Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Stormy Lady
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Stormy Lady has 86 registered starts with 1 associated rider, including 16 wins (18.6% win rate). Recorded results span 2017-05-28 to 2023-11-03.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
1
Associated riders
86
Registered starts
16
Registered wins
18.6%
Win %
Associated riders
1 riderRiders shown here have appeared with Stormy Lady in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Henrietta Elggren | 2017-05-28 | 2023-11-03 | 86 | 16 | 18.6% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-03 | Henrietta Elggren | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.548% | 1 |
| 2023-10-15 | Henrietta Elggren | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.214% | 4 |
| 2023-09-16 | Henrietta Elggren | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.024% | 4 |
| 2023-08-20 | Henrietta Elggren | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.929% | 7 |
| 2023-08-20 | Henrietta Elggren | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.357% | 2 |
| 2023-07-23 | Henrietta Elggren | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.167% | 1 |
| 2023-07-02 | Henrietta Elggren | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.214% | 6 |
| 2023-07-01 | Henrietta Elggren | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.381% | 3 |
| 2023-06-18 | Henrietta Elggren | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.500% | 7 |
| 2023-06-18 | Henrietta Elggren | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.762% | 2 |
| 2023-06-10 | Henrietta Elggren | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2023-05-27 | Henrietta Elggren | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.000% | 16 |
| 2023-05-27 | Henrietta Elggren | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.595% | 3 |
| 2023-05-07 | Henrietta Elggren | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 72.619% | 1 |
| 2023-04-22 | Henrietta Elggren | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.857% | 1 |
| 2023-04-07 | Henrietta Elggren | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.262% | 2 |
| 2023-04-07 | Henrietta Elggren | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.297% | 10 |
| 2023-03-26 | Henrietta Elggren | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.786% | 4 |
| 2023-03-25 | Henrietta Elggren | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.571% | 1 |
| 2023-03-25 | Henrietta Elggren | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.310% | 3 |
| 2023-03-12 | Henrietta Elggren | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.452% | 1 |
| 2023-03-12 | Henrietta Elggren | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.487% | 11 |
| 2023-01-21 | Henrietta Elggren | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2023-01-21 | Henrietta Elggren | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.548% | 1 |
| 2022-11-04 | Henrietta Elggren | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 4 |
| 2022-11-04 | Henrietta Elggren | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.048% | 4 |
| 2022-10-29 | Henrietta Elggren | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.762% | 5 |
| 2022-10-08 | Henrietta Elggren | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 6 |
| 2022-10-08 | Henrietta Elggren | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.952% | 2 |
| 2022-08-20 | Henrietta Elggren | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.595% | 2 |
| 2022-08-14 | Henrietta Elggren | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 1 |
| 2022-08-13 | Henrietta Elggren | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.286% | 1 |
| 2022-08-06 | Henrietta Elggren | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.286% | 1 |
| 2022-08-06 | Henrietta Elggren | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.929% | 4 |
| 2022-07-16 | Henrietta Elggren | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.714% | 3 |
| 2022-07-06 | Henrietta Elggren | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.238% | 4 |
| 2022-07-06 | Henrietta Elggren | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.459% | 6 |
| 2022-06-19 | Henrietta Elggren | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.810% | 2 |
| 2022-06-11 | Henrietta Elggren | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.167% | 1 |
| 2022-05-28 | Henrietta Elggren | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.286% | 1 |
| 2022-05-28 | Henrietta Elggren | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.786% | 2 |
| 2022-05-14 | Henrietta Elggren | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.738% | 6 |
| 2022-05-08 | Henrietta Elggren | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.676% | 8 |
| 2022-04-23 | Henrietta Elggren | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.095% | 4 |
| 2022-03-27 | Henrietta Elggren | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.405% | 1 |
| 2022-03-26 | Henrietta Elggren | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.286% | 2 |
| 2021-11-21 | Henrietta Elggren | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 4 |
| 2021-11-21 | Henrietta Elggren | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.500% | 5 |
| 2021-11-06 | Henrietta Elggren | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 5 |
| 2021-11-06 | Henrietta Elggren | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.500% | 10 |
| 2021-10-30 | Henrietta Elggren | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.750% | 13 |
| 2021-10-30 | Henrietta Elggren | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.905% | 4 |
| 2021-09-18 | Henrietta Elggren | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.000% | 2 |
| 2021-09-11 | Henrietta Elggren | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.857% | 3 |
| 2020-10-25 | Henrietta Elggren | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 6 |
| 2020-08-29 | Henrietta Elggren | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 4 |
| 2020-08-15 | Henrietta Elggren | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.571% | 8 |
| 2020-08-15 | Henrietta Elggren | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.571% | 15 |
| 2020-08-08 | Henrietta Elggren | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 5 |
| 2020-08-08 | Henrietta Elggren | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.024% | 13 |
| 2020-03-15 | Henrietta Elggren | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.071% | 22 |
| 2019-11-02 | Henrietta Elggren | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 2 |
| 2019-11-02 | Henrietta Elggren | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.452% | 6 |
| 2019-10-13 | Henrietta Elggren | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.976% | 9 |
| 2019-10-12 | Henrietta Elggren | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.143% | 3 |
| 2019-08-25 | Henrietta Elggren | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 6 |
| 2019-07-28 | Henrietta Elggren | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 6 |
| 2019-07-28 | Henrietta Elggren | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.452% | 6 |
| 2019-05-30 | Henrietta Elggren | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.857% | 4 |
| 2019-05-30 | Henrietta Elggren | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.333% | 8 |
| 2019-04-19 | Henrietta Elggren | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 1 |
| 2019-04-19 | Henrietta Elggren | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.095% | 8 |
| 2019-03-24 | Henrietta Elggren | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.881% | 13 |
| 2018-11-02 | Henrietta Elggren | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.024% | 10 |
| 2018-10-14 | Henrietta Elggren | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.833% | 15 |
| 2018-10-13 | Henrietta Elggren | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.857% | 12 |
| 2018-08-18 | Henrietta Elggren | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 6 |
| 2018-07-15 | Henrietta Elggren | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 11 |
| 2018-06-17 | Henrietta Elggren | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.167% | 9 |
| 2018-06-06 | Henrietta Elggren | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 2 |
| 2018-03-30 | Henrietta Elggren | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 10 |
| 2018-02-18 | Henrietta Elggren | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 7 |
| 2017-09-17 | Henrietta Elggren | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.286% | 3 |
| 2017-09-03 | Henrietta Elggren | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 13 |
| 2017-07-16 | Henrietta Elggren | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 10 |
| 2017-05-28 | Henrietta Elggren | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 8 |