Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin has 180 registered starts with 6 associated horses, including 19 wins (10.6% win rate). Recorded results span 2012-07-06 to 2026-06-19.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
6
Associated horses
180
Registered starts
19
Registered wins
10.6%
Win %
Associated horses
6 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| My Thunderstorm | 2016-09-25 | 2026-06-19 | 110 | 12 | 10.9% |
| Fado do Zambujal | 2024-06-21 | 2026-05-09 | 34 | 2 | 5.9% |
| Prosecco (SWB) | 2024-06-18 | 2024-10-26 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% |
| My Hope For Joy (SWB) | 2015-06-07 | 2020-08-22 | 27 | 1 | 3.7% |
| Magnolia (SWB) | 2015-09-27 | 2015-09-27 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Tarrantino | 2012-07-06 | 2012-10-13 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-19 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 67.479% | 1 |
| 2026-06-14 | My Thunderstorm | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.333% | 2 |
| 2026-05-09 | Fado do Zambujal | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.029% | 1 |
| 2026-05-01 | My Thunderstorm | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.480% | 4 |
| 2025-10-18 | My Thunderstorm | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.824% | 5 |
| 2025-10-18 | Fado do Zambujal | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.804% | 8 |
| 2025-10-17 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 58.846% | 14 |
| 2025-10-17 | Fado do Zambujal | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 61.282% | 12 |
| 2025-08-31 | My Thunderstorm | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.157% | 17 |
| 2025-08-31 | Fado do Zambujal | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.755% | 22 |
| 2025-08-30 | My Thunderstorm | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.147% | 31 |
| 2025-08-30 | Fado do Zambujal | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.049% | 12 |
| 2025-08-29 | My Thunderstorm | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.971% | 10 |
| 2025-08-29 | Fado do Zambujal | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 61.667% | 8 |
| 2025-08-17 | My Thunderstorm | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.804% | 3 |
| 2025-08-17 | Fado do Zambujal | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 59.510% | 3 |
| 2025-08-16 | My Thunderstorm | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.853% | 5 |
| 2025-08-16 | Fado do Zambujal | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.226% | 12 |
| 2025-08-15 | My Thunderstorm | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.971% | 6 |
| 2025-08-15 | Fado do Zambujal | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.265% | 10 |
| 2025-07-27 | My Thunderstorm | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.990% | 4 |
| 2025-07-26 | My Thunderstorm | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.039% | 3 |
| 2025-07-26 | Fado do Zambujal | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.931% | 4 |
| 2025-06-27 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.393% | 1 |
| 2025-06-22 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 66.025% | 1 |
| 2025-06-22 | Fado do Zambujal | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.559% | 2 |
| 2025-06-21 | Fado do Zambujal | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.902% | 3 |
| 2025-06-20 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.854% | 1 |
| 2025-06-20 | Fado do Zambujal | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.513% | 2 |
| 2025-06-15 | Fado do Zambujal | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 58.333% | 11 |
| 2025-06-14 | Fado do Zambujal | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 60.392% | 9 |
| 2025-05-18 | Fado do Zambujal | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.530% | 8 |
| 2025-05-17 | Fado do Zambujal | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.206% | 9 |
| 2025-05-16 | Fado do Zambujal | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 60.342% | 3 |
| 2025-05-03 | Fado do Zambujal | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.725% | 3 |
| 2025-05-01 | Fado do Zambujal | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.564% | 6 |
| 2025-04-20 | Fado do Zambujal | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.088% | 6 |
| 2025-04-06 | Fado do Zambujal | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 60.513% | 16 |
| 2024-11-17 | Fado do Zambujal | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 60.000% | 13 |
| 2024-11-03 | Fado do Zambujal | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.949% | 8 |
| 2024-10-27 | Fado do Zambujal | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 68.974% | 1 |
| 2024-10-26 | Prosecco (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 54.667% | 5 |
| 2024-10-18 | Fado do Zambujal | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.974% | 9 |
| 2024-10-05 | Fado do Zambujal | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 66.795% | 2 |
| 2024-09-14 | Prosecco (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.852% | 1 |
| 2024-08-11 | Prosecco (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.778% | 1 |
| 2024-08-10 | Prosecco (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.333% | 2 |
| 2024-07-21 | Fado do Zambujal | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 55.931% | 4 |
| 2024-07-20 | Fado do Zambujal | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.138% | 5 |
| 2024-07-19 | Fado do Zambujal | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.102% | 3 |
| 2024-07-06 | Fado do Zambujal | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.882% | 3 |
| 2024-06-29 | Prosecco (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 75.185% | 1 |
| 2024-06-23 | Fado do Zambujal | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.077% | 3 |
| 2024-06-22 | Fado do Zambujal | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.902% | 2 |
| 2024-06-21 | Fado do Zambujal | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 59.872% | 3 |
| 2024-06-18 | Prosecco (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.074% | 1 |
| 2024-05-05 | My Thunderstorm | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.608% | 4 |
| 2024-05-04 | My Thunderstorm | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.588% | 5 |
| 2024-03-23 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.513% | 2 |
| 2024-03-01 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.077% | 6 |
| 2021-10-22 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.128% | 9 |
| 2021-10-17 | My Thunderstorm | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.118% | 26 |
| 2021-08-22 | My Thunderstorm | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.892% | 4 |
| 2021-08-21 | My Thunderstorm | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 58.922% | 5 |
| 2021-08-20 | My Thunderstorm | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.716% | 4 |
| 2021-08-08 | My Thunderstorm | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.471% | 5 |
| 2021-08-07 | My Thunderstorm | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.275% | 5 |
| 2021-08-06 | My Thunderstorm | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.696% | 3 |
| 2021-07-31 | My Thunderstorm | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.804% | 7 |
| 2021-07-30 | My Thunderstorm | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.059% | 9 |
| 2021-05-30 | My Thunderstorm | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.373% | 10 |
| 2021-05-29 | My Thunderstorm | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.873% | 9 |
| 2021-05-28 | My Thunderstorm | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.010% | 6 |
| 2021-05-23 | My Thunderstorm | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.431% | 7 |
| 2021-05-22 | My Thunderstorm | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.265% | 6 |
| 2021-05-21 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.821% | 4 |
| 2020-09-13 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.319% | 4 |
| 2020-09-12 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 64.625% | 1 |
| 2020-09-11 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.171% | 6 |
| 2020-08-22 | My Hope For Joy (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.500% | 1 |
| 2020-08-09 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.649% | 2 |
| 2020-08-08 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.703% | 3 |
| 2020-08-02 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.120% | 10 |
| 2020-08-01 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.809% | 11 |
| 2020-07-31 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.378% | 10 |
| 2020-07-19 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.892% | 4 |
| 2020-06-21 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.936% | 2 |
| 2020-03-14 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.486% | 5 |
| 2019-10-26 | My Thunderstorm | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 65.967% | 6 |
| 2019-10-25 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 65.125% | 8 |
| 2019-09-29 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 55.875% | 7 |
| 2019-09-28 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.919% | 6 |
| 2019-09-28 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.277% | 8 |
| 2019-09-17 | My Hope For Joy (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.667% | 4 |
| 2019-09-08 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.757% | 3 |
| 2019-09-06 | My Hope For Joy (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.190% | 5 |
| 2019-09-06 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.946% | 7 |
| 2019-09-01 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.676% | 6 |
| 2019-09-01 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 63.375% | 2 |
| 2019-08-25 | My Hope For Joy (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 9 |
| 2019-08-25 | My Hope For Joy (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.500% | 7 |
| 2019-08-25 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.865% | 8 |
| 2019-08-25 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.383% | 8 |
| 2019-08-24 | My Hope For Joy (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 57.326% | 3 |
| 2019-08-24 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 63.000% | 3 |
| 2019-08-23 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.811% | 5 |
| 2019-08-18 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.108% | 12 |
| 2019-08-04 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.054% | 1 |
| 2019-08-04 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 66.250% | 1 |
| 2019-08-03 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.324% | 1 |
| 2019-08-03 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 63.750% | 1 |
| 2019-07-21 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.922% | 3 |
| 2019-07-20 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.622% | 3 |
| 2019-07-20 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.468% | 1 |
| 2019-07-19 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.676% | 2 |
| 2019-07-19 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.851% | 1 |
| 2019-07-14 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.784% | 3 |
| 2019-07-07 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.108% | 7 |
| 2019-07-06 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 63.375% | 5 |
| 2019-07-05 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.216% | 9 |
| 2019-05-25 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.541% | 15 |
| 2019-05-24 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.619% | 11 |
| 2019-05-24 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 63.036% | 7 |
| 2019-05-18 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.865% | 11 |
| 2019-05-18 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.884% | 8 |
| 2019-04-28 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.243% | 5 |
| 2019-04-28 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.279% | 6 |
| 2019-04-22 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.216% | 12 |
| 2019-04-22 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår C:2 | 56.395% | 17 |
| 2019-04-14 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.714% | 15 |
| 2019-04-14 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 57.703% | 13 |
| 2018-09-02 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.163% | 7 |
| 2018-09-01 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.619% | 10 |
| 2018-08-19 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.643% | 1 |
| 2018-08-18 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.738% | 7 |
| 2018-08-18 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.442% | 4 |
| 2018-08-17 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.476% | 3 |
| 2018-08-05 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.881% | 14 |
| 2018-08-04 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.357% | 22 |
| 2018-08-03 | My Thunderstorm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.286% | 18 |
| 2018-08-03 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.667% | 17 |
| 2018-07-21 | My Thunderstorm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.143% | 9 |
| 2018-07-21 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.744% | 6 |
| 2018-06-30 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.381% | 7 |
| 2018-06-30 | My Thunderstorm | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.721% | 7 |
| 2017-09-03 | My Thunderstorm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.714% | 17 |
| 2017-09-03 | My Thunderstorm | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 60.303% | 14 |
| 2017-08-19 | My Thunderstorm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 7 |
| 2017-08-19 | My Thunderstorm | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.970% | 11 |
| 2017-08-11 | My Thunderstorm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.429% | 14 |
| 2017-08-11 | My Thunderstorm | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.333% | 8 |
| 2017-08-05 | My Hope For Joy (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.426% | 16 |
| 2017-08-04 | My Hope For Joy (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.234% | 20 |
| 2017-07-30 | My Hope For Joy (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 4 |
| 2017-07-30 | My Hope For Joy (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.556% | 9 |
| 2017-07-23 | My Hope For Joy (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.000% | 15 |
| 2017-07-22 | My Hope For Joy (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 9 |
| 2017-07-22 | My Hope For Joy (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.778% | 13 |
| 2017-07-21 | My Hope For Joy (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 14 |
| 2017-07-21 | My Hope For Joy (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 55.111% | 13 |
| 2017-06-25 | My Thunderstorm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.571% | 7 |
| 2017-06-25 | My Thunderstorm | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.667% | 7 |
| 2017-04-23 | My Hope For Joy (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.714% | 4 |
| 2017-04-23 | My Hope For Joy (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.383% | 13 |
| 2017-03-26 | My Hope For Joy (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.429% | 7 |
| 2017-03-26 | My Hope For Joy (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.340% | 6 |
| 2017-03-26 | My Thunderstorm | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.333% | 11 |
| 2016-10-23 | My Thunderstorm | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 55.357% | 16 |
| 2016-10-15 | My Hope For Joy (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.286% | 11 |
| 2016-09-25 | My Thunderstorm | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 58.030% | 5 |
| 2015-11-15 | My Hope For Joy (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.000% | 16 |
| 2015-11-15 | My Hope For Joy (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.636% | 7 |
| 2015-11-07 | My Hope For Joy (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.000% | 3 |
| 2015-09-27 | Magnolia (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 57.121% | 27 |
| 2015-08-15 | My Hope For Joy (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 56.212% | 11 |
| 2015-06-18 | My Hope For Joy (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 53.158% | 19 |
| 2015-06-18 | My Hope For Joy (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.750% | 19 |
| 2015-06-07 | My Hope For Joy (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 56.515% | 15 |
| 2012-10-13 | Tarrantino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.574% | 10 |
| 2012-07-06 | Tarrantino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.234% | 22 |