Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Isabelle Fredholm
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Isabelle Fredholm has 189 registered starts with 6 associated horses, including 28 wins (14.8% win rate). Recorded results span 2016-07-20 to 2023-10-22.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
6
Associated horses
189
Registered starts
28
Registered wins
14.8%
Win %
Associated horses
6 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Isabelle Fredholm in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charmonie (1) (SWB) | 2018-09-09 | 2023-10-22 | 83 | 10 | 12.0% |
| Hymnus | 2023-04-30 | 2023-09-03 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | 2016-07-20 | 2023-08-05 | 69 | 9 | 13.0% |
| Ruviera | 2021-11-21 | 2022-09-11 | 20 | 9 | 45.0% |
| Cristalls Dutch Dynamite RNF 194 | 2019-08-11 | 2019-10-27 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Emorina (1) | 2018-07-17 | 2018-07-19 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-22 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 62.321% | 3 |
| 2023-10-01 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 61.071% | 4 |
| 2023-10-01 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 62.857% | 8 |
| 2023-09-10 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.036% | 10 |
| 2023-09-03 | Hymnus | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.429% | 3 |
| 2023-09-03 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 8 |
| 2023-08-05 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.667% | 1 |
| 2023-07-23 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.333% | 4 |
| 2023-07-23 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.290% | 2 |
| 2023-07-21 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2023-06-11 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 8 |
| 2023-06-07 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.111% | 2 |
| 2023-06-07 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.964% | 1 |
| 2023-06-06 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.821% | 13 |
| 2023-05-28 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.857% | 13 |
| 2023-05-14 | Hymnus | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.619% | 9 |
| 2023-05-01 | Hymnus | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.190% | 7 |
| 2023-04-30 | Hymnus | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.286% | 8 |
| 2023-04-01 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.833% | 3 |
| 2023-04-01 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.429% | 3 |
| 2023-03-26 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 56.250% | 16 |
| 2023-03-26 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.571% | 6 |
| 2023-03-19 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.667% | 6 |
| 2022-12-18 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.976% | 3 |
| 2022-12-04 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 57.143% | 14 |
| 2022-11-05 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 55.536% | 12 |
| 2022-10-23 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 55.714% | 13 |
| 2022-09-24 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.194% | 6 |
| 2022-09-11 | Ruviera | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.690% | 4 |
| 2022-09-04 | Ruviera | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.607% | 4 |
| 2022-09-04 | Ruviera | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.070% | 2 |
| 2022-08-20 | Ruviera | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.571% | 3 |
| 2022-08-20 | Ruviera | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.976% | 1 |
| 2022-07-31 | Ruviera | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.429% | 4 |
| 2022-06-18 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 3 |
| 2022-05-29 | Ruviera | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.905% | 1 |
| 2022-05-21 | Ruviera | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.381% | 2 |
| 2022-05-08 | Ruviera | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.048% | 1 |
| 2022-05-01 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.250% | 1 |
| 2022-04-24 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 9 |
| 2022-04-23 | Ruviera | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2022-04-18 | Ruviera | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.810% | 2 |
| 2022-04-03 | Ruviera | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.048% | 2 |
| 2022-03-20 | Ruviera | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.929% | 4 |
| 2022-02-20 | Ruviera | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.524% | 1 |
| 2021-12-19 | Ruviera | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 76.000% | 1 |
| 2021-12-19 | Ruviera | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.476% | 1 |
| 2021-11-28 | Ruviera | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.286% | 1 |
| 2021-11-28 | Ruviera | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.714% | 3 |
| 2021-11-21 | Ruviera | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 73.857% | 1 |
| 2021-11-21 | Ruviera | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 75.323% | 2 |
| 2021-10-23 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 7 |
| 2021-09-05 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.444% | 7 |
| 2021-09-05 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.571% | 2 |
| 2021-08-22 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 12 |
| 2021-08-15 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 4 |
| 2021-07-24 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 8 |
| 2021-07-22 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 65.278% | 4 |
| 2021-07-04 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 9 |
| 2021-07-04 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 7 |
| 2021-06-05 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 4 |
| 2020-10-30 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.786% | 5 |
| 2020-10-25 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.500% | 1 |
| 2020-10-24 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.083% | 3 |
| 2020-10-24 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 75.000% | 2 |
| 2020-10-11 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.972% | 4 |
| 2020-10-11 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.143% | 4 |
| 2020-10-04 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.889% | 7 |
| 2020-10-04 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.679% | 2 |
| 2020-09-13 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.167% | 7 |
| 2020-09-13 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.500% | 4 |
| 2020-09-05 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 72.679% | 2 |
| 2020-08-23 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.167% | 5 |
| 2020-08-23 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.444% | 3 |
| 2020-07-19 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.833% | 7 |
| 2020-07-17 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.143% | 15 |
| 2020-07-17 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.667% | 3 |
| 2020-07-04 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.667% | 14 |
| 2020-06-28 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 13 |
| 2020-06-28 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 10 |
| 2020-06-14 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.143% | 9 |
| 2020-03-22 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.361% | 1 |
| 2020-03-22 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.286% | 2 |
| 2020-03-22 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.714% | 1 |
| 2020-03-15 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.000% | 11 |
| 2020-03-15 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.581% | 6 |
| 2020-03-01 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.321% | 4 |
| 2020-03-01 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.556% | 3 |
| 2019-12-29 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 72.321% | 1 |
| 2019-12-01 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 5 |
| 2019-11-23 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.667% | 5 |
| 2019-11-10 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.857% | 9 |
| 2019-10-27 | Cristalls Dutch Dynamite RNF 194 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 7 |
| 2019-10-27 | Cristalls Dutch Dynamite RNF 194 | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.500% | 10 |
| 2019-10-27 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 3 |
| 2019-10-19 | Cristalls Dutch Dynamite RNF 194 | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.500% | 3 |
| 2019-10-19 | Cristalls Dutch Dynamite RNF 194 | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.821% | 2 |
| 2019-10-19 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.929% | 2 |
| 2019-09-29 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 3 |
| 2019-09-15 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.139% | 10 |
| 2019-09-07 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.583% | 1 |
| 2019-09-01 | Cristalls Dutch Dynamite RNF 194 | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2019-09-01 | Cristalls Dutch Dynamite RNF 194 | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 72.321% | 4 |
| 2019-08-25 | Cristalls Dutch Dynamite RNF 194 | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.036% | 2 |
| 2019-08-25 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 72.500% | 1 |
| 2019-08-11 | Cristalls Dutch Dynamite RNF 194 | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.321% | 7 |
| 2019-08-11 | Cristalls Dutch Dynamite RNF 194 | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 73.519% | 2 |
| 2019-07-25 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.500% | 9 |
| 2019-07-24 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.000% | 12 |
| 2019-07-18 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.323% | 11 |
| 2019-07-17 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.667% | 11 |
| 2019-07-16 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.571% | 7 |
| 2019-07-02 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.643% | 1 |
| 2019-06-30 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2019-06-25 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.893% | 1 |
| 2019-06-16 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.194% | 8 |
| 2019-06-02 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 67.400% | 5 |
| 2019-05-19 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.429% | 2 |
| 2019-05-19 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.833% | 1 |
| 2019-05-12 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.536% | 9 |
| 2019-05-05 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.871% | 9 |
| 2019-04-27 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.429% | 8 |
| 2019-04-13 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.286% | 13 |
| 2019-03-31 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.333% | 8 |
| 2019-03-17 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.194% | 7 |
| 2019-02-17 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.333% | 6 |
| 2019-01-27 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.185% | 4 |
| 2018-12-02 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.750% | 11 |
| 2018-11-04 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.593% | 4 |
| 2018-10-28 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 72.593% | 4 |
| 2018-10-14 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.185% | 1 |
| 2018-09-29 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.407% | 5 |
| 2018-09-16 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 10 |
| 2018-09-16 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.167% | 4 |
| 2018-09-15 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 70.000% | 12 |
| 2018-09-09 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.857% | 3 |
| 2018-09-09 | Charmonie (1) (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.852% | 8 |
| 2018-08-18 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 14 |
| 2018-08-18 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.167% | 3 |
| 2018-08-12 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.833% | 1 |
| 2018-07-29 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 9 |
| 2018-07-29 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 69.848% | 4 |
| 2018-07-19 | Emorina (1) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.429% | 13 |
| 2018-07-19 | Emorina (1) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.030% | 17 |
| 2018-07-18 | Emorina (1) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.500% | 10 |
| 2018-07-17 | Emorina (1) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.214% | 21 |
| 2018-06-09 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.821% | 7 |
| 2018-06-09 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.536% | 4 |
| 2018-06-06 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.833% | 5 |
| 2018-05-27 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.036% | 6 |
| 2018-05-27 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.242% | 15 |
| 2018-05-26 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.556% | 19 |
| 2018-05-26 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.071% | 18 |
| 2018-05-20 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.536% | 12 |
| 2018-05-20 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.393% | 11 |
| 2018-05-06 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.528% | 4 |
| 2018-05-06 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2018-04-28 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.083% | 22 |
| 2018-04-28 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.357% | 3 |
| 2018-04-22 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.606% | 11 |
| 2018-04-07 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.944% | 8 |
| 2018-04-07 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.071% | 5 |
| 2018-04-01 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.286% | 12 |
| 2018-04-01 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.970% | 6 |
| 2018-03-11 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.143% | 9 |
| 2018-03-11 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.000% | 8 |
| 2018-03-04 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 2 |
| 2018-03-04 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.394% | 1 |
| 2017-11-26 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2017-11-19 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.212% | 7 |
| 2017-10-29 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.500% | 2 |
| 2017-10-29 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2017-10-28 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.833% | 12 |
| 2017-10-28 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.833% | 7 |
| 2017-10-15 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.333% | 6 |
| 2017-09-03 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.286% | 6 |
| 2017-08-05 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 72.321% | 2 |
| 2017-07-19 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.500% | 8 |
| 2017-07-19 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.857% | 14 |
| 2017-05-28 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.036% | 1 |
| 2017-05-28 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.750% | 2 |
| 2017-05-20 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.214% | 22 |
| 2017-05-20 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.519% | 10 |
| 2017-03-05 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.571% | 1 |
| 2017-03-05 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2017-02-05 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.643% | 9 |
| 2017-02-05 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.037% | 7 |
| 2016-08-20 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.370% | 12 |
| 2016-07-20 | Cristalls Moviestar RNF 2819 | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.407% | 17 |