Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Henrietta Elggren
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Henrietta Elggren has 86 registered starts with 1 associated horse, including 16 wins (18.6% win rate). Recorded results span 2017-05-28 to 2023-11-03.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
1
Associated horses
86
Registered starts
16
Registered wins
18.6%
Win %
Associated horses
1 horseHorses shown here have appeared with Henrietta Elggren in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stormy Lady | 2017-05-28 | 2023-11-03 | 86 | 16 | 18.6% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-03 | Stormy Lady | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.548% | 1 |
| 2023-10-15 | Stormy Lady | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.214% | 4 |
| 2023-09-16 | Stormy Lady | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.024% | 4 |
| 2023-08-20 | Stormy Lady | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.929% | 7 |
| 2023-08-20 | Stormy Lady | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.357% | 2 |
| 2023-07-23 | Stormy Lady | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.167% | 1 |
| 2023-07-02 | Stormy Lady | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.214% | 6 |
| 2023-07-01 | Stormy Lady | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.381% | 3 |
| 2023-06-18 | Stormy Lady | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.500% | 7 |
| 2023-06-18 | Stormy Lady | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.762% | 2 |
| 2023-06-10 | Stormy Lady | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2023-05-27 | Stormy Lady | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.000% | 16 |
| 2023-05-27 | Stormy Lady | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.595% | 3 |
| 2023-05-07 | Stormy Lady | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 72.619% | 1 |
| 2023-04-22 | Stormy Lady | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.857% | 1 |
| 2023-04-07 | Stormy Lady | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.262% | 2 |
| 2023-04-07 | Stormy Lady | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.297% | 10 |
| 2023-03-26 | Stormy Lady | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.786% | 4 |
| 2023-03-25 | Stormy Lady | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.571% | 1 |
| 2023-03-25 | Stormy Lady | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.310% | 3 |
| 2023-03-12 | Stormy Lady | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.452% | 1 |
| 2023-03-12 | Stormy Lady | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.487% | 11 |
| 2023-01-21 | Stormy Lady | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2023-01-21 | Stormy Lady | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.548% | 1 |
| 2022-11-04 | Stormy Lady | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 4 |
| 2022-11-04 | Stormy Lady | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.048% | 4 |
| 2022-10-29 | Stormy Lady | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.762% | 5 |
| 2022-10-08 | Stormy Lady | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 6 |
| 2022-10-08 | Stormy Lady | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.952% | 2 |
| 2022-08-20 | Stormy Lady | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.595% | 2 |
| 2022-08-14 | Stormy Lady | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 1 |
| 2022-08-13 | Stormy Lady | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.286% | 1 |
| 2022-08-06 | Stormy Lady | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.286% | 1 |
| 2022-08-06 | Stormy Lady | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.929% | 4 |
| 2022-07-16 | Stormy Lady | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.714% | 3 |
| 2022-07-06 | Stormy Lady | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.238% | 4 |
| 2022-07-06 | Stormy Lady | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.459% | 6 |
| 2022-06-19 | Stormy Lady | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.810% | 2 |
| 2022-06-11 | Stormy Lady | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.167% | 1 |
| 2022-05-28 | Stormy Lady | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.286% | 1 |
| 2022-05-28 | Stormy Lady | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.786% | 2 |
| 2022-05-14 | Stormy Lady | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.738% | 6 |
| 2022-05-08 | Stormy Lady | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.676% | 8 |
| 2022-04-23 | Stormy Lady | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.095% | 4 |
| 2022-03-27 | Stormy Lady | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.405% | 1 |
| 2022-03-26 | Stormy Lady | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.286% | 2 |
| 2021-11-21 | Stormy Lady | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 4 |
| 2021-11-21 | Stormy Lady | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.500% | 5 |
| 2021-11-06 | Stormy Lady | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 5 |
| 2021-11-06 | Stormy Lady | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.500% | 10 |
| 2021-10-30 | Stormy Lady | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.750% | 13 |
| 2021-10-30 | Stormy Lady | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.905% | 4 |
| 2021-09-18 | Stormy Lady | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.000% | 2 |
| 2021-09-11 | Stormy Lady | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.857% | 3 |
| 2020-10-25 | Stormy Lady | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 6 |
| 2020-08-29 | Stormy Lady | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 4 |
| 2020-08-15 | Stormy Lady | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.571% | 8 |
| 2020-08-15 | Stormy Lady | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.571% | 15 |
| 2020-08-08 | Stormy Lady | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 5 |
| 2020-08-08 | Stormy Lady | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.024% | 13 |
| 2020-03-15 | Stormy Lady | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.071% | 22 |
| 2019-11-02 | Stormy Lady | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 2 |
| 2019-11-02 | Stormy Lady | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.452% | 6 |
| 2019-10-13 | Stormy Lady | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.976% | 9 |
| 2019-10-12 | Stormy Lady | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.143% | 3 |
| 2019-08-25 | Stormy Lady | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 6 |
| 2019-07-28 | Stormy Lady | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 6 |
| 2019-07-28 | Stormy Lady | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.452% | 6 |
| 2019-05-30 | Stormy Lady | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.857% | 4 |
| 2019-05-30 | Stormy Lady | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.333% | 8 |
| 2019-04-19 | Stormy Lady | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 1 |
| 2019-04-19 | Stormy Lady | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.095% | 8 |
| 2019-03-24 | Stormy Lady | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.881% | 13 |
| 2018-11-02 | Stormy Lady | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.024% | 10 |
| 2018-10-14 | Stormy Lady | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.833% | 15 |
| 2018-10-13 | Stormy Lady | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.857% | 12 |
| 2018-08-18 | Stormy Lady | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 6 |
| 2018-07-15 | Stormy Lady | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 11 |
| 2018-06-17 | Stormy Lady | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.167% | 9 |
| 2018-06-06 | Stormy Lady | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 2 |
| 2018-03-30 | Stormy Lady | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 10 |
| 2018-02-18 | Stormy Lady | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 7 |
| 2017-09-17 | Stormy Lady | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.286% | 3 |
| 2017-09-03 | Stormy Lady | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 13 |
| 2017-07-16 | Stormy Lady | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 10 |
| 2017-05-28 | Stormy Lady | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 8 |