Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Evelina Söderström
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Evelina Söderström has 210 registered starts with 9 associated horses, including 61 wins (29.0% win rate). Recorded results span 2011-08-16 to 2026-08-30.
Data last updated: 2026-08-31
9
Associated horses
210
Registered starts
61
Registered wins
29.0%
Win %
Associated horses
9 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Evelina Söderström in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chicory (SWB) | 2023-05-18 | 2026-08-30 | 11 | 2 | 18.2% |
| Cilantro | 2020-03-13 | 2026-08-14 | 62 | 14 | 22.6% |
| Zancas Klint | 2018-01-27 | 2026-04-19 | 60 | 17 | 28.3% |
| Latinotanz | 2020-07-11 | 2021-10-28 | 16 | 3 | 18.8% |
| Weihenstephaner | 2015-08-29 | 2020-11-14 | 27 | 11 | 40.7% |
| Okidoki | 2014-09-14 | 2016-11-06 | 14 | 4 | 28.6% |
| Milady G | 2014-01-25 | 2016-07-24 | 9 | 7 | 77.8% |
| Almiro | 2013-10-20 | 2013-10-20 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Carette | 2011-08-16 | 2013-10-13 | 9 | 3 | 33.3% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-30 | Chicory (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 63.511% | 2 |
| 2026-08-23 | Chicory (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 67.105% | 2 |
| 2026-08-14 | Cilantro | FEI Intermediate II (2026) | 64.411% | 16 |
| 2026-05-23 | Cilantro | Grand Prix (2026) | 65.797% | 2 |
| 2026-05-22 | Cilantro | FEI Intermediate II (2026) | 66.128% | 5 |
| 2026-04-23 | Cilantro | Grand Prix (2026) | 63.841% | 4 |
| 2026-04-19 | Zancas Klint | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 66.000% | 1 |
| 2026-04-18 | Cilantro | Grand Prix (2026) | 65.145% | 8 |
| 2026-04-17 | Cilantro | FEI Intermediate II (2026) | 66.323% | 9 |
| 2026-04-12 | Cilantro | Grand Prix (2026) | 64.167% | 6 |
| 2026-04-11 | Cilantro | FEI Intermediate II (2026) | 65.392% | 4 |
| 2025-11-29 | Cilantro | Grand Prix Freestyle | 68.965% | 3 |
| 2025-08-17 | Chicory (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 61.625% | 3 |
| 2025-06-07 | Cilantro | Grand Prix Freestyle | 70.375% | 5 |
| 2025-05-23 | Cilantro | Grand Prix Freestyle | 71.435% | 2 |
| 2025-05-17 | Cilantro | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2025-05-16 | Cilantro | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 67.108% | 2 |
| 2025-04-26 | Cilantro | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 69.510% | 2 |
| 2025-04-25 | Cilantro | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 65.784% | 2 |
| 2025-02-21 | Cilantro | Grand Prix Freestyle | 67.310% | 7 |
| 2025-01-25 | Cilantro | Grand Prix Freestyle | 69.900% | 7 |
| 2024-11-30 | Cilantro | Grand Prix Freestyle | 71.685% | 2 |
| 2024-10-19 | Cilantro | Grand Prix Freestyle | 71.750% | 7 |
| 2024-10-11 | Chicory (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 64.211% | 8 |
| 2024-07-17 | Cilantro | Intermédiaire II | 69.206% | 10 |
| 2024-07-12 | Cilantro | Grand Prix Freestyle | 71.800% | 3 |
| 2024-06-15 | Chicory (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 64.043% | 2 |
| 2024-06-09 | Cilantro | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 71.176% | 2 |
| 2024-06-07 | Chicory (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 66.711% | 3 |
| 2024-06-06 | Chicory (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.667% | 5 |
| 2024-05-12 | Cilantro | Grand Prix Freestyle | 72.890% | 1 |
| 2024-04-20 | Cilantro | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 68.971% | 1 |
| 2024-03-31 | Cilantro | Grand Prix Freestyle | 73.258% | 4 |
| 2024-02-24 | Cilantro | Grand Prix Freestyle | 70.055% | 3 |
| 2024-02-11 | Zancas Klint | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 67.766% | 1 |
| 2024-02-10 | Zancas Klint | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 67.234% | 1 |
| 2023-12-02 | Cilantro | Grand Prix Freestyle | 74.740% | 2 |
| 2023-10-22 | Cilantro | Grand Prix Freestyle | 70.267% | 6 |
| 2023-09-30 | Chicory (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 61.786% | 2 |
| 2023-09-23 | Chicory (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 65.357% | 3 |
| 2023-09-17 | Zancas Klint | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.461% | 20 |
| 2023-09-03 | Chicory (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.714% | 1 |
| 2023-07-28 | Cilantro | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 71.226% | 1 |
| 2023-07-16 | Zancas Klint | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.353% | 13 |
| 2023-07-14 | Cilantro | Grand Prix Freestyle | 74.825% | 1 |
| 2023-07-14 | Zancas Klint | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.176% | 11 |
| 2023-07-02 | Cilantro | Grand Prix Freestyle | 74.205% | 1 |
| 2023-06-11 | Zancas Klint | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.137% | 1 |
| 2023-06-10 | Zancas Klint | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.431% | 1 |
| 2023-06-03 | Cilantro | Grand Prix Freestyle | 74.335% | 1 |
| 2023-05-21 | Zancas Klint | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.647% | 1 |
| 2023-05-20 | Zancas Klint | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.706% | 2 |
| 2023-05-18 | Chicory (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.429% | 1 |
| 2023-04-22 | Cilantro | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 70.343% | 1 |
| 2023-04-09 | Cilantro | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 69.657% | 1 |
| 2023-02-25 | Cilantro | Grand Prix Freestyle | 71.640% | 4 |
| 2023-01-27 | Cilantro | Grand Prix Freestyle | 67.767% | 7 |
| 2022-11-26 | Cilantro | Grand Prix Freestyle | 73.750% | 1 |
| 2022-10-22 | Cilantro | Grand Prix Freestyle | 71.269% | 5 |
| 2022-09-17 | Cilantro | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 67.598% | 1 |
| 2022-07-17 | Cilantro | Grand Prix Freestyle | 76.017% | 1 |
| 2022-06-27 | Cilantro | Grand Prix Freestyle | 71.715% | 3 |
| 2022-06-11 | Zancas Klint | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 61.128% | 7 |
| 2022-06-05 | Cilantro | Grand Prix Freestyle | 71.430% | 2 |
| 2022-04-02 | Cilantro | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 68.627% | 2 |
| 2022-03-19 | Cilantro | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 67.794% | 2 |
| 2022-03-18 | Cilantro | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 66.814% | 8 |
| 2021-11-14 | Zancas Klint | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.971% | 8 |
| 2021-11-07 | Zancas Klint | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.941% | 1 |
| 2021-11-06 | Zancas Klint | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.735% | 1 |
| 2021-10-28 | Latinotanz | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 64.264% | 6 |
| 2021-10-03 | Latinotanz | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 66.470% | 6 |
| 2021-10-02 | Latinotanz | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 65.588% | 9 |
| 2021-09-19 | Zancas Klint | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.470% | 4 |
| 2021-09-18 | Zancas Klint | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.590% | 3 |
| 2021-08-29 | Zancas Klint | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 68.889% | 2 |
| 2021-08-28 | Zancas Klint | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.727% | 6 |
| 2021-08-21 | Latinotanz | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2021-08-15 | Zancas Klint | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.480% | 10 |
| 2021-08-14 | Zancas Klint | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.294% | 7 |
| 2021-07-04 | Latinotanz | Grand Prix Freestyle | 68.865% | 7 |
| 2021-06-05 | Cilantro | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 67.176% | 2 |
| 2021-06-05 | Latinotanz | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 66.412% | 3 |
| 2021-06-04 | Cilantro | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 65.588% | 3 |
| 2021-06-04 | Latinotanz | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 65.981% | 2 |
| 2021-05-01 | Zancas Klint | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.814% | 6 |
| 2021-04-24 | Cilantro | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 64.461% | 3 |
| 2021-04-23 | Cilantro | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 65.245% | 5 |
| 2021-02-13 | Cilantro | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 65.490% | 8 |
| 2021-02-13 | Latinotanz | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 68.137% | 3 |
| 2021-02-13 | Zancas Klint | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.784% | 14 |
| 2020-11-14 | Weihenstephaner | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.088% | 3 |
| 2020-10-25 | Cilantro | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.745% | 5 |
| 2020-10-25 | Latinotanz | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 70.588% | 1 |
| 2020-10-24 | Cilantro | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.677% | 14 |
| 2020-10-24 | Latinotanz | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.902% | 3 |
| 2020-09-19 | Zancas Klint | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.225% | 2 |
| 2020-09-13 | Weihenstephaner | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.480% | 1 |
| 2020-09-06 | Weihenstephaner | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 70.686% | 3 |
| 2020-09-05 | Cilantro | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.294% | 1 |
| 2020-09-04 | Weihenstephaner | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 70.470% | 2 |
| 2020-09-03 | Cilantro | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.235% | 18 |
| 2020-09-03 | Latinotanz | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.353% | 22 |
| 2020-09-03 | Zancas Klint | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.696% | 19 |
| 2020-08-23 | Weihenstephaner | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.823% | 3 |
| 2020-08-23 | Cilantro | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.725% | 1 |
| 2020-08-23 | Latinotanz | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.833% | 5 |
| 2020-08-09 | Latinotanz | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.872% | 3 |
| 2020-08-01 | Cilantro | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.118% | 4 |
| 2020-08-01 | Zancas Klint | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.882% | 13 |
| 2020-07-31 | Cilantro | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.951% | 9 |
| 2020-07-31 | Zancas Klint | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.650% | 2 |
| 2020-07-26 | Cilantro | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.265% | 5 |
| 2020-07-26 | Latinotanz | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.892% | 1 |
| 2020-07-25 | Latinotanz | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.588% | 2 |
| 2020-07-19 | Cilantro | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.235% | 4 |
| 2020-07-11 | Weihenstephaner | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2020-07-11 | Latinotanz | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.520% | 4 |
| 2020-07-05 | Cilantro | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.971% | 16 |
| 2020-07-05 | Zancas Klint | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.980% | 9 |
| 2020-07-04 | Cilantro | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.451% | 7 |
| 2020-07-04 | Zancas Klint | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.333% | 20 |
| 2020-03-15 | Weihenstephaner | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.069% | 3 |
| 2020-03-14 | Weihenstephaner | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.990% | 9 |
| 2020-03-13 | Cilantro | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.573% | 11 |
| 2020-02-29 | Zancas Klint | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.039% | 8 |
| 2019-10-25 | Weihenstephaner | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.882% | 1 |
| 2019-10-25 | Zancas Klint | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.020% | 8 |
| 2019-10-24 | Zancas Klint | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.180% | 3 |
| 2019-10-06 | Zancas Klint | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 70.556% | 1 |
| 2019-10-05 | Zancas Klint | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.216% | 12 |
| 2019-09-07 | Zancas Klint | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 71.702% | 1 |
| 2019-08-25 | Zancas Klint | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.588% | 3 |
| 2019-08-18 | Zancas Klint | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.726% | 1 |
| 2019-08-11 | Zancas Klint | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.882% | 1 |
| 2019-08-10 | Zancas Klint | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.265% | 3 |
| 2019-08-09 | Zancas Klint | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.795% | 2 |
| 2019-07-07 | Zancas Klint | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.078% | 5 |
| 2019-07-06 | Zancas Klint | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.392% | 7 |
| 2019-07-05 | Zancas Klint | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.513% | 3 |
| 2019-06-07 | Weihenstephaner | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.539% | 2 |
| 2019-06-01 | Zancas Klint | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.931% | 3 |
| 2019-03-29 | Zancas Klint | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.990% | 26 |
| 2019-03-16 | Weihenstephaner | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 71.765% | 2 |
| 2019-03-15 | Weihenstephaner | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 71.368% | 1 |
| 2019-02-10 | Zancas Klint | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.949% | 5 |
| 2018-10-26 | Weihenstephaner | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.980% | 3 |
| 2018-10-13 | Weihenstephaner | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 72.549% | 1 |
| 2018-09-22 | Zancas Klint | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.103% | 3 |
| 2018-09-15 | Weihenstephaner | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.627% | 2 |
| 2018-09-02 | Zancas Klint | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.915% | 4 |
| 2018-08-31 | Zancas Klint | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.064% | 4 |
| 2018-08-19 | Zancas Klint | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 72.209% | 1 |
| 2018-08-18 | Zancas Klint | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.979% | 3 |
| 2018-07-29 | Zancas Klint | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.021% | 2 |
| 2018-07-28 | Zancas Klint | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.511% | 6 |
| 2018-06-09 | Zancas Klint | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 65.931% | 11 |
| 2018-06-08 | Zancas Klint | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 66.970% | 5 |
| 2018-06-07 | Weihenstephaner | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 72.059% | 1 |
| 2018-03-24 | Weihenstephaner | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 73.382% | 1 |
| 2018-03-23 | Weihenstephaner | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 73.419% | 1 |
| 2018-03-18 | Zancas Klint | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 65.049% | 1 |
| 2018-03-11 | Zancas Klint | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 67.172% | 1 |
| 2018-03-04 | Zancas Klint | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.851% | 4 |
| 2018-02-25 | Weihenstephaner | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.353% | 5 |
| 2018-02-17 | Zancas Klint | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 72.381% | 1 |
| 2018-02-04 | Zancas Klint | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.857% | 1 |
| 2018-01-27 | Zancas Klint | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.833% | 12 |
| 2017-11-30 | Weihenstephaner | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.509% | 2 |
| 2017-09-10 | Weihenstephaner | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 72.982% | 2 |
| 2017-02-18 | Weihenstephaner | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 69.167% | 2 |
| 2016-11-06 | Okidoki | FEI Ponnykür | 70.292% | 5 |
| 2016-09-17 | Okidoki | Lätt A:P1 | 69.211% | 1 |
| 2016-07-24 | Okidoki | FEI Ponnykür | 72.350% | 2 |
| 2016-07-24 | Milady G | FEI Ponnykür | 71.675% | 2 |
| 2016-07-06 | Okidoki | FEI Ponnykür | 68.875% | 6 |
| 2016-03-27 | Okidoki | FEI Ponnykür | 67.667% | 11 |
| 2015-11-08 | Weihenstephaner | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 72.826% | 1 |
| 2015-11-07 | Weihenstephaner | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 74.535% | 1 |
| 2015-11-01 | Okidoki | FEI Ponnykür | 69.208% | 4 |
| 2015-10-01 | Weihenstephaner | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 72.826% | 1 |
| 2015-09-27 | Milady G | Lätt A:P1 | 69.430% | 1 |
| 2015-09-13 | Milady G | Lätt A:P1 | 71.842% | 1 |
| 2015-09-12 | Okidoki | Lätt A:P1 | 69.342% | 2 |
| 2015-09-12 | Milady G | Lätt A:P1 | 73.289% | 1 |
| 2015-09-06 | Weihenstephaner | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 72.340% | 1 |
| 2015-08-29 | Weihenstephaner | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.702% | 3 |
| 2015-07-19 | Okidoki | FEI Ponnykür | 67.425% | 11 |
| 2015-07-08 | Okidoki | FEI Ponnykür | 65.542% | 5 |
| 2015-05-16 | Okidoki | FEI Ponnykür | 68.083% | 5 |
| 2015-02-15 | Okidoki | Lätt A:P1 | 74.079% | 3 |
| 2015-02-14 | Okidoki | Lätt A:P1 | 74.868% | 1 |
| 2014-09-28 | Milady G | Lätt A:P1 | 69.737% | 1 |
| 2014-09-20 | Okidoki | Lätt A:P1 | 73.816% | 1 |
| 2014-09-14 | Okidoki | Lätt A:P1 | 68.553% | 1 |
| 2014-09-14 | Milady G | Lätt A:P1 | 71.272% | 1 |
| 2014-09-06 | Milady G | Lätt A:P1 | 73.158% | 1 |
| 2014-01-26 | Milady G | Lätt A:P1 | 65.132% | 1 |
| 2014-01-25 | Milady G | Lätt A:P1 | 63.947% | 2 |
| 2013-10-20 | Almiro | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.974% | 2 |
| 2013-10-20 | Almiro | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.655% | 2 |
| 2013-10-13 | Carette | Lätt A:P1 | 59.474% | 2 |
| 2013-01-20 | Carette | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.000% | 3 |
| 2012-10-12 | Carette | Lätt A:P1 | 56.053% | 2 |
| 2012-09-29 | Carette | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.526% | 4 |
| 2012-04-28 | Carette | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.579% | 1 |
| 2012-03-31 | Carette | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.211% | 1 |
| 2012-03-31 | Carette | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 72.414% | 1 |
| 2011-08-16 | Carette | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.053% | 4 |
| 2011-08-16 | Carette | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 59.310% | 2 |