2013-10-06 | West End | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 73.511% | 1 |
| 2013-10-05 | Fighter | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 76.053% | 1 |
| 2013-10-05 | Hagens Damon | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.579% | 6 |
| 2013-10-05 | Xtreme Vena | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.789% | 3 |
| 2013-09-29 | Nooni Lo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.936% | 2 |
| 2013-09-29 | Xtreme Vena | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 76.207% | 1 |
| 2013-07-07 | Miró | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.307% | 20 |
| 2013-07-07 | West End | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.638% | 25 |
| 2013-07-06 | Miró | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.915% | 6 |
| 2013-07-06 | West End | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.889% | 11 |
| 2013-06-16 | Lorentz | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.556% | 9 |
| 2013-06-16 | Xanadoo Vena | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.778% | 2 |
| 2013-06-15 | Lorentz | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.149% | 11 |
| 2013-06-15 | Xanadoo Vena | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.574% | 9 |
| 2013-05-19 | Xanadoo Vena | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.714% | 6 |
| 2013-05-19 | Xanadoo Vena | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.222% | 3 |
| 2013-05-18 | Xanadoo Vena | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.574% | 10 |
| 2013-05-04 | Xanadoo Vena | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 74.429% | 1 |
| 2013-05-04 | Xanadoo Vena | Medelsvår C:2 | 57.111% | 23 |
| 2013-04-21 | Lorentz | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.333% | 12 |
| 2013-04-21 | Xanadoo Vena | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.000% | 13 |
| 2013-04-20 | Lorentz | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 54.043% | 29 |
| 2013-04-20 | Lorentz | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.778% | 7 |
| 2013-04-20 | Xanadoo Vena | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.667% | 10 |
| 2013-04-07 | Denver I.P.S. | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 5 |
| 2013-04-07 | Xanadoo Vena | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.857% | 1 |
| 2012-11-17 | Miró | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 69.535% | 1 |
| 2012-11-16 | Miró | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.351% | 32 |
| 2012-10-21 | Miró | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.184% | 3 |
| 2012-10-20 | Miró | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.553% | 2 |
| 2012-09-30 | Miró | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.491% | 5 |
| 2012-09-29 | Miró | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 70.482% | 1 |
| 2012-09-01 | Miró | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 69.109% | 5 |
| 2012-08-31 | Miró | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.018% | 21 |
| 2012-08-03 | Miró | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.956% | 9 |
| 2012-07-13 | Miró | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.728% | 2 |
| 2012-07-08 | Miró | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.632% | 1 |
| 2012-07-07 | Miró | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 68.372% | 1 |
| 2012-06-03 | Miró | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 66.938% | 4 |
| 2012-06-02 | Miró | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.930% | 5 |
| 2012-05-20 | Holly | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 57.000% | 14 |
| 2012-05-19 | Miró | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.194% | 5 |
| 2012-05-06 | Miró | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.053% | 1 |
| 2012-05-05 | Miró | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.543% | 1 |
| 2012-05-04 | Miró | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.140% | 3 |
| 2012-04-15 | Miró | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.690% | 3 |
| 2012-04-08 | Miró | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.391% | 4 |
| 2012-02-12 | Miró | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.391% | 9 |
| 2012-02-12 | Miró | Medelsvår C:2 | 73.778% | 1 |
| 2011-09-18 | Miró | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.203% | 4 |
| 2011-09-18 | Miró | Medelsvår C:2 | 73.481% | 1 |
| 2011-09-17 | Miró | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.391% | 3 |
| 2011-09-17 | Miró | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.667% | 3 |
| 2011-08-14 | Poet 996 | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.349% | 4 |
| 2011-08-07 | Miró | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.444% | 5 |
| 2011-08-06 | Miró | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.319% | 6 |
| 2011-08-06 | Miró | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.826% | 16 |
| 2011-08-05 | Miró | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.556% | 3 |
| 2011-07-08 | Poet 996 | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.912% | 4 |
| 2011-05-22 | Poet 996 | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.702% | 8 |
| 2011-05-21 | Poet 996 | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.158% | 3 |
| 2011-05-20 | Poet 996 | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.496% | 12 |
| 2011-03-27 | Poet 996 | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.246% | 14 |
| 2011-03-25 | Poet 996 | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.474% | 13 |
| 2010-11-14 | Poet 996 | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.842% | 5 |
| 2010-11-13 | Poet 996 | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 70.088% | 1 |
| 2010-11-12 | Poet 996 | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2010-09-18 | Poet 996 | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.579% | 2 |
| 2010-05-09 | Poet 996 | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.316% | 3 |
| 2010-05-08 | Poet 996 | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.895% | 2 |
| 2010-04-25 | Poet 996 | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.368% | 11 |
| 2010-04-24 | Poet 996 | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 66.124% | 6 |
| 2010-03-26 | Poet 996 | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.789% | 34 |
| 2010-03-14 | Poet 996 | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 67.132% | 2 |
| 2009-11-14 | Poet 996 | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.333% | 9 |
| 2009-11-13 | Poet 996 | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.729% | 5 |