Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Okidoki
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Okidoki has 113 registered starts with 5 associated riders, including 16 wins (14.2% win rate). Recorded results span 2012-03-31 to 2026-08-30.
Data last updated: 2026-08-31
5
Associated riders
113
Registered starts
16
Registered wins
14.2%
Win %
Associated riders
5 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Okidoki in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alma Johansson | 2023-01-21 | 2026-08-30 | 49 | 8 | 16.3% |
| Linnea Grapatin | 2020-10-11 | 2022-11-04 | 18 | 1 | 5.6% |
| Olivia Smith | 2018-01-27 | 2020-02-09 | 19 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Evelina Söderström | 2014-09-14 | 2016-11-06 | 14 | 4 | 28.6% |
| Frida Söderström | 2012-03-31 | 2014-09-28 | 13 | 3 | 23.1% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-30 | Alma Johansson | FEI Inledande program ponny | 64.361% | 14 |
| 2026-08-29 | Alma Johansson | FEI Inledande program ponny | 64.768% | 13 |
| 2026-05-15 | Alma Johansson | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2026) | 63.604% | 13 |
| 2026-03-28 | Alma Johansson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.342% | 1 |
| 2026-03-22 | Alma Johansson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.099% | 8 |
| 2026-03-07 | Alma Johansson | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2026) | 63.603% | 9 |
| 2025-11-02 | Alma Johansson | FEI Lagprogram ponny (2012) | 64.000% | 17 |
| 2025-11-01 | Alma Johansson | FEI Inledande program ponny | 65.278% | 16 |
| 2025-09-28 | Alma Johansson | FEI Lagprogram ponny (2012) | 64.667% | 8 |
| 2025-09-20 | Alma Johansson | Lätt A:P1 | 67.763% | 1 |
| 2025-08-31 | Alma Johansson | FEI Inledande program ponny | 63.426% | 15 |
| 2025-08-30 | Alma Johansson | FEI Inledande program ponny | 62.639% | 15 |
| 2025-07-06 | Alma Johansson | FEI Ponnykür | 68.358% | 8 |
| 2025-07-05 | Alma Johansson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.496% | 9 |
| 2025-07-04 | Alma Johansson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.531% | 4 |
| 2025-06-01 | Alma Johansson | FEI Ponnykür | 66.667% | 6 |
| 2025-05-31 | Alma Johansson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 61.847% | 8 |
| 2025-05-17 | Alma Johansson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.027% | 2 |
| 2025-05-03 | Alma Johansson | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2021) | 66.622% | 2 |
| 2025-05-01 | Alma Johansson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.054% | 6 |
| 2025-03-22 | Alma Johansson | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2021) | 66.982% | 4 |
| 2025-03-09 | Alma Johansson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.496% | 3 |
| 2025-02-08 | Alma Johansson | Lätt A:P1 | 71.184% | 1 |
| 2024-09-22 | Alma Johansson | Lätt A:P1 | 63.597% | 9 |
| 2024-09-01 | Alma Johansson | FEI Inledande program ponny | 66.204% | 11 |
| 2024-08-31 | Alma Johansson | FEI Inledande program ponny | 64.352% | 13 |
| 2024-07-10 | Alma Johansson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.937% | 2 |
| 2024-07-02 | Alma Johansson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.018% | 2 |
| 2024-06-30 | Alma Johansson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 62.658% | 10 |
| 2024-06-15 | Alma Johansson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.063% | 2 |
| 2024-05-04 | Alma Johansson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.766% | 1 |
| 2024-03-30 | Alma Johansson | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2021) | 67.748% | 4 |
| 2023-11-12 | Alma Johansson | Lätt A:P1 | 67.763% | 3 |
| 2023-09-24 | Alma Johansson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.126% | 2 |
| 2023-09-10 | Alma Johansson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.910% | 1 |
| 2023-08-27 | Alma Johansson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.414% | 12 |
| 2023-07-02 | Alma Johansson | FEI Ponnykür | 68.000% | 11 |
| 2023-07-01 | Alma Johansson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 62.698% | 10 |
| 2023-06-11 | Alma Johansson | Lätt A:P1 | 64.672% | 4 |
| 2023-05-18 | Alma Johansson | Lätt A:P1 | 65.789% | 1 |
| 2023-05-07 | Alma Johansson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 61.257% | 8 |
| 2023-05-06 | Alma Johansson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.603% | 5 |
| 2023-04-23 | Alma Johansson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.099% | 8 |
| 2023-04-08 | Alma Johansson | Lätt A:P1 | 62.368% | 6 |
| 2023-03-05 | Alma Johansson | Lätt A:P1 | 69.211% | 3 |
| 2023-02-18 | Alma Johansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.250% | 1 |
| 2023-02-11 | Alma Johansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.611% | 3 |
| 2023-01-21 | Alma Johansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.806% | 3 |
| 2023-01-21 | Alma Johansson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 72.857% | 1 |
| 2022-11-04 | Linnea Grapatin | FEI Inledande program ponny | 69.259% | 5 |
| 2022-10-02 | Linnea Grapatin | FEI Inledande program ponny | 64.352% | 7 |
| 2022-09-18 | Linnea Grapatin | FEI Inledande program ponny | 65.556% | 5 |
| 2022-06-18 | Linnea Grapatin | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.892% | 6 |
| 2022-04-17 | Linnea Grapatin | FEI Ponnykür | 67.925% | 3 |
| 2021-12-04 | Linnea Grapatin | FEI Inledande program ponny | 65.972% | 4 |
| 2021-10-17 | Linnea Grapatin | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.820% | 2 |
| 2021-10-03 | Linnea Grapatin | FEI Inledande program ponny | 64.954% | 9 |
| 2021-09-18 | Linnea Grapatin | FEI Inledande program ponny | 66.898% | 9 |
| 2021-08-29 | Linnea Grapatin | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2021) | 68.378% | 7 |
| 2021-08-01 | Linnea Grapatin | FEI Ponnykür | 64.925% | 15 |
| 2021-07-30 | Linnea Grapatin | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 61.486% | 36 |
| 2021-07-11 | Linnea Grapatin | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.987% | 8 |
| 2021-06-18 | Linnea Grapatin | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.203% | 6 |
| 2021-01-31 | Linnea Grapatin | Lätt A:P1 | 67.237% | 3 |
| 2020-11-08 | Linnea Grapatin | Lätt A:P1 | 67.368% | 1 |
| 2020-10-24 | Linnea Grapatin | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 72.083% | 3 |
| 2020-10-11 | Linnea Grapatin | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.944% | 3 |
| 2020-02-09 | Olivia Smith | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 62.162% | 31 |
| 2019-09-15 | Olivia Smith | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.009% | 24 |
| 2019-06-16 | Olivia Smith | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2012) | 61.577% | 25 |
| 2019-06-09 | Olivia Smith | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.378% | 9 |
| 2019-04-22 | Olivia Smith | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 60.991% | 25 |
| 2019-04-07 | Olivia Smith | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 59.775% | 26 |
| 2019-02-10 | Olivia Smith | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.919% | 19 |
| 2018-09-30 | Olivia Smith | FEI Inledande program ponny | 60.324% | 14 |
| 2018-08-05 | Olivia Smith | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2012) | 60.315% | 18 |
| 2018-05-12 | Olivia Smith | FEI Inledande program ponny | 65.278% | 2 |
| 2018-05-11 | Olivia Smith | Lätt A:P1 | 68.158% | 4 |
| 2018-05-10 | Olivia Smith | Lätt A:P1 | 62.105% | 6 |
| 2018-04-02 | Olivia Smith | Lätt A:P1 | 63.421% | 4 |
| 2018-03-18 | Olivia Smith | Lätt A:P1 | 61.053% | 8 |
| 2018-03-04 | Olivia Smith | Lätt A:P1 | 61.316% | 8 |
| 2018-02-25 | Olivia Smith | Lätt A:P1 | 60.395% | 10 |
| 2018-02-17 | Olivia Smith | Lätt A:P1 | 62.368% | 5 |
| 2018-01-28 | Olivia Smith | Lätt A:P1 | 57.500% | 7 |
| 2018-01-27 | Olivia Smith | Lätt A:P1 | 61.842% | 5 |
| 2016-11-06 | Evelina Söderström | FEI Ponnykür | 70.292% | 5 |
| 2016-09-17 | Evelina Söderström | Lätt A:P1 | 69.211% | 1 |
| 2016-07-24 | Evelina Söderström | FEI Ponnykür | 72.350% | 2 |
| 2016-07-06 | Evelina Söderström | FEI Ponnykür | 68.875% | 6 |
| 2016-03-27 | Evelina Söderström | FEI Ponnykür | 67.667% | 11 |
| 2015-11-01 | Evelina Söderström | FEI Ponnykür | 69.208% | 4 |
| 2015-09-12 | Evelina Söderström | Lätt A:P1 | 69.342% | 2 |
| 2015-07-19 | Evelina Söderström | FEI Ponnykür | 67.425% | 11 |
| 2015-07-08 | Evelina Söderström | FEI Ponnykür | 65.542% | 5 |
| 2015-05-16 | Evelina Söderström | FEI Ponnykür | 68.083% | 5 |
| 2015-02-15 | Evelina Söderström | Lätt A:P1 | 74.079% | 3 |
| 2015-02-14 | Evelina Söderström | Lätt A:P1 | 74.868% | 1 |
| 2014-09-28 | Frida Söderström | Lätt A:P1 | 69.912% | 1 |
| 2014-09-20 | Evelina Söderström | Lätt A:P1 | 73.816% | 1 |
| 2014-09-14 | Evelina Söderström | Lätt A:P1 | 68.553% | 1 |
| 2014-09-14 | Frida Söderström | Lätt A:P1 | 68.947% | 2 |
| 2014-09-06 | Frida Söderström | Lätt A:P1 | 68.289% | 2 |
| 2013-09-29 | Frida Söderström | Lätt A:P1 | 64.430% | 5 |
| 2013-09-28 | Frida Söderström | Lätt A:P1 | 67.500% | 6 |
| 2013-09-15 | Frida Söderström | Lätt A:P1 | 62.325% | 7 |
| 2013-08-31 | Frida Söderström | Lätt A:P1 | 61.842% | 9 |
| 2013-04-06 | Frida Söderström | Lätt A:P1 | 68.421% | 1 |
| 2013-01-20 | Frida Söderström | Lätt A:P1 | 64.737% | 2 |
| 2012-10-12 | Frida Söderström | Lätt A:P1 | 61.053% | 7 |
| 2012-05-27 | Frida Söderström | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.966% | 1 |
| 2012-05-05 | Frida Söderström | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.379% | 3 |
| 2012-03-31 | Frida Söderström | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.793% | 2 |