Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Luzy A
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Luzy A has 151 registered starts with 7 associated riders, including 13 wins (8.6% win rate). Recorded results span 2011-05-15 to 2026-08-29.
Data last updated: 2026-08-30
7
Associated riders
151
Registered starts
13
Registered wins
8.6%
Win %
Associated riders
7 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Luzy A in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Elin Stenberg | 2026-08-29 | 2026-08-29 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Helle Johansson | 2021-06-12 | 2025-11-08 | 41 | 2 | 4.9% |
| Sandra Frederiksen Ågren | 2022-01-23 | 2022-02-06 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Ronja Andersson | 2016-06-19 | 2020-09-26 | 57 | 6 | 10.5% |
| Charlotte Esping | 2012-11-10 | 2015-09-20 | 31 | 2 | 6.5% |
| Mikaela Weider | 2011-05-15 | 2015-09-20 | 18 | 2 | 11.1% |
| Edvin Johansson | 2014-05-25 | 2014-05-25 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-29 | Elin Stenberg | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 65.167% | 1 |
| 2025-11-08 | Helle Johansson | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.902% | 4 |
| 2025-11-01 | Helle Johansson | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 68.936% | 1 |
| 2025-10-11 | Helle Johansson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.735% | 1 |
| 2025-06-22 | Helle Johansson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.579% | 9 |
| 2025-05-11 | Helle Johansson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.834% | 6 |
| 2025-04-05 | Helle Johansson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.176% | 4 |
| 2024-11-02 | Helle Johansson | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.314% | 4 |
| 2024-08-31 | Helle Johansson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.784% | 16 |
| 2024-08-10 | Helle Johansson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.382% | 12 |
| 2024-07-21 | Helle Johansson | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 61.030% | 3 |
| 2024-05-10 | Helle Johansson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.333% | 9 |
| 2024-04-27 | Helle Johansson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.971% | 11 |
| 2023-11-04 | Helle Johansson | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 61.578% | 5 |
| 2023-09-16 | Helle Johansson | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.255% | 6 |
| 2023-08-06 | Helle Johansson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.706% | 2 |
| 2023-07-02 | Helle Johansson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.304% | 9 |
| 2023-05-28 | Helle Johansson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.657% | 2 |
| 2023-05-19 | Helle Johansson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.157% | 12 |
| 2023-05-07 | Helle Johansson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.079% | 2 |
| 2023-04-29 | Helle Johansson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.941% | 14 |
| 2023-04-09 | Helle Johansson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.529% | 8 |
| 2023-03-05 | Helle Johansson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.410% | 4 |
| 2023-02-12 | Helle Johansson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.761% | 2 |
| 2022-11-13 | Helle Johansson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.461% | 3 |
| 2022-10-15 | Helle Johansson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.538% | 2 |
| 2022-10-08 | Helle Johansson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.255% | 8 |
| 2022-09-24 | Helle Johansson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.590% | 6 |
| 2022-09-10 | Helle Johansson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.017% | 2 |
| 2022-07-02 | Helle Johansson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.291% | 7 |
| 2022-02-27 | Helle Johansson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.897% | 4 |
| 2022-02-13 | Helle Johansson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.538% | 3 |
| 2022-02-06 | Sandra Frederiksen Ågren | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.464% | 7 |
| 2022-01-23 | Sandra Frederiksen Ågren | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.571% | 11 |
| 2021-11-28 | Helle Johansson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.769% | 4 |
| 2021-10-30 | Helle Johansson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.436% | 6 |
| 2021-09-17 | Helle Johansson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.470% | 10 |
| 2021-09-05 | Helle Johansson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.632% | 3 |
| 2021-08-29 | Helle Johansson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.222% | 8 |
| 2021-07-30 | Helle Johansson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.686% | 8 |
| 2021-07-18 | Helle Johansson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.532% | 3 |
| 2021-07-03 | Helle Johansson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.419% | 7 |
| 2021-06-20 | Helle Johansson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.769% | 13 |
| 2021-06-12 | Helle Johansson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.487% | 2 |
| 2020-09-26 | Ronja Andersson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.701% | 12 |
| 2020-09-13 | Ronja Andersson | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.412% | 4 |
| 2020-08-29 | Ronja Andersson | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.931% | 8 |
| 2020-07-26 | Ronja Andersson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.520% | 11 |
| 2020-07-25 | Ronja Andersson | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.078% | 11 |
| 2020-07-24 | Ronja Andersson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.284% | 5 |
| 2020-06-18 | Ronja Andersson | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.990% | 5 |
| 2020-06-17 | Ronja Andersson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.971% | 3 |
| 2020-03-21 | Ronja Andersson | Intermédiaire I Kür | 66.958% | 4 |
| 2020-03-15 | Ronja Andersson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2020-03-08 | Ronja Andersson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.051% | 2 |
| 2019-10-19 | Ronja Andersson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.510% | 9 |
| 2019-10-06 | Ronja Andersson | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.912% | 3 |
| 2019-10-05 | Ronja Andersson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.961% | 4 |
| 2019-07-28 | Ronja Andersson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.765% | 4 |
| 2019-07-27 | Ronja Andersson | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.500% | 3 |
| 2019-07-26 | Ronja Andersson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.529% | 5 |
| 2019-06-23 | Ronja Andersson | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.098% | 6 |
| 2019-06-22 | Ronja Andersson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.049% | 8 |
| 2019-06-01 | Ronja Andersson | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.686% | 7 |
| 2019-05-30 | Ronja Andersson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.863% | 8 |
| 2019-05-11 | Ronja Andersson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.559% | 3 |
| 2019-04-22 | Ronja Andersson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.308% | 2 |
| 2019-03-31 | Ronja Andersson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.564% | 1 |
| 2019-03-23 | Ronja Andersson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.598% | 5 |
| 2018-09-22 | Ronja Andersson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.880% | 3 |
| 2018-09-09 | Ronja Andersson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.735% | 6 |
| 2018-08-07 | Ronja Andersson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.812% | 1 |
| 2018-08-06 | Ronja Andersson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.980% | 4 |
| 2018-07-29 | Ronja Andersson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.441% | 8 |
| 2018-07-28 | Ronja Andersson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.188% | 14 |
| 2018-06-23 | Ronja Andersson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.368% | 8 |
| 2018-06-22 | Ronja Andersson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 69.359% | 6 |
| 2018-06-10 | Ronja Andersson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.176% | 1 |
| 2018-05-27 | Ronja Andersson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.529% | 1 |
| 2018-05-13 | Ronja Andersson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.441% | 3 |
| 2018-05-10 | Ronja Andersson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.821% | 3 |
| 2018-04-13 | Ronja Andersson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.906% | 2 |
| 2018-04-02 | Ronja Andersson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.581% | 3 |
| 2018-03-18 | Ronja Andersson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.872% | 3 |
| 2018-03-11 | Ronja Andersson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.547% | 8 |
| 2017-04-30 | Ronja Andersson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.698% | 6 |
| 2017-04-23 | Ronja Andersson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.605% | 4 |
| 2017-04-01 | Ronja Andersson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.628% | 6 |
| 2017-03-19 | Ronja Andersson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.581% | 9 |
| 2016-11-26 | Ronja Andersson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.500% | 7 |
| 2016-11-25 | Ronja Andersson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.651% | 6 |
| 2016-11-13 | Ronja Andersson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.326% | 2 |
| 2016-10-15 | Ronja Andersson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.302% | 2 |
| 2016-10-02 | Ronja Andersson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.791% | 3 |
| 2016-09-11 | Ronja Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 72.979% | 1 |
| 2016-09-03 | Ronja Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.362% | 4 |
| 2016-07-24 | Ronja Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.766% | 5 |
| 2016-07-24 | Ronja Andersson | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.778% | 2 |
| 2016-06-26 | Ronja Andersson | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.444% | 4 |
| 2016-06-25 | Ronja Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.596% | 3 |
| 2016-06-19 | Ronja Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.000% | 3 |
| 2015-09-20 | Charlotte Esping | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.261% | 6 |
| 2015-09-20 | Mikaela Weider | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.778% | 10 |
| 2015-07-05 | Charlotte Esping | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.614% | 6 |
| 2015-07-04 | Charlotte Esping | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.693% | 10 |
| 2015-07-03 | Charlotte Esping | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.078% | 9 |
| 2015-06-06 | Charlotte Esping | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.729% | 11 |
| 2015-06-05 | Charlotte Esping | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.062% | 15 |
| 2015-06-04 | Charlotte Esping | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.732% | 4 |
| 2015-05-24 | Mikaela Weider | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 7 |
| 2015-05-24 | Mikaela Weider | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.638% | 6 |
| 2015-05-17 | Charlotte Esping | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.860% | 10 |
| 2015-05-16 | Charlotte Esping | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.982% | 1 |
| 2015-05-15 | Charlotte Esping | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.581% | 5 |
| 2015-03-06 | Charlotte Esping | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.675% | 11 |
| 2015-02-22 | Charlotte Esping | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.426% | 5 |
| 2014-10-18 | Charlotte Esping | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 70.761% | 1 |
| 2014-10-17 | Charlotte Esping | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.419% | 5 |
| 2014-09-21 | Mikaela Weider | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.000% | 3 |
| 2014-09-21 | Mikaela Weider | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.511% | 9 |
| 2014-08-30 | Mikaela Weider | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.857% | 9 |
| 2014-07-06 | Charlotte Esping | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.500% | 4 |
| 2014-07-04 | Charlotte Esping | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.760% | 12 |
| 2014-06-14 | Charlotte Esping | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.217% | 8 |
| 2014-06-05 | Charlotte Esping | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.837% | 4 |
| 2014-06-05 | Mikaela Weider | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 4 |
| 2014-06-01 | Charlotte Esping | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.364% | 10 |
| 2014-05-25 | Edvin Johansson | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.833% | 2 |
| 2014-05-25 | Mikaela Weider | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 4 |
| 2014-05-17 | Charlotte Esping | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.696% | 4 |
| 2014-05-16 | Charlotte Esping | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.022% | 8 |
| 2013-09-22 | Mikaela Weider | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.714% | 6 |
| 2013-09-07 | Mikaela Weider | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 6 |
| 2013-08-25 | Mikaela Weider | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.286% | 5 |
| 2013-08-08 | Charlotte Esping | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.279% | 2 |
| 2013-08-04 | Charlotte Esping | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.022% | 7 |
| 2013-08-03 | Charlotte Esping | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.087% | 3 |
| 2013-08-02 | Charlotte Esping | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.628% | 2 |
| 2013-06-16 | Charlotte Esping | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.478% | 9 |
| 2013-06-06 | Charlotte Esping | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.935% | 3 |
| 2013-05-19 | Mikaela Weider | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2013-05-12 | Charlotte Esping | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.186% | 10 |
| 2013-05-11 | Charlotte Esping | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.651% | 8 |
| 2013-05-10 | Charlotte Esping | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.581% | 8 |
| 2012-11-10 | Charlotte Esping | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.930% | 15 |
| 2012-10-07 | Mikaela Weider | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.000% | 4 |
| 2012-09-23 | Mikaela Weider | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 72.333% | 1 |
| 2012-09-08 | Mikaela Weider | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.000% | 3 |
| 2012-05-20 | Mikaela Weider | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 73.333% | 1 |
| 2012-01-15 | Mikaela Weider | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 69.000% | 4 |
| 2011-05-15 | Mikaela Weider | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.667% | 6 |