Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Helene Nilsson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Helene Nilsson has 236 registered starts with 11 associated horses, including 44 wins (18.6% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-08-29 to 2026-08-22.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
11
Associated horses
236
Registered starts
44
Registered wins
18.6%
Win %
Associated horses
11 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Helene Nilsson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Franciano Kilen | 2021-07-18 | 2026-08-22 | 95 | 24 | 25.3% |
| Daphne | 2016-05-05 | 2022-08-14 | 12 | 1 | 8.3% |
| Persching 2 | 2020-09-13 | 2020-09-13 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Aguador HDB | 2019-08-11 | 2019-09-22 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Dunowa | 2010-08-29 | 2019-09-01 | 52 | 6 | 11.5% |
| Harmonie | 2019-03-16 | 2019-03-16 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Pusjkin (SWB) | 2012-07-01 | 2018-03-18 | 63 | 13 | 20.6% |
| Ciaro RM | 2016-04-17 | 2016-04-17 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Jubon | 2015-03-14 | 2015-06-14 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Stokrbroens Libelle | 2014-07-19 | 2014-07-26 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Ester | 2012-08-10 | 2012-08-10 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-22 | Franciano Kilen | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.745% | 3 |
| 2026-08-22 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 64.875% | 4 |
| 2026-08-09 | Franciano Kilen | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 60.392% | 4 |
| 2026-08-08 | Franciano Kilen | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 59.167% | 7 |
| 2026-07-19 | Franciano Kilen | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.441% | 4 |
| 2026-07-18 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.974% | 2 |
| 2026-07-05 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.060% | 3 |
| 2026-07-04 | Franciano Kilen | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.941% | 2 |
| 2026-06-20 | Franciano Kilen | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.333% | 2 |
| 2026-06-19 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.641% | 3 |
| 2026-06-14 | Franciano Kilen | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.118% | 5 |
| 2026-06-14 | Franciano Kilen | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 65.375% | 1 |
| 2026-06-13 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.778% | 4 |
| 2026-06-07 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 67.333% | 2 |
| 2026-05-15 | Franciano Kilen | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.127% | 2 |
| 2026-05-14 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 59.103% | 4 |
| 2026-04-26 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.000% | 1 |
| 2026-04-26 | Franciano Kilen | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 68.625% | 3 |
| 2026-04-19 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 67.179% | 2 |
| 2026-04-18 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.426% | 1 |
| 2026-04-12 | Franciano Kilen | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 69.500% | 3 |
| 2026-03-08 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 61.915% | 4 |
| 2025-09-28 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 58.974% | 3 |
| 2025-08-31 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 69.079% | 1 |
| 2025-08-30 | Franciano Kilen | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 69.500% | 2 |
| 2025-08-30 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 65.833% | 1 |
| 2025-08-23 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2025-08-23 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.851% | 3 |
| 2025-08-17 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.500% | 1 |
| 2025-08-10 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.231% | 1 |
| 2025-08-09 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.167% | 3 |
| 2025-08-09 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 67.340% | 1 |
| 2025-07-27 | Franciano Kilen | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 69.250% | 2 |
| 2025-07-26 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 64.342% | 1 |
| 2025-07-05 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 57.778% | 6 |
| 2025-06-22 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.393% | 4 |
| 2025-06-21 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.833% | 2 |
| 2025-06-21 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.532% | 2 |
| 2025-06-15 | Franciano Kilen | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 67.800% | 3 |
| 2025-06-14 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 64.737% | 4 |
| 2025-06-14 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 61.000% | 5 |
| 2025-05-25 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.667% | 1 |
| 2025-04-27 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.833% | 3 |
| 2025-04-12 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 69.167% | 2 |
| 2025-03-30 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 66.711% | 2 |
| 2025-03-30 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 63.085% | 3 |
| 2025-03-29 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.167% | 1 |
| 2024-11-03 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 56.333% | 5 |
| 2024-09-29 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 61.383% | 3 |
| 2024-09-07 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.167% | 2 |
| 2024-09-07 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 63.617% | 3 |
| 2024-08-18 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 67.766% | 1 |
| 2024-08-11 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 67.368% | 3 |
| 2024-08-10 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2024-08-10 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 66.170% | 1 |
| 2024-07-28 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 62.368% | 7 |
| 2024-06-30 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 68.289% | 1 |
| 2024-06-29 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2024-06-28 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 66.974% | 1 |
| 2024-04-07 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 63.421% | 3 |
| 2024-04-07 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 58.404% | 2 |
| 2024-04-06 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.667% | 2 |
| 2024-04-01 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 61.447% | 4 |
| 2024-03-31 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.667% | 3 |
| 2024-03-30 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.333% | 3 |
| 2023-10-14 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 66.786% | 2 |
| 2023-09-30 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.511% | 1 |
| 2023-08-27 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2023-08-13 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.459% | 3 |
| 2023-08-13 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.851% | 2 |
| 2023-07-30 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2023-07-30 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 58.298% | 3 |
| 2023-07-02 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 71.964% | 1 |
| 2023-07-02 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.500% | 6 |
| 2023-07-01 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 69.643% | 1 |
| 2023-06-30 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.429% | 2 |
| 2023-06-18 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.216% | 2 |
| 2023-06-10 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.238% | 3 |
| 2023-06-03 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.027% | 3 |
| 2023-05-20 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.081% | 3 |
| 2023-04-01 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.357% | 8 |
| 2023-03-18 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.500% | 7 |
| 2022-10-08 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.952% | 1 |
| 2022-10-01 | Franciano Kilen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 3 |
| 2022-09-10 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.238% | 1 |
| 2022-08-26 | Franciano Kilen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 1 |
| 2022-08-14 | Daphne | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.821% | 5 |
| 2022-08-13 | Franciano Kilen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 3 |
| 2022-07-29 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.357% | 4 |
| 2022-07-23 | Franciano Kilen | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 73.214% | 1 |
| 2022-07-03 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.952% | 8 |
| 2022-07-02 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.667% | 4 |
| 2022-07-01 | Franciano Kilen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.190% | 4 |
| 2022-04-09 | Franciano Kilen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 54.857% | 11 |
| 2021-09-25 | Daphne | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.286% | 3 |
| 2021-08-15 | Franciano Kilen | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.710% | 8 |
| 2021-07-31 | Daphne | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 60.357% | 11 |
| 2021-07-18 | Franciano Kilen | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.833% | 7 |
| 2021-07-18 | Daphne | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 68.929% | 2 |
| 2021-06-20 | Daphne | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.393% | 6 |
| 2020-09-13 | Persching 2 | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.613% | 4 |
| 2020-07-25 | Daphne | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 55.000% | 12 |
| 2020-06-28 | Daphne | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.619% | 13 |
| 2020-03-21 | Daphne | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.738% | 6 |
| 2019-09-22 | Aguador HDB | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.405% | 10 |
| 2019-09-22 | Daphne | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 55.323% | 35 |
| 2019-09-01 | Dunowa | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 58.088% | 9 |
| 2019-08-31 | Dunowa | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 57.794% | 5 |
| 2019-08-11 | Aguador HDB | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.786% | 7 |
| 2019-08-11 | Daphne | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.036% | 4 |
| 2019-07-27 | Dunowa | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.088% | 4 |
| 2019-07-20 | Dunowa | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 57.892% | 7 |
| 2019-07-17 | Daphne | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.296% | 2 |
| 2019-06-22 | Dunowa | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.627% | 3 |
| 2019-06-15 | Dunowa | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.529% | 10 |
| 2019-03-31 | Dunowa | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.931% | 2 |
| 2019-03-16 | Harmonie | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 56.000% | 12 |
| 2018-11-04 | Dunowa | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.480% | 16 |
| 2018-09-16 | Dunowa | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.755% | 2 |
| 2018-09-15 | Dunowa | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.376% | 4 |
| 2018-09-15 | Dunowa | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.255% | 4 |
| 2018-07-29 | Dunowa | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.755% | 7 |
| 2018-07-28 | Dunowa | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.990% | 7 |
| 2018-06-24 | Dunowa | Intermédiaire I Kür | 65.084% | 5 |
| 2018-06-23 | Dunowa | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.255% | 8 |
| 2018-06-22 | Dunowa | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.513% | 2 |
| 2018-06-17 | Dunowa | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.098% | 18 |
| 2018-06-16 | Dunowa | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.412% | 2 |
| 2018-06-15 | Dunowa | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.231% | 9 |
| 2018-05-27 | Dunowa | Intermédiaire I Kür | 63.517% | 4 |
| 2018-05-26 | Dunowa | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.843% | 5 |
| 2018-04-22 | Dunowa | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.667% | 7 |
| 2018-03-18 | Dunowa | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.608% | 1 |
| 2018-03-18 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 60.735% | 3 |
| 2017-11-05 | Dunowa | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 60.439% | 13 |
| 2017-10-29 | Dunowa | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.096% | 9 |
| 2017-10-08 | Dunowa | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.044% | 1 |
| 2017-10-08 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.938% | 3 |
| 2017-09-23 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.023% | 1 |
| 2017-08-20 | Dunowa | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.132% | 2 |
| 2017-08-20 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.579% | 6 |
| 2017-07-29 | Dunowa | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.447% | 9 |
| 2017-07-23 | Dunowa | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 57.588% | 8 |
| 2017-07-22 | Dunowa | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 57.149% | 8 |
| 2017-07-21 | Dunowa | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 59.474% | 3 |
| 2017-06-25 | Dunowa | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.360% | 5 |
| 2017-06-24 | Dunowa | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 59.474% | 6 |
| 2017-06-11 | Dunowa | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 58.421% | 9 |
| 2017-06-11 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 58.991% | 4 |
| 2017-06-10 | Dunowa | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.439% | 9 |
| 2017-05-25 | Dunowa | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.174% | 3 |
| 2017-05-01 | Dunowa | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 58.728% | 8 |
| 2017-03-05 | Dunowa | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.219% | 35 |
| 2016-10-23 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.739% | 3 |
| 2016-09-24 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.109% | 1 |
| 2016-09-18 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.522% | 3 |
| 2016-08-20 | Dunowa | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.217% | 2 |
| 2016-07-23 | Dunowa | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.652% | 1 |
| 2016-07-03 | Dunowa | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.304% | 2 |
| 2016-07-02 | Dunowa | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.609% | 2 |
| 2016-07-01 | Dunowa | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.512% | 4 |
| 2016-07-01 | Dunowa | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.130% | 2 |
| 2016-06-04 | Dunowa | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.152% | 1 |
| 2016-05-21 | Dunowa | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.070% | 6 |
| 2016-05-21 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.674% | 2 |
| 2016-05-15 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.263% | 4 |
| 2016-05-14 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.370% | 4 |
| 2016-05-05 | Daphne | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.963% | 1 |
| 2016-05-05 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.283% | 2 |
| 2016-04-17 | Ciaro RM | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.526% | 15 |
| 2016-04-17 | Ciaro RM | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.571% | 10 |
| 2016-02-04 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.196% | 1 |
| 2015-11-07 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 53.953% | 15 |
| 2015-09-26 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 59.767% | 9 |
| 2015-09-26 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.130% | 4 |
| 2015-09-13 | Dunowa | Medelsvår C:2 | 70.778% | 1 |
| 2015-09-12 | Dunowa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 2 |
| 2015-09-12 | Dunowa | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.723% | 1 |
| 2015-08-23 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.283% | 3 |
| 2015-08-15 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.152% | 1 |
| 2015-08-02 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.174% | 2 |
| 2015-07-26 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.522% | 1 |
| 2015-07-25 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.065% | 3 |
| 2015-07-24 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.116% | 6 |
| 2015-07-05 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.630% | 2 |
| 2015-07-04 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.318% | 23 |
| 2015-07-04 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.535% | 1 |
| 2015-07-03 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.000% | 23 |
| 2015-06-14 | Jubon | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.000% | 4 |
| 2015-06-13 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 58.023% | 11 |
| 2015-06-13 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.174% | 3 |
| 2015-06-07 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.043% | 10 |
| 2015-05-10 | Jubon | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.957% | 4 |
| 2015-05-10 | Jubon | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.444% | 5 |
| 2015-05-10 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.512% | 4 |
| 2015-05-10 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.065% | 1 |
| 2015-04-19 | Jubon | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 55.638% | 9 |
| 2015-04-19 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.587% | 5 |
| 2015-03-15 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2015-03-14 | Jubon | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.889% | 20 |
| 2014-10-05 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.574% | 3 |
| 2014-10-05 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.778% | 2 |
| 2014-09-21 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.723% | 4 |
| 2014-09-21 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.465% | 2 |
| 2014-09-14 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.444% | 1 |
| 2014-09-06 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.884% | 3 |
| 2014-09-06 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.239% | 3 |
| 2014-08-24 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.778% | 7 |
| 2014-08-10 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.872% | 3 |
| 2014-08-10 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 69.222% | 1 |
| 2014-08-09 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.362% | 1 |
| 2014-08-09 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.814% | 1 |
| 2014-07-26 | Stokrbroens Libelle | Medelsvår C:2 | 56.778% | 18 |
| 2014-07-19 | Stokrbroens Libelle | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.778% | 19 |
| 2014-07-06 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.298% | 2 |
| 2014-07-06 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.556% | 2 |
| 2014-07-05 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.234% | 3 |
| 2014-06-08 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.383% | 9 |
| 2014-05-29 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.111% | 2 |
| 2014-05-04 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.000% | 7 |
| 2014-05-04 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.111% | 4 |
| 2014-04-21 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.816% | 2 |
| 2014-04-18 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.957% | 8 |
| 2014-03-15 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.333% | 11 |
| 2013-09-15 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.632% | 1 |
| 2013-08-24 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.105% | 3 |
| 2013-05-19 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 3 |
| 2013-04-14 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.474% | 6 |
| 2013-04-01 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 69.138% | 2 |
| 2013-03-16 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.121% | 12 |
| 2012-10-20 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.966% | 1 |
| 2012-08-10 | Ester | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.426% | 6 |
| 2012-07-01 | Pusjkin (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 58.667% | 5 |
| 2012-05-13 | Dunowa | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 54.565% | 11 |
| 2011-05-08 | Dunowa | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.333% | 9 |
| 2010-08-29 | Dunowa | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 51.232% | 8 |