Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Charmonie (1) (SWB)
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Charmonie (1) (SWB) has 103 registered starts with 2 associated riders, including 12 wins (11.7% win rate). Recorded results span 2018-09-09 to 2025-10-05.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
2
Associated riders
103
Registered starts
12
Registered wins
11.7%
Win %
Associated riders
2 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Charmonie (1) (SWB) in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Isabelle Andreassen | 2023-11-12 | 2025-10-05 | 20 | 2 | 10.0% |
| Isabelle Fredholm | 2018-09-09 | 2023-10-22 | 83 | 10 | 12.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-05 | Isabelle Andreassen | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 57.500% | 5 |
| 2025-06-07 | Isabelle Andreassen | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.333% | 3 |
| 2025-06-01 | Isabelle Andreassen | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 58.511% | 10 |
| 2025-04-26 | Isabelle Andreassen | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 55.167% | 14 |
| 2025-04-12 | Isabelle Andreassen | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.667% | 8 |
| 2025-04-12 | Isabelle Andreassen | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.851% | 2 |
| 2025-04-06 | Isabelle Andreassen | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.667% | 6 |
| 2024-11-24 | Isabelle Andreassen | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 58.972% | 2 |
| 2024-09-29 | Isabelle Andreassen | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 60.213% | 1 |
| 2024-09-07 | Isabelle Andreassen | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 63.404% | 5 |
| 2024-04-28 | Isabelle Andreassen | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.167% | 8 |
| 2024-03-17 | Isabelle Andreassen | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.000% | 3 |
| 2023-12-03 | Isabelle Andreassen | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.865% | 9 |
| 2023-12-03 | Isabelle Andreassen | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 64.464% | 3 |
| 2023-11-26 | Isabelle Andreassen | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.459% | 2 |
| 2023-11-26 | Isabelle Andreassen | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 63.571% | 1 |
| 2023-11-18 | Isabelle Andreassen | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.135% | 4 |
| 2023-11-18 | Isabelle Andreassen | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 63.393% | 2 |
| 2023-11-12 | Isabelle Andreassen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 3 |
| 2023-11-12 | Isabelle Andreassen | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 64.464% | 4 |
| 2023-10-22 | Isabelle Fredholm | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 62.321% | 3 |
| 2023-10-01 | Isabelle Fredholm | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 61.071% | 4 |
| 2023-10-01 | Isabelle Fredholm | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 62.857% | 8 |
| 2023-09-10 | Isabelle Fredholm | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.036% | 10 |
| 2023-09-03 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 8 |
| 2023-06-11 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 8 |
| 2023-06-06 | Isabelle Fredholm | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.821% | 13 |
| 2023-05-28 | Isabelle Fredholm | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.857% | 13 |
| 2023-03-26 | Isabelle Fredholm | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 56.250% | 16 |
| 2023-03-26 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.571% | 6 |
| 2022-12-18 | Isabelle Fredholm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.976% | 3 |
| 2022-12-04 | Isabelle Fredholm | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 57.143% | 14 |
| 2022-11-05 | Isabelle Fredholm | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 55.536% | 12 |
| 2022-10-23 | Isabelle Fredholm | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 55.714% | 13 |
| 2022-09-24 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.194% | 6 |
| 2022-06-18 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 3 |
| 2022-05-01 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.250% | 1 |
| 2022-04-24 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 9 |
| 2021-10-23 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 7 |
| 2021-09-05 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.444% | 7 |
| 2021-09-05 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.571% | 2 |
| 2021-08-22 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 12 |
| 2021-08-15 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 4 |
| 2021-07-24 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 8 |
| 2021-07-22 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 65.278% | 4 |
| 2021-07-04 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 9 |
| 2021-07-04 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 7 |
| 2021-06-05 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 4 |
| 2020-10-30 | Isabelle Fredholm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.786% | 5 |
| 2020-10-24 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.083% | 3 |
| 2020-10-24 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 75.000% | 2 |
| 2020-10-11 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.972% | 4 |
| 2020-10-11 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.143% | 4 |
| 2020-10-04 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.889% | 7 |
| 2020-10-04 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.679% | 2 |
| 2020-07-19 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.833% | 7 |
| 2020-07-17 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.143% | 15 |
| 2020-07-17 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.667% | 3 |
| 2020-07-04 | Isabelle Fredholm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.667% | 14 |
| 2020-06-28 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 13 |
| 2020-06-28 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 10 |
| 2020-06-14 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.143% | 9 |
| 2020-03-22 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.286% | 2 |
| 2020-03-22 | Isabelle Fredholm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.714% | 1 |
| 2020-03-15 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.000% | 11 |
| 2020-03-15 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.581% | 6 |
| 2019-12-29 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 72.321% | 1 |
| 2019-12-01 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 5 |
| 2019-11-23 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.667% | 5 |
| 2019-11-10 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.857% | 9 |
| 2019-10-27 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 3 |
| 2019-10-19 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.929% | 2 |
| 2019-09-29 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 3 |
| 2019-09-15 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.139% | 10 |
| 2019-09-07 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.583% | 1 |
| 2019-08-25 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 72.500% | 1 |
| 2019-07-25 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.500% | 9 |
| 2019-07-24 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.000% | 12 |
| 2019-07-18 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.323% | 11 |
| 2019-07-17 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.667% | 11 |
| 2019-07-16 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.571% | 7 |
| 2019-07-02 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.643% | 1 |
| 2019-06-30 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2019-06-25 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.893% | 1 |
| 2019-06-16 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.194% | 8 |
| 2019-06-02 | Isabelle Fredholm | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 67.400% | 5 |
| 2019-05-19 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.429% | 2 |
| 2019-05-19 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.833% | 1 |
| 2019-05-12 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.536% | 9 |
| 2019-05-05 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.871% | 9 |
| 2019-04-27 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.429% | 8 |
| 2019-04-13 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.286% | 13 |
| 2019-03-31 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.333% | 8 |
| 2019-03-17 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.194% | 7 |
| 2019-02-17 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.333% | 6 |
| 2019-01-27 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.185% | 4 |
| 2018-12-02 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.750% | 11 |
| 2018-11-04 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.593% | 4 |
| 2018-10-28 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 72.593% | 4 |
| 2018-10-14 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.185% | 1 |
| 2018-09-29 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.407% | 5 |
| 2018-09-15 | Isabelle Fredholm | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 70.000% | 12 |
| 2018-09-09 | Isabelle Fredholm | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.852% | 8 |