Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Helene Liljenberg
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Helene Liljenberg has 199 registered starts with 3 associated horses, including 32 wins (16.1% win rate). Recorded results span 2009-03-21 to 2026-03-08.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
3
Associated horses
199
Registered starts
32
Registered wins
16.1%
Win %
Associated horses
3 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Helene Liljenberg in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sixxtus LH (SWB) | 2013-06-30 | 2026-03-08 | 118 | 24 | 20.3% |
| Madison LH | 2012-10-06 | 2019-05-04 | 47 | 4 | 8.5% |
| Weltfhyr LH | 2009-03-21 | 2017-06-11 | 34 | 4 | 11.8% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-08 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 67.333% | 1 |
| 2024-12-01 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 66.410% | 2 |
| 2023-11-19 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.564% | 6 |
| 2023-09-23 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.376% | 4 |
| 2022-06-11 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 59.608% | 5 |
| 2022-05-22 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.990% | 9 |
| 2022-05-15 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.353% | 6 |
| 2021-12-05 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.949% | 7 |
| 2021-11-19 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.941% | 10 |
| 2021-10-10 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.206% | 5 |
| 2021-10-09 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.154% | 2 |
| 2021-09-25 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.487% | 4 |
| 2021-07-01 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.821% | 2 |
| 2020-10-16 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.615% | 4 |
| 2020-08-02 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.340% | 9 |
| 2019-12-08 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.726% | 2 |
| 2019-12-08 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2019-11-17 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.026% | 3 |
| 2019-10-20 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.559% | 6 |
| 2019-10-19 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.745% | 12 |
| 2019-10-13 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.118% | 3 |
| 2019-10-13 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.340% | 2 |
| 2019-07-21 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.353% | 2 |
| 2019-07-20 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2019-06-09 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.059% | 2 |
| 2019-06-09 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.957% | 1 |
| 2019-05-05 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.846% | 2 |
| 2019-05-04 | Madison LH | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.024% | 10 |
| 2019-04-22 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.333% | 5 |
| 2019-04-22 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.649% | 4 |
| 2019-04-14 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.946% | 1 |
| 2019-04-14 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.957% | 4 |
| 2018-12-16 | Madison LH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 8 |
| 2018-12-16 | Madison LH | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.524% | 12 |
| 2018-12-01 | Madison LH | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.905% | 2 |
| 2018-11-11 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.282% | 2 |
| 2018-11-11 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.979% | 4 |
| 2018-11-04 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.872% | 4 |
| 2018-11-03 | Madison LH | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.548% | 7 |
| 2018-10-21 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 59.608% | 12 |
| 2018-10-20 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.755% | 8 |
| 2018-10-14 | Madison LH | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.667% | 8 |
| 2018-09-02 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.128% | 2 |
| 2018-08-04 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.549% | 8 |
| 2018-07-22 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.059% | 2 |
| 2018-07-21 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.154% | 2 |
| 2018-06-10 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 68.333% | 4 |
| 2018-05-27 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.745% | 10 |
| 2018-05-27 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.128% | 3 |
| 2018-05-06 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.667% | 9 |
| 2018-04-02 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.256% | 4 |
| 2018-04-01 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.324% | 4 |
| 2018-04-01 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.404% | 2 |
| 2018-03-09 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.051% | 4 |
| 2018-03-09 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 69.681% | 3 |
| 2017-11-25 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 60.219% | 7 |
| 2017-11-05 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 69.674% | 1 |
| 2017-10-14 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.860% | 9 |
| 2017-09-03 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.884% | 2 |
| 2017-08-05 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 58.684% | 16 |
| 2017-07-23 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.816% | 2 |
| 2017-06-11 | Weltfhyr LH | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.535% | 6 |
| 2017-05-27 | Weltfhyr LH | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.326% | 5 |
| 2017-05-21 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.509% | 7 |
| 2017-05-21 | Weltfhyr LH | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.696% | 2 |
| 2017-05-14 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.605% | 5 |
| 2017-05-07 | Weltfhyr LH | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.070% | 1 |
| 2017-04-17 | Weltfhyr LH | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.860% | 6 |
| 2017-03-11 | Weltfhyr LH | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.326% | 5 |
| 2016-11-13 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.289% | 5 |
| 2016-11-12 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.140% | 1 |
| 2016-10-22 | Madison LH | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.778% | 5 |
| 2016-10-15 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.070% | 5 |
| 2016-09-25 | Madison LH | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.349% | 11 |
| 2016-09-25 | Madison LH | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.778% | 2 |
| 2016-07-23 | Madison LH | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.851% | 10 |
| 2016-05-28 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.535% | 4 |
| 2016-05-15 | Madison LH | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.111% | 1 |
| 2016-05-14 | Madison LH | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.362% | 2 |
| 2016-05-08 | Madison LH | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.444% | 14 |
| 2016-04-17 | Madison LH | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.419% | 6 |
| 2016-04-17 | Madison LH | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.222% | 9 |
| 2016-04-03 | Madison LH | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.209% | 13 |
| 2016-03-20 | Madison LH | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.021% | 13 |
| 2016-03-20 | Madison LH | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.302% | 11 |
| 2015-12-20 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 66.628% | 2 |
| 2015-12-20 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.698% | 1 |
| 2015-11-22 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.326% | 5 |
| 2015-11-07 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.851% | 1 |
| 2015-11-01 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.744% | 4 |
| 2015-11-01 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.130% | 9 |
| 2015-10-31 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.721% | 3 |
| 2015-10-31 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2015-10-18 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 70.109% | 1 |
| 2015-10-18 | Madison LH | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.404% | 6 |
| 2015-10-17 | Madison LH | Medelsvår C:2 | 70.333% | 1 |
| 2015-10-11 | Madison LH | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.000% | 7 |
| 2015-09-27 | Madison LH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.286% | 5 |
| 2015-09-27 | Madison LH | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.234% | 2 |
| 2015-09-05 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.419% | 2 |
| 2015-09-05 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.349% | 2 |
| 2015-08-16 | Madison LH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 3 |
| 2015-08-13 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.163% | 11 |
| 2015-07-19 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 69.783% | 2 |
| 2015-07-18 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 71.860% | 3 |
| 2015-07-18 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.814% | 6 |
| 2015-06-27 | Madison LH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.571% | 2 |
| 2015-06-27 | Madison LH | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.617% | 2 |
| 2015-06-13 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 70.111% | 2 |
| 2015-05-31 | Madison LH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.143% | 2 |
| 2015-05-24 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.870% | 3 |
| 2015-05-23 | Madison LH | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.222% | 2 |
| 2015-05-17 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.419% | 7 |
| 2015-05-17 | Weltfhyr LH | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.711% | 16 |
| 2015-05-15 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.822% | 13 |
| 2015-05-01 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.698% | 2 |
| 2015-04-26 | Madison LH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 3 |
| 2015-04-26 | Madison LH | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2015-04-05 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.783% | 14 |
| 2015-03-22 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 71.395% | 3 |
| 2015-03-22 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.761% | 4 |
| 2015-03-01 | Madison LH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 3 |
| 2015-03-01 | Madison LH | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.121% | 2 |
| 2015-02-22 | Weltfhyr LH | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.876% | 9 |
| 2015-02-08 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.093% | 2 |
| 2015-02-08 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.957% | 1 |
| 2014-12-21 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 71.395% | 1 |
| 2014-11-29 | Madison LH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.000% | 2 |
| 2014-11-29 | Madison LH | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.000% | 1 |
| 2014-11-16 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 72.326% | 1 |
| 2014-11-01 | Madison LH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.286% | 16 |
| 2014-10-19 | Madison LH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 2 |
| 2014-10-18 | Madison LH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.143% | 5 |
| 2014-10-05 | Madison LH | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2014-09-28 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.326% | 3 |
| 2014-09-07 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.783% | 1 |
| 2014-09-07 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.667% | 6 |
| 2014-09-06 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.106% | 4 |
| 2014-08-17 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.860% | 2 |
| 2014-08-17 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 70.444% | 1 |
| 2014-07-20 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.261% | 2 |
| 2014-07-20 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.333% | 3 |
| 2014-07-19 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2014-07-19 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.767% | 6 |
| 2014-07-19 | Weltfhyr LH | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.465% | 6 |
| 2014-06-14 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.889% | 3 |
| 2014-06-06 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.698% | 3 |
| 2014-06-06 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2014-05-31 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.319% | 5 |
| 2014-05-31 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.333% | 5 |
| 2014-05-25 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.277% | 2 |
| 2014-05-25 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.279% | 1 |
| 2014-05-24 | Madison LH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.857% | 12 |
| 2014-04-21 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.581% | 7 |
| 2014-04-21 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 54.891% | 12 |
| 2014-04-21 | Weltfhyr LH | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 59.767% | 5 |
| 2014-04-12 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.889% | 2 |
| 2014-03-30 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.935% | 13 |
| 2014-03-30 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 70.333% | 3 |
| 2014-02-09 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.000% | 1 |
| 2014-02-02 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 73.947% | 1 |
| 2013-11-17 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 76.143% | 1 |
| 2013-11-17 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.702% | 1 |
| 2013-08-04 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.000% | 1 |
| 2013-08-04 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 69.697% | 1 |
| 2013-07-19 | Madison LH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.571% | 13 |
| 2013-06-30 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 75.143% | 1 |
| 2013-06-30 | Sixxtus LH (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 69.333% | 1 |
| 2013-06-06 | Weltfhyr LH | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.640% | 5 |
| 2013-06-06 | Madison LH | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 66.800% | 2 |
| 2013-06-01 | Madison LH | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.939% | 1 |
| 2013-05-10 | Weltfhyr LH | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.907% | 18 |
| 2013-05-05 | Madison LH | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.069% | 3 |
| 2013-03-31 | Madison LH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 51.000% | 12 |
| 2013-03-31 | Madison LH | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 59.242% | 8 |
| 2013-03-16 | Weltfhyr LH | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.760% | 8 |
| 2013-02-10 | Weltfhyr LH | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.163% | 1 |
| 2013-02-10 | Weltfhyr LH | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.522% | 2 |
| 2012-11-18 | Madison LH | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.897% | 5 |
| 2012-11-10 | Weltfhyr LH | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.419% | 3 |
| 2012-10-21 | Weltfhyr LH | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.186% | 2 |
| 2012-10-14 | Weltfhyr LH | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.307% | 11 |
| 2012-10-06 | Madison LH | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.212% | 8 |
| 2012-05-20 | Weltfhyr LH | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.579% | 12 |
| 2012-05-13 | Weltfhyr LH | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.093% | 6 |
| 2012-05-13 | Weltfhyr LH | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.957% | 7 |
| 2012-04-08 | Weltfhyr LH | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.435% | 7 |
| 2012-03-18 | Weltfhyr LH | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.744% | 1 |
| 2012-03-18 | Weltfhyr LH | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.556% | 8 |
| 2011-09-18 | Weltfhyr LH | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 56.512% | 15 |
| 2011-07-02 | Weltfhyr LH | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.318% | 8 |
| 2011-06-06 | Weltfhyr LH | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.123% | 8 |
| 2011-06-02 | Weltfhyr LH | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.263% | 12 |
| 2010-10-30 | Weltfhyr LH | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.140% | 2 |
| 2010-08-22 | Weltfhyr LH | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.535% | 26 |
| 2010-08-22 | Weltfhyr LH | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.826% | 12 |
| 2010-05-16 | Weltfhyr LH | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.982% | 7 |
| 2009-08-30 | Weltfhyr LH | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.744% | 1 |
| 2009-03-21 | Weltfhyr LH | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.913% | 9 |