Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Jennie Harrysson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Jennie Harrysson has 108 registered starts with 6 associated horses, including 47 wins (43.5% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-04-24 to 2021-09-19.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
6
Associated horses
108
Registered starts
47
Registered wins
43.5%
Win %
Associated horses
6 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Jennie Harrysson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A Coltine (SWB) | 2017-06-30 | 2021-09-19 | 9 | 8 | 88.9% |
| Hilton | 2021-09-04 | 2021-09-04 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| San Siroo (SWB) | 2015-03-01 | 2021-09-04 | 52 | 24 | 46.2% |
| Dream Boy QT | 2013-04-20 | 2016-04-23 | 36 | 13 | 36.1% |
| Disa | 2010-04-24 | 2012-06-02 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Holiday | 2011-10-01 | 2012-04-01 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-09-19 | A Coltine (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 76.000% | 1 |
| 2021-09-04 | Hilton | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 2 |
| 2021-09-04 | A Coltine (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.571% | 1 |
| 2021-09-04 | San Siroo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.071% | 1 |
| 2021-09-04 | San Siroo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.936% | 2 |
| 2021-08-28 | San Siroo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 71.170% | 1 |
| 2021-08-08 | San Siroo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.319% | 3 |
| 2021-08-07 | San Siroo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 71.216% | 1 |
| 2021-06-20 | San Siroo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 70.676% | 2 |
| 2021-06-19 | San Siroo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.036% | 5 |
| 2021-06-19 | San Siroo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.973% | 1 |
| 2021-06-06 | San Siroo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.622% | 1 |
| 2020-09-06 | San Siroo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.459% | 1 |
| 2020-08-30 | San Siroo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.919% | 1 |
| 2020-08-28 | San Siroo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.946% | 2 |
| 2020-08-01 | San Siroo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.649% | 3 |
| 2020-07-31 | San Siroo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.568% | 5 |
| 2020-03-07 | San Siroo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.541% | 5 |
| 2019-07-26 | San Siroo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.189% | 3 |
| 2018-09-15 | A Coltine (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.714% | 1 |
| 2018-08-26 | A Coltine (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 73.030% | 2 |
| 2018-07-21 | A Coltine (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 75.000% | 1 |
| 2018-07-20 | A Coltine (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 73.833% | 1 |
| 2018-05-27 | A Coltine (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 73.636% | 1 |
| 2018-05-26 | A Coltine (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 73.833% | 1 |
| 2017-09-24 | San Siroo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.085% | 4 |
| 2017-09-24 | San Siroo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.977% | 11 |
| 2017-09-16 | San Siroo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.298% | 2 |
| 2017-08-12 | San Siroo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.651% | 12 |
| 2017-08-12 | San Siroo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.889% | 4 |
| 2017-08-11 | San Siroo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.383% | 3 |
| 2017-08-11 | San Siroo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.721% | 7 |
| 2017-07-23 | San Siroo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.837% | 6 |
| 2017-07-23 | San Siroo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 70.556% | 2 |
| 2017-07-22 | San Siroo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.395% | 4 |
| 2017-07-22 | San Siroo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 71.111% | 2 |
| 2017-07-21 | San Siroo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 72.111% | 1 |
| 2017-07-12 | San Siroo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.596% | 2 |
| 2017-06-30 | A Coltine (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 76.667% | 1 |
| 2017-05-27 | San Siroo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.574% | 3 |
| 2017-05-27 | San Siroo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.444% | 1 |
| 2017-05-14 | San Siroo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.766% | 2 |
| 2017-05-13 | San Siroo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.170% | 1 |
| 2017-04-29 | San Siroo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.894% | 3 |
| 2017-04-23 | San Siroo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.809% | 2 |
| 2016-10-16 | San Siroo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 72.128% | 1 |
| 2016-09-25 | San Siroo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.319% | 1 |
| 2016-09-10 | San Siroo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.111% | 1 |
| 2016-08-20 | San Siroo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 74.362% | 1 |
| 2016-08-09 | San Siroo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.957% | 2 |
| 2016-06-19 | San Siroo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 69.778% | 1 |
| 2016-06-18 | San Siroo (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.714% | 10 |
| 2016-06-18 | San Siroo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.043% | 3 |
| 2016-05-22 | San Siroo (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.714% | 1 |
| 2016-05-22 | San Siroo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 75.106% | 1 |
| 2016-04-23 | Dream Boy QT | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 57.442% | 15 |
| 2016-04-09 | San Siroo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 69.333% | 1 |
| 2015-08-22 | San Siroo (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 75.333% | 1 |
| 2015-07-31 | San Siroo (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 70.833% | 1 |
| 2015-06-23 | Dream Boy QT | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.426% | 1 |
| 2015-06-23 | Dream Boy QT | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.630% | 2 |
| 2015-06-14 | Dream Boy QT | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2015-06-14 | Dream Boy QT | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.087% | 2 |
| 2015-06-13 | Dream Boy QT | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.213% | 1 |
| 2015-06-13 | Dream Boy QT | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.174% | 2 |
| 2015-05-09 | San Siroo (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 72.500% | 1 |
| 2015-05-01 | San Siroo (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 69.500% | 1 |
| 2015-04-19 | San Siroo (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.370% | 1 |
| 2015-04-18 | Dream Boy QT | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.766% | 2 |
| 2015-04-18 | Dream Boy QT | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.326% | 1 |
| 2015-04-17 | Dream Boy QT | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.596% | 2 |
| 2015-04-17 | Dream Boy QT | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.478% | 4 |
| 2015-03-01 | San Siroo (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 76.852% | 1 |
| 2015-02-14 | Dream Boy QT | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.830% | 1 |
| 2015-02-14 | Dream Boy QT | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2015-01-24 | Dream Boy QT | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.255% | 1 |
| 2015-01-24 | Dream Boy QT | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.581% | 5 |
| 2014-11-09 | Dream Boy QT | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.638% | 2 |
| 2014-11-09 | Dream Boy QT | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.093% | 5 |
| 2014-10-04 | Dream Boy QT | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 72.128% | 1 |
| 2014-09-21 | Dream Boy QT | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.298% | 1 |
| 2014-09-13 | Dream Boy QT | Medelsvår C:2 | 69.111% | 1 |
| 2014-09-07 | Dream Boy QT | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.571% | 2 |
| 2014-09-07 | Dream Boy QT | Medelsvår C:2 | 72.667% | 1 |
| 2014-08-22 | Dream Boy QT | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.340% | 4 |
| 2014-08-16 | Dream Boy QT | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.277% | 2 |
| 2014-07-25 | Dream Boy QT | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 74.857% | 1 |
| 2014-07-25 | Dream Boy QT | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.553% | 3 |
| 2014-07-19 | Dream Boy QT | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.383% | 4 |
| 2014-05-18 | Dream Boy QT | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.681% | 9 |
| 2014-05-11 | Dream Boy QT | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2014-04-13 | Dream Boy QT | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.857% | 1 |
| 2014-04-13 | Dream Boy QT | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.660% | 3 |
| 2014-03-15 | Dream Boy QT | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.889% | 4 |
| 2014-02-08 | Dream Boy QT | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.429% | 1 |
| 2014-02-08 | Dream Boy QT | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.170% | 6 |
| 2013-08-04 | Dream Boy QT | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.500% | 2 |
| 2013-04-20 | Dream Boy QT | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.276% | 3 |
| 2012-06-02 | Disa | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 57.456% | 27 |
| 2012-04-22 | Disa | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.016% | 6 |
| 2012-04-01 | Holiday | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 75.319% | 1 |
| 2011-10-01 | Holiday | Medelsvår C:2 | 71.778% | 1 |
| 2011-05-08 | Disa | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.105% | 2 |
| 2011-04-03 | Disa | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 60.351% | 14 |
| 2011-04-02 | Disa | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.614% | 3 |
| 2010-06-19 | Disa | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.023% | 7 |
| 2010-06-19 | Disa | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.565% | 12 |
| 2010-04-24 | Disa | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.000% | 9 |