Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Nora
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Nora has 123 registered starts with 4 associated riders, including 8 wins (6.5% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-06-20 to 2023-09-24.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
4
Associated riders
123
Registered starts
8
Registered wins
6.5%
Win %
Associated riders
4 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Nora in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ida Lindgren | 2010-06-20 | 2023-09-24 | 105 | 6 | 5.7% |
| Emma Airiman | 2021-09-18 | 2023-05-27 | 13 | 2 | 15.4% |
| Nilla Lindgren | 2011-11-05 | 2014-06-15 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Fanny Häwerdahl Hallberg | 2013-08-18 | 2013-09-08 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-09-24 | Ida Lindgren | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.265% | 3 |
| 2023-08-27 | Ida Lindgren | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 62.255% | 8 |
| 2023-05-27 | Emma Airiman | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.143% | 14 |
| 2023-05-14 | Emma Airiman | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.571% | 17 |
| 2023-04-02 | Emma Airiman | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.750% | 17 |
| 2023-03-19 | Ida Lindgren | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 57.843% | 9 |
| 2023-01-06 | Emma Airiman | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.214% | 8 |
| 2022-12-03 | Emma Airiman | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.643% | 10 |
| 2022-10-02 | Emma Airiman | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.857% | 1 |
| 2022-09-25 | Emma Airiman | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 3 |
| 2022-09-04 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.060% | 8 |
| 2022-09-03 | Ida Lindgren | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.265% | 19 |
| 2022-09-02 | Ida Lindgren | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.196% | 12 |
| 2022-07-01 | Emma Airiman | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.714% | 8 |
| 2022-06-12 | Emma Airiman | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.571% | 1 |
| 2022-05-27 | Ida Lindgren | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.902% | 13 |
| 2022-05-08 | Ida Lindgren | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.500% | 12 |
| 2022-03-12 | Emma Airiman | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 8 |
| 2022-02-20 | Ida Lindgren | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.432% | 11 |
| 2022-01-05 | Emma Airiman | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 5 |
| 2021-12-05 | Emma Airiman | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.000% | 8 |
| 2021-10-16 | Ida Lindgren | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.334% | 10 |
| 2021-10-10 | Ida Lindgren | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.020% | 7 |
| 2021-09-18 | Emma Airiman | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.571% | 14 |
| 2021-09-05 | Ida Lindgren | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.118% | 6 |
| 2021-08-15 | Ida Lindgren | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.559% | 7 |
| 2021-08-14 | Ida Lindgren | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.431% | 7 |
| 2021-05-16 | Ida Lindgren | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.529% | 6 |
| 2021-05-15 | Ida Lindgren | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 60.049% | 13 |
| 2021-05-01 | Ida Lindgren | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.745% | 20 |
| 2021-04-25 | Ida Lindgren | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.784% | 11 |
| 2020-10-11 | Ida Lindgren | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 58.775% | 18 |
| 2020-06-18 | Ida Lindgren | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.039% | 11 |
| 2020-03-01 | Ida Lindgren | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.745% | 7 |
| 2019-11-10 | Ida Lindgren | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.078% | 4 |
| 2019-10-20 | Ida Lindgren | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.873% | 7 |
| 2019-10-18 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.487% | 5 |
| 2019-09-07 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.385% | 1 |
| 2019-08-31 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.641% | 3 |
| 2019-05-18 | Ida Lindgren | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.578% | 17 |
| 2019-05-17 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.496% | 13 |
| 2019-04-13 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.085% | 7 |
| 2019-03-31 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.051% | 2 |
| 2018-12-08 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.573% | 6 |
| 2018-11-18 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.744% | 6 |
| 2018-11-11 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.106% | 2 |
| 2018-09-08 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.051% | 4 |
| 2018-07-01 | Ida Lindgren | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.029% | 4 |
| 2018-06-24 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 70.957% | 2 |
| 2018-06-22 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.487% | 13 |
| 2018-06-17 | Ida Lindgren | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.676% | 4 |
| 2018-06-09 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.043% | 3 |
| 2018-05-20 | Ida Lindgren | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.137% | 7 |
| 2018-05-10 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.812% | 6 |
| 2018-05-06 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.487% | 8 |
| 2018-02-04 | Ida Lindgren | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.255% | 9 |
| 2018-02-03 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.581% | 17 |
| 2017-12-17 | Ida Lindgren | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.421% | 4 |
| 2016-06-25 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 69.130% | 1 |
| 2016-05-22 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.152% | 1 |
| 2016-05-15 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 70.543% | 2 |
| 2016-05-08 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.391% | 10 |
| 2015-05-24 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 58.837% | 9 |
| 2015-05-14 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.413% | 2 |
| 2015-04-19 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.848% | 3 |
| 2015-03-29 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.609% | 5 |
| 2014-11-15 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.283% | 10 |
| 2014-11-09 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.512% | 8 |
| 2014-11-09 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.652% | 5 |
| 2014-10-18 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.348% | 6 |
| 2014-08-17 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.279% | 2 |
| 2014-07-27 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.222% | 3 |
| 2014-07-19 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.674% | 3 |
| 2014-06-29 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.444% | 10 |
| 2014-06-15 | Nilla Lindgren | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.857% | 12 |
| 2014-06-08 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 71.977% | 2 |
| 2014-06-08 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.891% | 10 |
| 2014-05-24 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.767% | 4 |
| 2014-05-24 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.217% | 2 |
| 2014-04-27 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.261% | 4 |
| 2014-04-25 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.319% | 1 |
| 2014-03-30 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.065% | 21 |
| 2014-03-30 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.222% | 5 |
| 2014-03-08 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.488% | 12 |
| 2013-09-08 | Fanny Häwerdahl Hallberg | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.778% | 9 |
| 2013-08-18 | Fanny Häwerdahl Hallberg | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.553% | 16 |
| 2013-05-09 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.953% | 10 |
| 2013-05-09 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.652% | 6 |
| 2013-04-14 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.326% | 10 |
| 2013-04-14 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.913% | 6 |
| 2013-02-24 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.043% | 8 |
| 2013-02-23 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.767% | 8 |
| 2013-02-02 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.047% | 6 |
| 2012-11-03 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.209% | 1 |
| 2012-11-03 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.889% | 8 |
| 2012-09-02 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.674% | 1 |
| 2012-09-02 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 56.957% | 9 |
| 2012-08-26 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.000% | 26 |
| 2012-08-19 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.279% | 3 |
| 2012-07-22 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.070% | 2 |
| 2012-06-24 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.512% | 13 |
| 2012-04-22 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.191% | 8 |
| 2012-04-22 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.739% | 5 |
| 2012-04-01 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.093% | 16 |
| 2012-02-25 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.745% | 12 |
| 2012-02-25 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.256% | 9 |
| 2012-01-22 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.326% | 6 |
| 2012-01-22 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.778% | 8 |
| 2011-11-20 | Nilla Lindgren | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.586% | 3 |
| 2011-11-12 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.170% | 9 |
| 2011-11-05 | Nilla Lindgren | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.586% | 3 |
| 2011-04-22 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.256% | 8 |
| 2011-04-17 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.340% | 6 |
| 2011-04-17 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.093% | 12 |
| 2011-04-10 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.468% | 12 |
| 2011-04-10 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.791% | 24 |
| 2011-03-19 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 55.870% | 28 |
| 2011-02-27 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.319% | 7 |
| 2010-11-14 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.070% | 16 |
| 2010-10-10 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 58.837% | 24 |
| 2010-09-19 | Ida Lindgren | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.421% | 4 |
| 2010-06-26 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.023% | 12 |
| 2010-06-20 | Ida Lindgren | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.000% | 16 |