Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Helle Johansson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Helle Johansson has 103 registered starts with 7 associated horses, including 4 wins (3.9% win rate). Recorded results span 2017-04-02 to 2026-06-06.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
7
Associated horses
103
Registered starts
4
Registered wins
3.9%
Win %
Associated horses
7 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Helle Johansson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Slæbæckgård's Minnelli | 2026-06-06 | 2026-06-06 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Luzy A | 2021-06-12 | 2025-11-08 | 41 | 2 | 4.9% |
| Burberry | 2023-08-13 | 2024-06-01 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Red Passion | 2019-09-08 | 2022-09-18 | 12 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Ziedaan | 2021-09-11 | 2022-01-23 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Don Corleone 12 | 2017-05-28 | 2020-10-04 | 15 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Catwalk | 2017-04-02 | 2020-07-26 | 28 | 2 | 7.1% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-06 | Slæbæckgård's Minnelli | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 68.857% | 3 |
| 2025-11-08 | Luzy A | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.902% | 4 |
| 2025-11-01 | Luzy A | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 68.936% | 1 |
| 2025-10-11 | Luzy A | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.735% | 1 |
| 2025-06-22 | Luzy A | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.579% | 9 |
| 2025-05-11 | Luzy A | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.834% | 6 |
| 2025-04-05 | Luzy A | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.176% | 4 |
| 2024-11-02 | Luzy A | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.314% | 4 |
| 2024-08-31 | Luzy A | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.784% | 16 |
| 2024-08-10 | Luzy A | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.382% | 12 |
| 2024-07-21 | Luzy A | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 61.030% | 3 |
| 2024-06-01 | Burberry | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 60.213% | 4 |
| 2024-05-10 | Luzy A | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.333% | 9 |
| 2024-04-27 | Luzy A | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.971% | 11 |
| 2023-11-04 | Luzy A | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 61.578% | 5 |
| 2023-10-14 | Burberry | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 63.750% | 6 |
| 2023-09-16 | Luzy A | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.255% | 6 |
| 2023-08-13 | Burberry | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.250% | 7 |
| 2023-08-06 | Luzy A | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.706% | 2 |
| 2023-07-02 | Luzy A | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.304% | 9 |
| 2023-05-28 | Luzy A | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.657% | 2 |
| 2023-05-19 | Luzy A | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.157% | 12 |
| 2023-05-07 | Luzy A | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.079% | 2 |
| 2023-04-29 | Luzy A | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.941% | 14 |
| 2023-04-09 | Luzy A | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.529% | 8 |
| 2023-03-05 | Luzy A | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.410% | 4 |
| 2023-02-12 | Luzy A | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.761% | 2 |
| 2022-11-13 | Luzy A | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.461% | 3 |
| 2022-10-15 | Luzy A | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.538% | 2 |
| 2022-10-08 | Luzy A | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.255% | 8 |
| 2022-09-24 | Luzy A | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.590% | 6 |
| 2022-09-18 | Red Passion | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.684% | 6 |
| 2022-09-10 | Luzy A | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.017% | 2 |
| 2022-07-02 | Luzy A | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.291% | 7 |
| 2022-06-19 | Red Passion | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2022-06-11 | Red Passion | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.872% | 3 |
| 2022-04-30 | Red Passion | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.681% | 4 |
| 2022-02-27 | Luzy A | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.897% | 4 |
| 2022-02-13 | Luzy A | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.538% | 3 |
| 2022-01-23 | Ziedaan | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.607% | 9 |
| 2021-11-28 | Luzy A | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.769% | 4 |
| 2021-11-14 | Red Passion | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.404% | 3 |
| 2021-10-30 | Luzy A | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.436% | 6 |
| 2021-10-03 | Ziedaan | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.191% | 4 |
| 2021-09-17 | Luzy A | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.470% | 10 |
| 2021-09-11 | Ziedaan | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.214% | 2 |
| 2021-09-05 | Luzy A | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.632% | 3 |
| 2021-08-29 | Luzy A | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.222% | 8 |
| 2021-07-30 | Luzy A | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.686% | 8 |
| 2021-07-18 | Luzy A | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.532% | 3 |
| 2021-07-03 | Luzy A | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.419% | 7 |
| 2021-06-20 | Luzy A | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.769% | 13 |
| 2021-06-12 | Luzy A | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.487% | 2 |
| 2020-11-01 | Red Passion | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 55.745% | 22 |
| 2020-10-18 | Red Passion | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 57.021% | 18 |
| 2020-10-04 | Don Corleone 12 | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.404% | 7 |
| 2020-09-12 | Don Corleone 12 | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.085% | 15 |
| 2020-09-06 | Red Passion | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.574% | 4 |
| 2020-08-23 | Don Corleone 12 | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.766% | 11 |
| 2020-07-26 | Catwalk | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.596% | 14 |
| 2020-07-22 | Red Passion | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.286% | 13 |
| 2020-07-18 | Red Passion | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.476% | 17 |
| 2020-03-15 | Catwalk | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.145% | 15 |
| 2020-02-16 | Don Corleone 12 | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.426% | 5 |
| 2019-11-10 | Catwalk | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.362% | 1 |
| 2019-10-31 | Catwalk | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.766% | 6 |
| 2019-10-13 | Red Passion | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.405% | 10 |
| 2019-09-08 | Red Passion | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.762% | 3 |
| 2019-08-18 | Catwalk | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.919% | 8 |
| 2019-07-25 | Catwalk | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.378% | 5 |
| 2019-05-11 | Catwalk | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.892% | 11 |
| 2019-03-30 | Catwalk | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.231% | 21 |
| 2019-03-16 | Catwalk | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.243% | 9 |
| 2019-03-10 | Catwalk | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.319% | 4 |
| 2019-02-15 | Catwalk | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.855% | 7 |
| 2019-01-20 | Catwalk | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 58.974% | 9 |
| 2018-11-23 | Catwalk | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.812% | 8 |
| 2018-11-11 | Catwalk | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.064% | 3 |
| 2018-11-11 | Don Corleone 12 | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.979% | 7 |
| 2018-11-03 | Don Corleone 12 | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.618% | 6 |
| 2018-10-14 | Don Corleone 12 | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.739% | 5 |
| 2018-08-03 | Catwalk | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.028% | 6 |
| 2018-06-16 | Don Corleone 12 | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.686% | 9 |
| 2018-05-27 | Don Corleone 12 | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.324% | 6 |
| 2018-05-20 | Catwalk | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.511% | 8 |
| 2018-05-18 | Don Corleone 12 | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2018-05-10 | Catwalk | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.872% | 7 |
| 2018-05-01 | Catwalk | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.362% | 6 |
| 2018-04-08 | Catwalk | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.766% | 6 |
| 2018-04-07 | Catwalk | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.402% | 21 |
| 2018-03-18 | Catwalk | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.191% | 6 |
| 2018-03-18 | Don Corleone 12 | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.923% | 7 |
| 2018-02-16 | Catwalk | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 58.889% | 13 |
| 2017-12-17 | Don Corleone 12 | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.763% | 5 |
| 2017-08-20 | Don Corleone 12 | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.421% | 2 |
| 2017-07-01 | Catwalk | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.370% | 2 |
| 2017-06-17 | Catwalk | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.717% | 4 |
| 2017-06-17 | Don Corleone 12 | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.043% | 3 |
| 2017-06-03 | Catwalk | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.609% | 9 |
| 2017-05-28 | Don Corleone 12 | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 58.684% | 8 |
| 2017-05-13 | Catwalk | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.884% | 15 |
| 2017-05-01 | Catwalk | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.891% | 1 |
| 2017-04-02 | Catwalk | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.023% | 5 |