Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Ida Lindgren
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Ida Lindgren has 114 registered starts with 4 associated horses, including 7 wins (6.1% win rate). Recorded results span 2009-11-14 to 2023-09-24.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
4
Associated horses
114
Registered starts
7
Registered wins
6.1%
Win %
Associated horses
4 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Ida Lindgren in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nora | 2010-06-20 | 2023-09-24 | 105 | 6 | 5.7% |
| Nibelungen Star | 2010-11-06 | 2010-11-06 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Mirella | 2009-11-14 | 2010-09-05 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Pluto Borka | 2010-05-16 | 2010-05-16 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-09-24 | Nora | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.265% | 3 |
| 2023-08-27 | Nora | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 62.255% | 8 |
| 2023-03-19 | Nora | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 57.843% | 9 |
| 2022-09-04 | Nora | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.060% | 8 |
| 2022-09-03 | Nora | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.265% | 19 |
| 2022-09-02 | Nora | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.196% | 12 |
| 2022-05-27 | Nora | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.902% | 13 |
| 2022-05-08 | Nora | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.500% | 12 |
| 2022-02-20 | Nora | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.432% | 11 |
| 2021-10-16 | Nora | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.334% | 10 |
| 2021-10-10 | Nora | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.020% | 7 |
| 2021-09-05 | Nora | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.118% | 6 |
| 2021-08-15 | Nora | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.559% | 7 |
| 2021-08-14 | Nora | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.431% | 7 |
| 2021-05-16 | Nora | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.529% | 6 |
| 2021-05-15 | Nora | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 60.049% | 13 |
| 2021-05-01 | Nora | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.745% | 20 |
| 2021-04-25 | Nora | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.784% | 11 |
| 2020-10-11 | Nora | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 58.775% | 18 |
| 2020-06-18 | Nora | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.039% | 11 |
| 2020-03-01 | Nora | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.745% | 7 |
| 2019-11-10 | Nora | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.078% | 4 |
| 2019-10-20 | Nora | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.873% | 7 |
| 2019-10-18 | Nora | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.487% | 5 |
| 2019-09-07 | Nora | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.385% | 1 |
| 2019-08-31 | Nora | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.641% | 3 |
| 2019-05-18 | Nora | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.578% | 17 |
| 2019-05-17 | Nora | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.496% | 13 |
| 2019-04-13 | Nora | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.085% | 7 |
| 2019-03-31 | Nora | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.051% | 2 |
| 2018-12-08 | Nora | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.573% | 6 |
| 2018-11-18 | Nora | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.744% | 6 |
| 2018-11-11 | Nora | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.106% | 2 |
| 2018-09-08 | Nora | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.051% | 4 |
| 2018-07-01 | Nora | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.029% | 4 |
| 2018-06-24 | Nora | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 70.957% | 2 |
| 2018-06-22 | Nora | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.487% | 13 |
| 2018-06-17 | Nora | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.676% | 4 |
| 2018-06-09 | Nora | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.043% | 3 |
| 2018-05-20 | Nora | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.137% | 7 |
| 2018-05-10 | Nora | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.812% | 6 |
| 2018-05-06 | Nora | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.487% | 8 |
| 2018-02-04 | Nora | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.255% | 9 |
| 2018-02-03 | Nora | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.581% | 17 |
| 2017-12-17 | Nora | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.421% | 4 |
| 2016-06-25 | Nora | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 69.130% | 1 |
| 2016-05-22 | Nora | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.152% | 1 |
| 2016-05-15 | Nora | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 70.543% | 2 |
| 2016-05-08 | Nora | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.391% | 10 |
| 2015-05-24 | Nora | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 58.837% | 9 |
| 2015-05-14 | Nora | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.413% | 2 |
| 2015-04-19 | Nora | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.848% | 3 |
| 2015-03-29 | Nora | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.609% | 5 |
| 2014-11-15 | Nora | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.283% | 10 |
| 2014-11-09 | Nora | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.512% | 8 |
| 2014-11-09 | Nora | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.652% | 5 |
| 2014-10-18 | Nora | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.348% | 6 |
| 2014-08-17 | Nora | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.279% | 2 |
| 2014-07-27 | Nora | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.222% | 3 |
| 2014-07-19 | Nora | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.674% | 3 |
| 2014-06-29 | Nora | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.444% | 10 |
| 2014-06-08 | Nora | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 71.977% | 2 |
| 2014-06-08 | Nora | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.891% | 10 |
| 2014-05-24 | Nora | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.767% | 4 |
| 2014-05-24 | Nora | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.217% | 2 |
| 2014-04-27 | Nora | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.261% | 4 |
| 2014-04-25 | Nora | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.319% | 1 |
| 2014-03-30 | Nora | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.065% | 21 |
| 2014-03-30 | Nora | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.222% | 5 |
| 2014-03-08 | Nora | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.488% | 12 |
| 2013-05-09 | Nora | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.953% | 10 |
| 2013-05-09 | Nora | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.652% | 6 |
| 2013-04-14 | Nora | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.326% | 10 |
| 2013-04-14 | Nora | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.913% | 6 |
| 2013-02-24 | Nora | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.043% | 8 |
| 2013-02-23 | Nora | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.767% | 8 |
| 2013-02-02 | Nora | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.047% | 6 |
| 2012-11-03 | Nora | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.209% | 1 |
| 2012-11-03 | Nora | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.889% | 8 |
| 2012-09-02 | Nora | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.674% | 1 |
| 2012-09-02 | Nora | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 56.957% | 9 |
| 2012-08-26 | Nora | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.000% | 26 |
| 2012-08-19 | Nora | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.279% | 3 |
| 2012-07-22 | Nora | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.070% | 2 |
| 2012-06-24 | Nora | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.512% | 13 |
| 2012-04-22 | Nora | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.191% | 8 |
| 2012-04-22 | Nora | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.739% | 5 |
| 2012-04-01 | Nora | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.093% | 16 |
| 2012-02-25 | Nora | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.745% | 12 |
| 2012-02-25 | Nora | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.256% | 9 |
| 2012-01-22 | Nora | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.326% | 6 |
| 2012-01-22 | Nora | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.778% | 8 |
| 2011-11-12 | Nora | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.170% | 9 |
| 2011-04-22 | Nora | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.256% | 8 |
| 2011-04-17 | Nora | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.340% | 6 |
| 2011-04-17 | Nora | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.093% | 12 |
| 2011-04-10 | Nora | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.468% | 12 |
| 2011-04-10 | Nora | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.791% | 24 |
| 2011-03-19 | Nora | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 55.870% | 28 |
| 2011-02-27 | Nora | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.319% | 7 |
| 2010-11-14 | Nora | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.070% | 16 |
| 2010-11-06 | Nibelungen Star | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.895% | 1 |
| 2010-10-10 | Nora | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 58.837% | 24 |
| 2010-09-19 | Nora | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.421% | 4 |
| 2010-09-05 | Mirella | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.047% | 4 |
| 2010-09-05 | Mirella | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.522% | 10 |
| 2010-06-26 | Nora | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.023% | 12 |
| 2010-06-26 | Mirella | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.558% | 13 |
| 2010-06-26 | Mirella | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.783% | 21 |
| 2010-06-20 | Nora | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.000% | 16 |
| 2010-05-23 | Mirella | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.348% | 17 |
| 2010-05-16 | Pluto Borka | Lätt A:P1 | 66.579% | 3 |
| 2010-04-11 | Mirella | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 54.130% | 24 |
| 2009-11-14 | Mirella | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.678% | 7 |