Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Miró
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Miró has 87 registered starts with 2 associated riders, including 22 wins (25.3% win rate). Recorded results span 2011-08-05 to 2020-07-16.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
2
Associated riders
87
Registered starts
22
Registered wins
25.3%
Win %
Associated riders
2 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Miró in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Josefine Krönfeldt | 2011-08-05 | 2020-07-16 | 71 | 15 | 21.1% |
| Jennie Larsson | 2014-06-28 | 2015-07-11 | 16 | 7 | 43.8% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-07-16 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.088% | 2 |
| 2019-10-20 | Josefine Krönfeldt | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 60.686% | 16 |
| 2019-08-11 | Josefine Krönfeldt | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 60.588% | 9 |
| 2019-08-10 | Josefine Krönfeldt | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 59.902% | 7 |
| 2019-08-03 | Josefine Krönfeldt | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 64.265% | 4 |
| 2019-06-16 | Josefine Krönfeldt | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 61.667% | 6 |
| 2019-06-01 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.255% | 2 |
| 2019-05-18 | Josefine Krönfeldt | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 66.225% | 6 |
| 2019-05-05 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 71.029% | 1 |
| 2019-04-14 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 70.147% | 1 |
| 2019-04-13 | Josefine Krönfeldt | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 61.078% | 7 |
| 2019-03-17 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.618% | 7 |
| 2019-03-16 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.088% | 4 |
| 2019-02-17 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.588% | 3 |
| 2018-10-21 | Josefine Krönfeldt | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 64.363% | 7 |
| 2018-08-04 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 68.480% | 2 |
| 2018-08-03 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.010% | 2 |
| 2018-06-17 | Josefine Krönfeldt | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 66.225% | 3 |
| 2018-05-19 | Josefine Krönfeldt | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 63.186% | 13 |
| 2018-05-06 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 68.480% | 1 |
| 2018-04-01 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.735% | 5 |
| 2018-02-25 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.608% | 1 |
| 2017-10-22 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.518% | 9 |
| 2017-09-30 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.360% | 7 |
| 2017-07-23 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.526% | 6 |
| 2017-07-22 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.439% | 4 |
| 2017-07-21 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.439% | 2 |
| 2017-06-18 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.860% | 1 |
| 2017-06-04 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.360% | 4 |
| 2016-07-24 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 57.675% | 9 |
| 2016-07-23 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.851% | 3 |
| 2016-07-02 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.833% | 6 |
| 2016-05-28 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.053% | 6 |
| 2016-05-07 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 72.391% | 1 |
| 2016-04-17 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 69.239% | 2 |
| 2015-07-11 | Jennie Larsson | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.553% | 7 |
| 2015-07-10 | Jennie Larsson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.553% | 6 |
| 2015-05-30 | Jennie Larsson | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 74.211% | 1 |
| 2015-05-28 | Jennie Larsson | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.623% | 1 |
| 2015-05-24 | Jennie Larsson | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.500% | 5 |
| 2015-05-23 | Jennie Larsson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.807% | 4 |
| 2015-03-29 | Jennie Larsson | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 71.360% | 2 |
| 2015-03-28 | Jennie Larsson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 69.649% | 4 |
| 2015-03-15 | Jennie Larsson | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 68.760% | 1 |
| 2014-11-01 | Jennie Larsson | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 70.570% | 1 |
| 2014-10-26 | Jennie Larsson | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 71.491% | 1 |
| 2014-10-25 | Jennie Larsson | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 69.430% | 2 |
| 2014-08-03 | Jennie Larsson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.070% | 3 |
| 2014-08-02 | Jennie Larsson | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 68.070% | 6 |
| 2014-06-29 | Jennie Larsson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 71.491% | 1 |
| 2014-06-28 | Jennie Larsson | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 70.039% | 1 |
| 2013-11-17 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 73.246% | 1 |
| 2013-11-16 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 69.612% | 2 |
| 2013-11-15 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.404% | 8 |
| 2013-10-18 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.295% | 15 |
| 2013-07-07 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.307% | 20 |
| 2013-07-06 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.915% | 6 |
| 2012-11-17 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 69.535% | 1 |
| 2012-11-16 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.351% | 32 |
| 2012-10-21 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.184% | 3 |
| 2012-10-20 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.553% | 2 |
| 2012-09-30 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.491% | 5 |
| 2012-09-29 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 70.482% | 1 |
| 2012-09-01 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 69.109% | 5 |
| 2012-08-31 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.018% | 21 |
| 2012-08-03 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.956% | 9 |
| 2012-07-13 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.728% | 2 |
| 2012-07-08 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.632% | 1 |
| 2012-07-07 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 68.372% | 1 |
| 2012-06-03 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 66.938% | 4 |
| 2012-06-02 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.930% | 5 |
| 2012-05-19 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.194% | 5 |
| 2012-05-06 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.053% | 1 |
| 2012-05-05 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.543% | 1 |
| 2012-05-04 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.140% | 3 |
| 2012-04-15 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.690% | 3 |
| 2012-04-08 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.391% | 4 |
| 2012-02-12 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.391% | 9 |
| 2012-02-12 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Medelsvår C:2 | 73.778% | 1 |
| 2011-09-18 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.203% | 4 |
| 2011-09-18 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Medelsvår C:2 | 73.481% | 1 |
| 2011-09-17 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.391% | 3 |
| 2011-09-17 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.667% | 3 |
| 2011-08-07 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.444% | 5 |
| 2011-08-06 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.319% | 6 |
| 2011-08-06 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.826% | 16 |
| 2011-08-05 | Josefine Krönfeldt | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.556% | 3 |