Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Dream Boy QT
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Dream Boy QT has 106 registered starts with 4 associated riders, including 19 wins (17.9% win rate). Recorded results span 2013-04-20 to 2023-08-06.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
4
Associated riders
106
Registered starts
19
Registered wins
17.9%
Win %
Associated riders
4 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Dream Boy QT in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jenny Karlsson | 2017-06-03 | 2023-08-06 | 68 | 5 | 7.4% |
| Julia Karlsson | 2021-07-07 | 2021-07-07 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Vendela Alvarsson | 2016-07-23 | 2016-07-23 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Jennie Harrysson | 2013-04-20 | 2016-04-23 | 36 | 13 | 36.1% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-08-06 | Jenny Karlsson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.049% | 13 |
| 2023-08-05 | Jenny Karlsson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.568% | 28 |
| 2023-07-05 | Jenny Karlsson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.429% | 5 |
| 2022-11-11 | Jenny Karlsson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 56.325% | 10 |
| 2022-10-22 | Jenny Karlsson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.367% | 11 |
| 2022-10-21 | Jenny Karlsson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.615% | 8 |
| 2022-08-26 | Jenny Karlsson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.991% | 4 |
| 2022-08-03 | Jenny Karlsson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.231% | 3 |
| 2022-06-30 | Jenny Karlsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.362% | 2 |
| 2022-06-19 | Jenny Karlsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.957% | 4 |
| 2022-06-18 | Jenny Karlsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.021% | 8 |
| 2022-05-29 | Jenny Karlsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.596% | 5 |
| 2022-05-28 | Jenny Karlsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.596% | 9 |
| 2022-04-30 | Jenny Karlsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.638% | 4 |
| 2022-04-03 | Jenny Karlsson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.786% | 8 |
| 2022-04-03 | Jenny Karlsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.489% | 4 |
| 2022-03-18 | Jenny Karlsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.170% | 13 |
| 2022-03-17 | Jenny Karlsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 59.875% | 14 |
| 2022-03-05 | Jenny Karlsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.170% | 7 |
| 2021-10-03 | Jenny Karlsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 53.830% | 8 |
| 2021-08-28 | Jenny Karlsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.702% | 9 |
| 2021-08-27 | Jenny Karlsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.979% | 6 |
| 2021-08-05 | Jenny Karlsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.787% | 2 |
| 2021-07-22 | Jenny Karlsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.595% | 3 |
| 2021-07-22 | Jenny Karlsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.277% | 2 |
| 2021-07-08 | Jenny Karlsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.054% | 1 |
| 2021-07-08 | Jenny Karlsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.957% | 2 |
| 2021-07-07 | Julia Karlsson | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 62.667% | 1 |
| 2021-06-24 | Jenny Karlsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.514% | 4 |
| 2021-06-20 | Jenny Karlsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.838% | 10 |
| 2021-06-19 | Jenny Karlsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.459% | 6 |
| 2021-06-06 | Jenny Karlsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.108% | 2 |
| 2020-10-18 | Jenny Karlsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.432% | 6 |
| 2020-10-17 | Jenny Karlsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.405% | 14 |
| 2020-10-03 | Jenny Karlsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.429% | 7 |
| 2020-08-30 | Jenny Karlsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.905% | 8 |
| 2020-07-22 | Jenny Karlsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.786% | 4 |
| 2020-07-22 | Jenny Karlsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.541% | 12 |
| 2020-07-16 | Jenny Karlsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.857% | 8 |
| 2020-03-21 | Jenny Karlsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.405% | 7 |
| 2019-10-06 | Jenny Karlsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 6 |
| 2019-10-06 | Jenny Karlsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.738% | 2 |
| 2019-08-31 | Jenny Karlsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 1 |
| 2019-08-31 | Jenny Karlsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2019-08-08 | Jenny Karlsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 4 |
| 2019-06-06 | Jenny Karlsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.905% | 9 |
| 2019-05-25 | Jenny Karlsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 2 |
| 2019-05-25 | Jenny Karlsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.214% | 7 |
| 2019-05-05 | Jenny Karlsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 3 |
| 2019-04-13 | Jenny Karlsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.429% | 1 |
| 2018-12-09 | Jenny Karlsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.278% | 3 |
| 2018-11-18 | Jenny Karlsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.417% | 1 |
| 2018-10-28 | Jenny Karlsson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.333% | 3 |
| 2018-04-29 | Jenny Karlsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.714% | 13 |
| 2018-04-28 | Jenny Karlsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 8 |
| 2018-04-07 | Jenny Karlsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 3 |
| 2018-03-18 | Jenny Karlsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.286% | 16 |
| 2018-03-10 | Jenny Karlsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 9 |
| 2017-09-17 | Jenny Karlsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.468% | 5 |
| 2017-09-10 | Jenny Karlsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.333% | 13 |
| 2017-09-03 | Jenny Karlsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 5 |
| 2017-08-19 | Jenny Karlsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.714% | 13 |
| 2017-08-19 | Jenny Karlsson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.000% | 9 |
| 2017-08-06 | Jenny Karlsson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.030% | 10 |
| 2017-08-05 | Jenny Karlsson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.167% | 23 |
| 2017-08-04 | Jenny Karlsson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.833% | 14 |
| 2017-06-21 | Jenny Karlsson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.250% | 3 |
| 2017-06-16 | Jenny Karlsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.286% | 5 |
| 2017-06-03 | Jenny Karlsson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.071% | 1 |
| 2016-07-23 | Vendela Alvarsson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.000% | 2 |
| 2016-04-23 | Jennie Harrysson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 57.442% | 15 |
| 2015-06-23 | Jennie Harrysson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.426% | 1 |
| 2015-06-23 | Jennie Harrysson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.630% | 2 |
| 2015-06-14 | Jennie Harrysson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2015-06-14 | Jennie Harrysson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.087% | 2 |
| 2015-06-13 | Jennie Harrysson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.213% | 1 |
| 2015-06-13 | Jennie Harrysson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.174% | 2 |
| 2015-04-18 | Jennie Harrysson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.766% | 2 |
| 2015-04-18 | Jennie Harrysson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.326% | 1 |
| 2015-04-17 | Jennie Harrysson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.596% | 2 |
| 2015-04-17 | Jennie Harrysson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.478% | 4 |
| 2015-02-14 | Jennie Harrysson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.830% | 1 |
| 2015-02-14 | Jennie Harrysson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2015-01-24 | Jennie Harrysson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.255% | 1 |
| 2015-01-24 | Jennie Harrysson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.581% | 5 |
| 2014-11-09 | Jennie Harrysson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.638% | 2 |
| 2014-11-09 | Jennie Harrysson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.093% | 5 |
| 2014-10-04 | Jennie Harrysson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 72.128% | 1 |
| 2014-09-21 | Jennie Harrysson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.298% | 1 |
| 2014-09-13 | Jennie Harrysson | Medelsvår C:2 | 69.111% | 1 |
| 2014-09-07 | Jennie Harrysson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.571% | 2 |
| 2014-09-07 | Jennie Harrysson | Medelsvår C:2 | 72.667% | 1 |
| 2014-08-22 | Jennie Harrysson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.340% | 4 |
| 2014-08-16 | Jennie Harrysson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.277% | 2 |
| 2014-07-25 | Jennie Harrysson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 74.857% | 1 |
| 2014-07-25 | Jennie Harrysson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.553% | 3 |
| 2014-07-19 | Jennie Harrysson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.383% | 4 |
| 2014-05-18 | Jennie Harrysson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.681% | 9 |
| 2014-05-11 | Jennie Harrysson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2014-04-13 | Jennie Harrysson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.857% | 1 |
| 2014-04-13 | Jennie Harrysson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.660% | 3 |
| 2014-03-15 | Jennie Harrysson | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.889% | 4 |
| 2014-02-08 | Jennie Harrysson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.429% | 1 |
| 2014-02-08 | Jennie Harrysson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.170% | 6 |
| 2013-08-04 | Jennie Harrysson | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.500% | 2 |
| 2013-04-20 | Jennie Harrysson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.276% | 3 |