Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Dunowa
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Dunowa has 110 registered starts with 6 associated riders, including 11 wins (10.0% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-08-29 to 2024-06-30.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
6
Associated riders
110
Registered starts
11
Registered wins
10.0%
Win %
Associated riders
6 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Dunowa in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Karin Cederlund | 2022-09-24 | 2024-06-30 | 11 | 1 | 9.1% |
| Matilda Leif | 2022-05-05 | 2022-08-14 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Siri Cederlund | 2020-09-13 | 2020-09-13 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Helene Nilsson | 2010-08-29 | 2019-09-01 | 52 | 6 | 11.5% |
| Josefin Åkerström | 2016-09-11 | 2016-09-11 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Marie Nilsson | 2012-05-17 | 2015-09-26 | 41 | 3 | 7.3% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-30 | Karin Cederlund | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 61.383% | 4 |
| 2024-06-29 | Karin Cederlund | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 61.915% | 11 |
| 2024-05-19 | Karin Cederlund | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.167% | 8 |
| 2024-04-28 | Karin Cederlund | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 50.833% | 14 |
| 2024-04-20 | Karin Cederlund | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.000% | 4 |
| 2023-10-08 | Karin Cederlund | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 55.319% | 10 |
| 2023-10-07 | Karin Cederlund | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.894% | 9 |
| 2023-08-26 | Karin Cederlund | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 57.021% | 14 |
| 2023-08-12 | Karin Cederlund | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.321% | 1 |
| 2022-11-13 | Karin Cederlund | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.809% | 8 |
| 2022-09-24 | Karin Cederlund | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.286% | 4 |
| 2022-08-14 | Matilda Leif | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2022-05-29 | Matilda Leif | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.068% | 4 |
| 2022-05-05 | Matilda Leif | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.304% | 6 |
| 2020-09-13 | Siri Cederlund | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.148% | 3 |
| 2020-09-13 | Siri Cederlund | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 70.833% | 1 |
| 2019-09-01 | Helene Nilsson | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 58.088% | 9 |
| 2019-08-31 | Helene Nilsson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 57.794% | 5 |
| 2019-07-27 | Helene Nilsson | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.088% | 4 |
| 2019-07-20 | Helene Nilsson | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 57.892% | 7 |
| 2019-06-22 | Helene Nilsson | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.627% | 3 |
| 2019-06-15 | Helene Nilsson | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.529% | 10 |
| 2019-03-31 | Helene Nilsson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.931% | 2 |
| 2018-11-04 | Helene Nilsson | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.480% | 16 |
| 2018-09-16 | Helene Nilsson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.755% | 2 |
| 2018-09-15 | Helene Nilsson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.376% | 4 |
| 2018-09-15 | Helene Nilsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.255% | 4 |
| 2018-07-29 | Helene Nilsson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.755% | 7 |
| 2018-07-28 | Helene Nilsson | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.990% | 7 |
| 2018-06-24 | Helene Nilsson | Intermédiaire I Kür | 65.084% | 5 |
| 2018-06-23 | Helene Nilsson | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.255% | 8 |
| 2018-06-22 | Helene Nilsson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.513% | 2 |
| 2018-06-17 | Helene Nilsson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.098% | 18 |
| 2018-06-16 | Helene Nilsson | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.412% | 2 |
| 2018-06-15 | Helene Nilsson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.231% | 9 |
| 2018-05-27 | Helene Nilsson | Intermédiaire I Kür | 63.517% | 4 |
| 2018-05-26 | Helene Nilsson | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.843% | 5 |
| 2018-04-22 | Helene Nilsson | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.667% | 7 |
| 2018-03-18 | Helene Nilsson | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.608% | 1 |
| 2017-11-05 | Helene Nilsson | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 60.439% | 13 |
| 2017-10-29 | Helene Nilsson | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.096% | 9 |
| 2017-10-08 | Helene Nilsson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.044% | 1 |
| 2017-08-20 | Helene Nilsson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.132% | 2 |
| 2017-07-29 | Helene Nilsson | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.447% | 9 |
| 2017-07-23 | Helene Nilsson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 57.588% | 8 |
| 2017-07-22 | Helene Nilsson | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 57.149% | 8 |
| 2017-07-21 | Helene Nilsson | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 59.474% | 3 |
| 2017-06-25 | Helene Nilsson | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.360% | 5 |
| 2017-06-24 | Helene Nilsson | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 59.474% | 6 |
| 2017-06-11 | Helene Nilsson | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 58.421% | 9 |
| 2017-06-10 | Helene Nilsson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.439% | 9 |
| 2017-05-25 | Helene Nilsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.174% | 3 |
| 2017-05-01 | Helene Nilsson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 58.728% | 8 |
| 2017-03-05 | Helene Nilsson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.219% | 35 |
| 2016-09-11 | Josefin Åkerström | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.970% | 11 |
| 2016-08-20 | Helene Nilsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.217% | 2 |
| 2016-07-23 | Helene Nilsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.652% | 1 |
| 2016-07-03 | Helene Nilsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.304% | 2 |
| 2016-07-02 | Helene Nilsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.609% | 2 |
| 2016-07-01 | Helene Nilsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.512% | 4 |
| 2016-07-01 | Helene Nilsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.130% | 2 |
| 2016-06-04 | Helene Nilsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.152% | 1 |
| 2016-05-21 | Helene Nilsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.070% | 6 |
| 2015-09-26 | Marie Nilsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.326% | 2 |
| 2015-09-13 | Helene Nilsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 70.778% | 1 |
| 2015-09-12 | Helene Nilsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 2 |
| 2015-09-12 | Helene Nilsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.723% | 1 |
| 2015-08-15 | Marie Nilsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.870% | 8 |
| 2015-06-07 | Marie Nilsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.000% | 7 |
| 2015-05-16 | Marie Nilsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.413% | 11 |
| 2015-05-10 | Marie Nilsson | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 56.395% | 7 |
| 2015-05-10 | Marie Nilsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.152% | 5 |
| 2015-04-19 | Marie Nilsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.283% | 2 |
| 2015-03-15 | Marie Nilsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2014-10-05 | Marie Nilsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.979% | 4 |
| 2014-10-05 | Marie Nilsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.761% | 4 |
| 2014-09-21 | Marie Nilsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2014-08-24 | Marie Nilsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.870% | 6 |
| 2014-08-24 | Marie Nilsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.222% | 8 |
| 2014-08-10 | Marie Nilsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.217% | 3 |
| 2014-08-09 | Marie Nilsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.723% | 2 |
| 2014-08-09 | Marie Nilsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.043% | 3 |
| 2014-07-26 | Marie Nilsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.674% | 13 |
| 2014-07-19 | Marie Nilsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.000% | 21 |
| 2014-07-06 | Marie Nilsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.745% | 1 |
| 2014-07-05 | Marie Nilsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.766% | 1 |
| 2014-07-05 | Marie Nilsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.348% | 3 |
| 2014-05-31 | Marie Nilsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.239% | 10 |
| 2014-05-04 | Marie Nilsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 55.435% | 8 |
| 2014-05-04 | Marie Nilsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2014-04-18 | Marie Nilsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.435% | 6 |
| 2014-03-15 | Marie Nilsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.333% | 15 |
| 2013-08-24 | Marie Nilsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.348% | 7 |
| 2013-08-17 | Marie Nilsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 53.152% | 8 |
| 2013-07-20 | Marie Nilsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 56.522% | 18 |
| 2013-07-20 | Marie Nilsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.778% | 14 |
| 2013-03-16 | Marie Nilsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.889% | 19 |
| 2012-08-26 | Marie Nilsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 56.522% | 10 |
| 2012-08-25 | Marie Nilsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 54.130% | 14 |
| 2012-08-11 | Marie Nilsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.234% | 9 |
| 2012-08-11 | Marie Nilsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 53.696% | 9 |
| 2012-07-08 | Marie Nilsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.617% | 7 |
| 2012-07-08 | Marie Nilsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.111% | 28 |
| 2012-07-01 | Marie Nilsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.574% | 12 |
| 2012-06-30 | Marie Nilsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.766% | 7 |
| 2012-06-30 | Marie Nilsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.333% | 13 |
| 2012-05-17 | Marie Nilsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.000% | 12 |
| 2012-05-13 | Helene Nilsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 54.565% | 11 |
| 2011-05-08 | Helene Nilsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.333% | 9 |
| 2010-08-29 | Helene Nilsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 51.232% | 8 |