Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Weltfhyr LH
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Weltfhyr LH has 86 registered starts with 6 associated riders, including 9 wins (10.5% win rate). Recorded results span 2009-03-21 to 2018-04-14.
Data last updated: 2026-08-15
6
Associated riders
86
Registered starts
9
Registered wins
10.5%
Win %
Associated riders
6 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Weltfhyr LH in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alexandra Liljenberg | 2018-03-18 | 2018-04-14 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Helene Liljenberg | 2009-03-21 | 2017-06-11 | 34 | 4 | 11.8% |
| Elin Maxson | 2016-03-27 | 2016-10-23 | 11 | 1 | 9.1% |
| Ida Bengthagen | 2016-06-05 | 2016-06-05 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Elina Oksanen | 2012-06-09 | 2015-09-20 | 35 | 3 | 8.6% |
| Anielle Björk | 2015-05-02 | 2015-05-02 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-14 | Alexandra Liljenberg | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.143% | 1 |
| 2018-04-14 | Alexandra Liljenberg | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.857% | 12 |
| 2018-03-25 | Alexandra Liljenberg | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 3 |
| 2018-03-18 | Alexandra Liljenberg | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.429% | 7 |
| 2017-06-11 | Helene Liljenberg | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.535% | 6 |
| 2017-05-27 | Helene Liljenberg | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.326% | 5 |
| 2017-05-21 | Helene Liljenberg | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.696% | 2 |
| 2017-05-07 | Helene Liljenberg | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.070% | 1 |
| 2017-04-17 | Helene Liljenberg | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.860% | 6 |
| 2017-03-11 | Helene Liljenberg | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.326% | 5 |
| 2016-10-23 | Elin Maxson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.723% | 5 |
| 2016-10-23 | Elin Maxson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.093% | 9 |
| 2016-09-25 | Elin Maxson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.149% | 8 |
| 2016-09-25 | Elin Maxson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.442% | 5 |
| 2016-06-12 | Elin Maxson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.638% | 2 |
| 2016-06-12 | Elin Maxson | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.667% | 14 |
| 2016-06-05 | Ida Bengthagen | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.333% | 5 |
| 2016-05-14 | Elin Maxson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 3 |
| 2016-05-14 | Elin Maxson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.617% | 3 |
| 2016-04-16 | Elin Maxson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 1 |
| 2016-03-27 | Elin Maxson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 8 |
| 2016-03-27 | Elin Maxson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.030% | 2 |
| 2015-09-20 | Elina Oksanen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.085% | 14 |
| 2015-09-20 | Elina Oksanen | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.957% | 22 |
| 2015-09-06 | Elina Oksanen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.617% | 14 |
| 2015-09-06 | Elina Oksanen | Medelsvår C:2 | 70.222% | 5 |
| 2015-08-29 | Elina Oksanen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.106% | 3 |
| 2015-08-29 | Elina Oksanen | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.930% | 7 |
| 2015-06-28 | Elina Oksanen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.213% | 4 |
| 2015-06-28 | Elina Oksanen | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.302% | 5 |
| 2015-06-13 | Elina Oksanen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.638% | 5 |
| 2015-06-13 | Elina Oksanen | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.778% | 16 |
| 2015-05-24 | Elina Oksanen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.021% | 2 |
| 2015-05-24 | Elina Oksanen | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.860% | 2 |
| 2015-05-17 | Helene Liljenberg | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.711% | 16 |
| 2015-05-02 | Anielle Björk | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.333% | 4 |
| 2015-04-11 | Elina Oksanen | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.222% | 3 |
| 2015-04-06 | Elina Oksanen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.553% | 2 |
| 2015-04-06 | Elina Oksanen | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.000% | 3 |
| 2015-02-22 | Helene Liljenberg | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.876% | 9 |
| 2015-02-08 | Elina Oksanen | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.444% | 11 |
| 2014-11-29 | Elina Oksanen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 1 |
| 2014-11-29 | Elina Oksanen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.553% | 2 |
| 2014-11-02 | Elina Oksanen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.298% | 4 |
| 2014-11-02 | Elina Oksanen | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 58.837% | 11 |
| 2014-10-19 | Elina Oksanen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.447% | 3 |
| 2014-10-19 | Elina Oksanen | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.000% | 6 |
| 2014-10-05 | Elina Oksanen | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.333% | 3 |
| 2014-08-23 | Elina Oksanen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.714% | 4 |
| 2014-08-23 | Elina Oksanen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.404% | 3 |
| 2014-07-19 | Helene Liljenberg | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.465% | 6 |
| 2014-06-29 | Elina Oksanen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.000% | 3 |
| 2014-06-29 | Elina Oksanen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.404% | 4 |
| 2014-05-25 | Elina Oksanen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 3 |
| 2014-05-25 | Elina Oksanen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.851% | 12 |
| 2014-05-17 | Elina Oksanen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 4 |
| 2014-05-17 | Elina Oksanen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.723% | 3 |
| 2014-04-21 | Helene Liljenberg | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 59.767% | 5 |
| 2014-04-12 | Elina Oksanen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 1 |
| 2013-11-17 | Elina Oksanen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 3 |
| 2013-06-06 | Helene Liljenberg | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.640% | 5 |
| 2013-05-10 | Helene Liljenberg | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.907% | 18 |
| 2013-03-16 | Helene Liljenberg | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.760% | 8 |
| 2013-02-10 | Helene Liljenberg | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.163% | 1 |
| 2013-02-10 | Helene Liljenberg | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.522% | 2 |
| 2012-11-10 | Helene Liljenberg | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.419% | 3 |
| 2012-10-21 | Helene Liljenberg | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.186% | 2 |
| 2012-10-14 | Helene Liljenberg | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.307% | 11 |
| 2012-08-19 | Elina Oksanen | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.030% | 13 |
| 2012-06-09 | Elina Oksanen | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2012-05-20 | Helene Liljenberg | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.579% | 12 |
| 2012-05-13 | Helene Liljenberg | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.093% | 6 |
| 2012-05-13 | Helene Liljenberg | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.957% | 7 |
| 2012-04-08 | Helene Liljenberg | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.435% | 7 |
| 2012-03-18 | Helene Liljenberg | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.744% | 1 |
| 2012-03-18 | Helene Liljenberg | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.556% | 8 |
| 2011-09-18 | Helene Liljenberg | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 56.512% | 15 |
| 2011-07-02 | Helene Liljenberg | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.318% | 8 |
| 2011-06-06 | Helene Liljenberg | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.123% | 8 |
| 2011-06-02 | Helene Liljenberg | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.263% | 12 |
| 2010-10-30 | Helene Liljenberg | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.140% | 2 |
| 2010-08-22 | Helene Liljenberg | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.535% | 26 |
| 2010-08-22 | Helene Liljenberg | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.826% | 12 |
| 2010-05-16 | Helene Liljenberg | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.982% | 7 |
| 2009-08-30 | Helene Liljenberg | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.744% | 1 |
| 2009-03-21 | Helene Liljenberg | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.913% | 9 |