Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
My Thunderstorm
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, My Thunderstorm has 137 registered starts with 3 associated riders, including 15 wins (10.9% win rate). Recorded results span 2016-09-25 to 2026-06-19.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
3
Associated riders
137
Registered starts
15
Registered wins
10.9%
Win %
Associated riders
3 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with My Thunderstorm in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | 2016-09-25 | 2026-06-19 | 110 | 12 | 10.9% |
| Ewa Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | 2022-06-18 | 2023-10-20 | 25 | 3 | 12.0% |
| Ewa Inga-Lill Wallin | 2022-05-20 | 2022-05-21 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-19 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 67.479% | 1 |
| 2026-06-14 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.333% | 2 |
| 2026-05-01 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.480% | 4 |
| 2025-10-18 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.824% | 5 |
| 2025-10-17 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 58.846% | 14 |
| 2025-08-31 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.157% | 17 |
| 2025-08-30 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.147% | 31 |
| 2025-08-29 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.971% | 10 |
| 2025-08-17 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.804% | 3 |
| 2025-08-16 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.853% | 5 |
| 2025-08-15 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.971% | 6 |
| 2025-07-27 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.990% | 4 |
| 2025-07-26 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.039% | 3 |
| 2025-06-27 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.393% | 1 |
| 2025-06-22 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 66.025% | 1 |
| 2025-06-20 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.854% | 1 |
| 2024-05-05 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.608% | 4 |
| 2024-05-04 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.588% | 5 |
| 2024-03-23 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.513% | 2 |
| 2024-03-01 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.077% | 6 |
| 2023-10-20 | Ewa Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 68.077% | 1 |
| 2023-10-01 | Ewa Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.051% | 1 |
| 2023-09-24 | Ewa Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.342% | 2 |
| 2023-09-23 | Ewa Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.216% | 5 |
| 2023-09-22 | Ewa Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.863% | 4 |
| 2023-09-03 | Ewa Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.222% | 4 |
| 2023-09-02 | Ewa Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.735% | 5 |
| 2023-09-01 | Ewa Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.274% | 5 |
| 2023-07-21 | Ewa Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.821% | 2 |
| 2022-10-21 | Ewa Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.718% | 4 |
| 2022-10-09 | Ewa Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 59.804% | 6 |
| 2022-10-08 | Ewa Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.539% | 7 |
| 2022-09-04 | Ewa Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 59.020% | 10 |
| 2022-09-03 | Ewa Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.686% | 10 |
| 2022-09-02 | Ewa Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.872% | 18 |
| 2022-08-14 | Ewa Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.098% | 4 |
| 2022-07-24 | Ewa Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 60.441% | 3 |
| 2022-07-23 | Ewa Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.137% | 6 |
| 2022-07-22 | Ewa Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.676% | 3 |
| 2022-07-03 | Ewa Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.304% | 7 |
| 2022-07-02 | Ewa Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.971% | 1 |
| 2022-06-26 | Ewa Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 60.883% | 12 |
| 2022-06-25 | Ewa Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.314% | 4 |
| 2022-06-24 | Ewa Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.718% | 2 |
| 2022-06-18 | Ewa Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 50.000% | 14 |
| 2022-05-21 | Ewa Inga-Lill Wallin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.186% | 8 |
| 2022-05-20 | Ewa Inga-Lill Wallin | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.521% | 6 |
| 2021-10-22 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.128% | 9 |
| 2021-10-17 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.118% | 26 |
| 2021-08-22 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.892% | 4 |
| 2021-08-21 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 58.922% | 5 |
| 2021-08-20 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.716% | 4 |
| 2021-08-08 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.471% | 5 |
| 2021-08-07 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.275% | 5 |
| 2021-08-06 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.696% | 3 |
| 2021-07-31 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.804% | 7 |
| 2021-07-30 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.059% | 9 |
| 2021-05-30 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.373% | 10 |
| 2021-05-29 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.873% | 9 |
| 2021-05-28 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.010% | 6 |
| 2021-05-23 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.431% | 7 |
| 2021-05-22 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.265% | 6 |
| 2021-05-21 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.821% | 4 |
| 2020-09-13 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.319% | 4 |
| 2020-09-12 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 64.625% | 1 |
| 2020-09-11 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.171% | 6 |
| 2020-08-09 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.649% | 2 |
| 2020-08-08 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.703% | 3 |
| 2020-08-02 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.120% | 10 |
| 2020-08-01 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.809% | 11 |
| 2020-07-31 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.378% | 10 |
| 2020-07-19 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.892% | 4 |
| 2020-06-21 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.936% | 2 |
| 2020-03-14 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.486% | 5 |
| 2019-10-26 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 65.967% | 6 |
| 2019-10-25 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 65.125% | 8 |
| 2019-09-29 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 55.875% | 7 |
| 2019-09-28 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.919% | 6 |
| 2019-09-28 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.277% | 8 |
| 2019-09-08 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.757% | 3 |
| 2019-09-06 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.946% | 7 |
| 2019-09-01 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.676% | 6 |
| 2019-09-01 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 63.375% | 2 |
| 2019-08-25 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.865% | 8 |
| 2019-08-25 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.383% | 8 |
| 2019-08-24 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 63.000% | 3 |
| 2019-08-23 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.811% | 5 |
| 2019-08-18 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.108% | 12 |
| 2019-08-04 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.054% | 1 |
| 2019-08-04 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 66.250% | 1 |
| 2019-08-03 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.324% | 1 |
| 2019-08-03 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 63.750% | 1 |
| 2019-07-21 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.922% | 3 |
| 2019-07-20 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.622% | 3 |
| 2019-07-20 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.468% | 1 |
| 2019-07-19 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.676% | 2 |
| 2019-07-19 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.851% | 1 |
| 2019-07-14 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.784% | 3 |
| 2019-07-07 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.108% | 7 |
| 2019-07-06 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 63.375% | 5 |
| 2019-07-05 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.216% | 9 |
| 2019-05-25 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.541% | 15 |
| 2019-05-24 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.619% | 11 |
| 2019-05-24 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 63.036% | 7 |
| 2019-05-18 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.865% | 11 |
| 2019-05-18 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.884% | 8 |
| 2019-04-28 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.243% | 5 |
| 2019-04-28 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.279% | 6 |
| 2019-04-22 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.216% | 12 |
| 2019-04-22 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår C:2 | 56.395% | 17 |
| 2019-04-14 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.714% | 15 |
| 2019-04-14 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 57.703% | 13 |
| 2018-09-02 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.163% | 7 |
| 2018-09-01 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.619% | 10 |
| 2018-08-19 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.643% | 1 |
| 2018-08-18 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.738% | 7 |
| 2018-08-18 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.442% | 4 |
| 2018-08-17 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.476% | 3 |
| 2018-08-05 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.881% | 14 |
| 2018-08-04 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.357% | 22 |
| 2018-08-03 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.286% | 18 |
| 2018-08-03 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.667% | 17 |
| 2018-07-21 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.143% | 9 |
| 2018-07-21 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.744% | 6 |
| 2018-06-30 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.381% | 7 |
| 2018-06-30 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.721% | 7 |
| 2017-09-03 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.714% | 17 |
| 2017-09-03 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 60.303% | 14 |
| 2017-08-19 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 7 |
| 2017-08-19 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.970% | 11 |
| 2017-08-11 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.429% | 14 |
| 2017-08-11 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.333% | 8 |
| 2017-06-25 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.571% | 7 |
| 2017-06-25 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.667% | 7 |
| 2017-03-26 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.333% | 11 |
| 2016-10-23 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 55.357% | 16 |
| 2016-09-25 | Inga-Lill Petersson Wallin | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 58.030% | 5 |